https://www.stallions.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/Pierro-Conformation-2018-web.jpg

Lonhro - Miss Right Note by Daylami

Bay 2009 16.1hh
Year to stud: 2013
(other countries): (-)
Oldest progeny are: 6+ crops of racing age
FYEAR: 2014 year first foals born

Standing at: Coolmore Australia

2024 fee: $55,000 inc. GST

Fee history: 2022: $99,000, 2021: $110,000, 2020: $137,500, 2019: $88,000, 2018: $88,000, 2017: $49,500, 2016: $66,000, 2015: $77,000, 2014: $77,000, 2013: $77,000,

Overview

His first 7 crops have earned over $85m.

  • His top performers include ARCADIA QUEEN, REGAL POWER, SHADOW HERO, PIERATA, LEVENDI, PINOT, FURORE, OSIPENKO, DRAGON LEAP, ACTION, REELEM IN RUBY, PARIS DIOR, TULIP etc.

Hypothetical Mating

Pedigree

  • Grid
  • Female Line
  • Male Line
Toggle Cross Duplications
Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers

Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for

PIERRO (AUS) 2009 Bay colt
by Lonhro - Miss Right Note, by Daylami

 


LONHRO (AUS)
Br. 1998
GW 26 wins
f:1727 r:1464 w:1048 SW:97
Octagonal
Br. 1992
GW 14 wins
f:1149 r:891 w:539 SW:25
Zabeel
B. 1986
GW 7 wins
f:1808 r:1525 w:1113 SW:166
Sir TristramSir Ivor8
Isolt6
Lady Giselle1Nureyev5
Valderna16
Eight Carat
Blk. 1975
NP
f:10 r:7 w:6 SW:5
Pieces of EightRelic8
Baby Doll3
KlairessaKlairon1
Courtessa9
Shadea
Br. 1988
GW 2 wins
f:11 r:8 w:7 SW:3
Straight Strike
B. 1977
SP 4 wins
f:883 r:775 w:474 SW:41
Mr. ProspectorRaise a Native8
Gold Digger13
Bend Not3Never Bend19
Jennie Sue11
Concia
Br. 1978
Wnr 2 wins
f:5 r:4 w:4 SW:2
First ConsulForli3
Bold Consort5
My TriciaHermes11
Gay Poss8
MISS RIGHT NOTE (IRE)
Gr. 2003
Wnr 2 wins
f:10 r:8 w:5 SW:2
Daylami
Gr. 1994
GW 11 wins
f:645 r:543 w:326 SW:14
Doyoun
B. 1985
GW 3 wins
f:482 r:377 w:239 SW:25
Mill Reef3Never Bend19
Milan Mill22
DumkaKashmir9
Faizebad21
Daltawa
Gr. 1989
SW 2 wins
f:11 r:9 w:7 SW:4
MiswakiMr. Prospector13
Hopespringseternal16
DamanaCrystal Palace10
Denia9
Sky Song
B. 1997
Pld
f:9 r:7 w:5 SW:1
Sadler's Wells
B. 1981
GW 6 wins
f:2140 r:1678 w:1082 SW:291
Northern DancerNearctic14
Natalma2
1Fairy Bridge3Bold Reason19
Special5
Criquette
B. 1990
SW 2 wins
f:11 r:9 w:7 SW:2
Shirley HeightsMill Reef22
Hardiemma1
GhislaineIcecapade8
Cambretta1

Mr. Prospector (USA) 1970 : 4m x 5m
Never Bend (USA) 1960 : 5f x 5m

Mill Reef (USA) 1968 : x 4m 5m

 

 PIERRO (AUS)

 

Bay horseFoaled in 2009

SireOctagonalZabeelSir Tristram
LONHRO (AUS) Eight CaratPieces of Eight
1998ShadeaStraight StrikeMr. Prospector
  ConciaFirst Consul
DamDaylamiDoyounMill Reef
MISS RIGHT NOTE (IRE) DaltawaMiswaki
2003Sky SongSadler's WellsNorthern Dancer
  CriquetteShirley Heights

LONHRO (AUS) (Brown 1998-Stud 2004). 26 wins-2 at 2, VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1. Champion Sire in Aust. in 2010-11. Sire of 1463 rnrs, 1045 wnrs, 97 SW, inc. Pierro (ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1)
The Conglomerate, Bounding, Mental, Impending, Kementari, Denman, Beaded, Exosphere, Lindermann, Lyre, Aristia, Benfica, Pinwheel, Heatherly, Wawail, Academus, Messene, Pareanui Bay, Cardsharp, Encryption, War Heroine, Holding Gold, Isotherm, Souchez, etc.

 

1st dam

MISS RIGHT NOTE, by Daylami. 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1600m, 2400m, AJC Ma Chiquita H., Chantilly Prix de la Croix d'Anleu, 2d Longchamp Prix du Bois Rouaud, Saint-Cloud Prix de la Grenouillere, 3d AJC Bigpond Music H., Sandringham H. Half-sister to LAVEROCK, Song Street (dam of LOCH EAGLE). Dam of ten foals, eight to race, five winners, inc:-

PIERRO (c. by Lonhro). 11 wins. See below.

AMBIENCE (f. by Street Cry). 3 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$707,850, VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, ATC Dulcify H., L, 2d Australian Oaks, Gr.1, BRC Queensland Oaks, Gr.1, ATC Epona S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Oaks, Gr.1, MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3. Dam of-

Atmosphere (Lonhro). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1400m, A$243,500, to 2022-23, 2d Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3, VRC Amanda Elliott H., L, ATC South Pacific Classic, L, Ranvet H., MRC Ladbrokes Live Betting H., Ballarat TC Haymarket H., 3d BRC Stradbroke Calcutta P.

Thunder Set (g. by Reset). 7 wins from 2150m to 3200m, A$92,825, BRC Yellowglen P.

Snow White (f. by Lonhro). 3 wins at 1200m, 1300m, A$120,730, ATC Cellarbrations Blacktown H., Hyland Race Colours H. Dam of-

Hanau. 2 wins at 1200m, 1250m, A$111,550, in 2023-24, ATC Godolphin Lifetime Care H., 2d ATC Drinkwise P., Heat of the Rising Star H.

Whistle. Winner at 1450m in 2022-23 in Aust.

Pensato (f. by Lonhro). Winner at 1800m, A$90,641, VRC Kennedy Oaks Trial, 4th MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3.

Pammukale (g. by Impending). Placed at 3 in 2022-23 in Aust.

Madrigals (f. by Lonhro). Raced once. Dam of-

ESTRIELLA (I Am Invincible). 4 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$1,125,940, to 2023-24, MRC Peter le Grand S., Gr.3, VRC Sunlight Classic, L, Inglis Sprint, 2d ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Thank You Trainers 2YO H.

Love Poem (Snitzel). Placed at 2 in 2023-24, 2d Taranaki 2YO Classic, Gr.3, Auckland TR Star Way S., L, 3d Matamata Breeders S., Gr.2.

Right Chord (f. by Lonhro). Unraced. Dam of-

Power Ballard. 2 wins at 1100m, A$144,525, in 2023-24, VRC Be a Mate Trophy, ATC Nick's Group H., 2d ATC Bivouac First Yearlings H., 3d ATC Hyland Race Colours 2YO H., Casino Prince at Vinery Stud 2YO H.

Smooth (f. by Lonhro). Unraced. Dam of-

SANDPAPER (Snitzel). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$264,325, to 2022-23, MRC Gothic S., L, ATC Schweppes H., Drinkwise 2YO P., 2d ATC Pierro 2YO P., BRC Stradbroke Calcutta P.

Mellifluent. Winner at 2 in 2023-24, ATC Drinkwise 2YO P.

 

2nd dam

SKY SONG, by Sadler's Wells. Placed at 3, 3d Saint-Cloud Prix du Loing. Blood-sister to Capitano Corelli, Isadora, half-sister to FLYING CLOUD, CAPTAIN WEBB, Candice, Open Offer (dam of LADY MEYDAN)
Surprise Moment (dam of IN THE NIGHT)
Regency Romance (dam of AGATHONIA)
Hestia (dam of KNIGHT'S TOUR)
Siwa (dam of OASIS GIRL, SIWA LADY). Dam of 9 foals, 7 to race, 5 winners, inc:-

LAVEROCK (Octagonal). Champion Older Horse in Italy in 2006 (Int.). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 2400m, £69,600, €562,408, 150,880Dhs, Longchamp Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, Milano Gran Premio Jockey Club Italiano, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, Lyon-Parilly Prix André Baboin, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Hauban, 2d München Grosser Dallmayr Preis, Gr.1, Newmarket Princess of Wales's S., Gr.2, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Eugène Adam, Gr.2, Nad al Sheba Gulf News Trophy, 3d Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, Critérium de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, Milano Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Saint-Cloud Prix Omnium II, L, Istanbul Bosphorus Cup, L, Chantilly Prix de Villebon, 4th Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Köln Rheinland Pokal, Gr.1. Sire.

Song Street. Unraced. Dam of-

LOCH EAGLE (Lonhro). 6 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$1,803,315, to 2023-24, ATC The Ingham, Gr.2, Quayclean H., Earthlight at Darley H., Agency H., 2d ATC South Pacific Classic, L, Polytrack-Midway Championships Final, Illawarra TC The Gong, ATC Precise Air H., 3d BRC Gunsynd Classic, Gr.3, ATC Big Dance Wild Card H., 4th Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3.

 

Race Record: 14 Starts 11-2-1 A$4,536,650.

Champion 2YO in Australia in 2011-12. Leading 3YO Male on the 2013 WTR (Sprint). 11 wins-6 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, A$4,536,650, ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1, George Ryder S., Gr.1, Canterbury S., Gr.1, Todman S., Gr.2, Hobartville S., Gr.2, Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3, Breeders' P., L, 2d ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, 3d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1.

?>

Leading Progeny for

 

LONHRO (AUS) 1998 Brown colt
by Octagonal - Shadea, by Straight Strike

 

Sire Summary

Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
1714146410453297637097 (58)over $155m.1.61
per foals85.4%61.0%1.93.75.7% (3.4%)$90,503 
 per starters71.4%2.34.46.6% (4.0%)$105,958 
NH: 23819911536270811 (6)over $19m.1.59
SH: 147612659302935566286 (52)over $135m.1.62

LONHRO Horse of the Year in Australia in 2003-04. Champion 3YO in Australia in 2001-02 & Joint top of the 2004 World Rankings (mile). Top of the 2001-02 Australasian 3YO Classification (middle). 26 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 2000m, A$5,790,510, AJC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1, LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, AJC George Main S., Gr.1, Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, VATC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, STC George Ryder S., Gr.1-twice, MRC Yalumba S., Gr.1-twice, CF Orr S., Gr.1, AJC Stan Fox S., Gr.2, Warwick S., Gr.2-twice, Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, Hobartville S., Gr.2, Expressway S., Gr.2, Apollo S., Gr.2, MRC St George S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2-twice, VATC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
Gr.3, STC Missile S., Gr.3, NSW Tatt's RC Ming Dynasty H., Gr.3, STC Heritage S., L, Parramatta Leagues Club 2YO H., 2d AJC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Warwick S., Gr.2, STC Wests Illawarra 2YO H., 3d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, STC Missile S., Gr.3, 4th AJC Doncaster H., Gr.1, George Main S., Gr.1, VATC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1. He entered stud in Aust. in 2004. Champion Aust. Sire in 2010-11, second in 2011-12, third in 2009-10. Leading Aust. Sire of 2YOs in 2011-12. Leading Aust. Sire of 3YOs in 2010-11. Leading Aust. Sire by Winners in 2013-14, 2014-15. Sire of 1464 progeny to race, 1045 winners (71.0%)
earnings of over $155 million, 97 stakes winners, 78 stakes placegetters, inc.




PIERRO (09c, Daylami, Sadler's Wells). Champion 2YO in Australia in 2011-12. Leading 3YO Male on the 2013 WTR (Sprint).11 wins-6 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, A$4,536,650, ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1, George Ryder S., Gr.1, Canterbury S., Gr.1, Todman S., Gr.2, Hobartville S., Gr.2, Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3, Breeders' P., L, 2d ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, 3d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1.

IMPENDING (13c, Encosta de Lago, Canny Lad). 5 wins-1 at 2-to 1500m, A$2,403,989, BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, Kingsford-Smith Cup, Gr.1, ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2, BRC Victory S., Gr.2, ATC Pluck at Vinery 2YO H., 2d BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, ATC Sydney S., L, 3d ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, VRC Darley Classic, Gr.1, ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2, Run to the Rose H., Gr.2, Star Kingdom H., Gr.3, GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, Gr.3, 4th ATC Canterbury S., Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, BRC Kingsford-Smith Cup, Gr.1.

DENMAN (06c, Vain, Marscay). 9 wins-3 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,227,875, STC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, AJC Stan Fox S., Gr.2, MRC D'Urban S., Gr.2, STC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3, MRC Zeditave S., L, Wellington Racing Club S., L, MVRC Inglis 2YO Bonus H., VRC SMS Scaffolding 2YO H., 3d VRC Western Health P., 4th VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1.

KEMENTARI (14g, Redoute's Choice, Loup Sauvage). 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, A$4,777,625, ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Hobartville S., Gr.2, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3, Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3, WATC AJ Scahill S., Gr.3, ATC Seven News 2YO P., BRC The Buffering, 2d MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, Memsie S., Gr.1, CF Orr S., Gr.1, ATC Missile S., Gr.2, BRC Wayne Wilson P., L, ATC Rubick at Coolmore 2YO P., 3d ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, BRC Moreton Cup, Gr.2, WATC Lee Steere S., Gr.2, ATC Star Kingdom H., Gr.3, Hall Mark S., Gr.3, MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, ATC Nature Strip S., 4th VRC Makybe Diva S., Gr.1, ATC Winx S., Gr.1, Premiere S., Gr.2, Run to the Rose H., Gr.2, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, ATC Sydney S., Gr.3.

BOUNDING (10f, Exceed and Excel, Gone West). Champion Sprinter in NZ in 2013-14. Top Filly on The 2013-14 NZ 3YO Free H (1200m-1600m).8 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, NZ$408,675, A$289,250, ARC Railway S., Gr.1, Mr Tiz Trophy, Gr.3, MRC Heath S., Gr.3, Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3, Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.3, Counties RC Murdoch Newell S., L, ARC Barfoot & Thompson 2YO S., 2d ARC Diamond S., Gr.1, New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, ATC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, Matamata Breeders' S., Gr.2, VRC GH Mumm S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Sheraco S., Gr.3.

BEADED (05f, Night Shift, Bletchingly). 10 wins to 1350m, A$1,618,780, BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, MRC Hyderabad Race Club S., Gr.3, BRC Sprint H., Gr.3, AJC Wenona Girl H., L, Hawkesbury RC Yalumba Cup, L, STC Big 6 Cox Plate Jackpot H., Wicked Energy H., Theraces.com.au H., Rosehill Gardens Event Centre H., 2d BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1, SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, VRC Seppelt Salinger S., Gr.2, ATC Breeders Classic, Gr.2, AJC Sapphire S., Gr.2, STC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, AJC All Aged S., Gr.1, Qld Tatt's RC Winter S., Gr.1, BTC Cup, Gr.1, AJC Jim Beam H., STC Tooheys New & Brown Brothers H., 4th BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1.

MENTAL (08g, Night Shift, Biscay). Leading Older Male on the 2013 WTR (Sprint).8 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$1,092,560, 440,400Dhs, VRC Patinack Classic, Gr.1, BRC BTC Classic, Gr.3, Meydan Al Shindagha Sprint S., Gr.3, BRC Daybreak Lover S., L, ATC Sportingbet H., Royal Randwick TV on Youtube H., 2d MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, 3d ATC Tyreel Stud 2YO H., 4th VRC Hilton Hotels S., L.

EXOSPHERE (12c, Danzero, Marscay). 5 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,091,600, ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, Roman Consul S., Gr.2, Run to the Rose H., Gr.2, Skyline S., Gr.2, 4th VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1.

THE CONGLOMERATE (11c, Canny Lad, Cox's Ridge). 6 wins-1 at 2-from 1300m to 2200m, R3,825,325, Greyville Durban July H., Gr.1, KRA Guineas, Gr.2, Kenilworth Politician S., Gr.3, Durbanville Thank You for Your Patronage H., Kenilworth Noordhoek Flyer H., 2d Turffontein Summer Cup, Gr.1, 3d Greyville Daily News 2000 S., Gr.1, 4th Greyville Betting World 1900, Gr.2, Cup Trial, Gr.3.

LINDERMANN (19g, Stratum, Zeditave). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m to 2023-24, A$1,067,550, ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Sky High S., Gr.3, Quayclean H., 2d ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, VRC TAB Trophy, L, ATC Vinery Stallions H., Download the TAB App H., 3d ATC Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, 4th ATC Chelmsford S., Gr.2.

LYRE (16f, Street Cry, Encosta de Lago). 3 wins at 2, A$1,783,015, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.2, 2d SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, VRC Hong Kong Jockey Club S., Gr.3, MRC Heath S., Gr.3, Bel Esprit H., L, SAJC Manihi Classic, L, MRC Green Distillation Tech H., 3d ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, 4th ATC Surround S., Gr.1, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Northwood Plume S., Gr.3, Quezette S., Gr.3, BRC Helen Coughlan S., L, MRC Bel Esprit S., L.

BENFICA (08c, Danehill, Star Way). 3 wins at 2, A$467,150, BRC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, Hampden S., L, STC Blackwoods 2YO H., 2d AJC Corporate Membership 2YO H.

ARISTIA (15f, Tiger Hill, Marwina). 2 wins at 2000m, 2500m, A$1,241,950, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, 2d VRC Empire Rose S., Gr.1, SAJC National S., Gr.3, MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, Phar Lap S., Gr.2, VRC Frances Tressady S., Gr.3, Winning Edge Presentations H., MVRC 1print H., CRT & Whites Rural 2YO P.

PINWHEEL (05g, Danehill, Bletchingly). 12 wins to 1400m, A$1,230,875, ATC Warwick S., Gr.2-twice, Missile S., Gr.3, Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3, STC Canterbury Classic, L, Clarence River JC Ramornie H., L, MRC Jellis Craig Pink Ribbon Cup, Hawkesbury RC NCP Printing Sweepstakes H., AJC Orange Grove H., STC TAB Number 1 Club H., Rosehill Event Centre H., Hyland Race Colours H., 2d MVRC Australia S., Gr.2, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3, AJC Show County H., L, ATC Hall Mark S., L, STC Canterbury Classic, L, AJC Randwick's 150th Anniversary H., Blackwoods H., Catalan Opening H., STC Grand Pavilion H., 3d MRC Futurity S., Gr.1, SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, ATC Missile S., Gr.3, MRC Betfair S., Gr.3, SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, 4th BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, WATC Winterbottom S., Gr.1, ATC Premiere S., Gr.2, Expressway S., Gr.2, Theo Marks H., Gr.2, Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3-twice, Sebring S., Gr.3.

MESSENE (08g, Redoute's Choice, Kenmare). 10 wins from 1250m to 2000m, A$970,773, ATC Ajax S., Gr.2, Murrumbidgee TC Wagga Wagga Gold Cup, L, Canberra RC National Sprint H., L, ATC December H., Thoroughbred Breeders NSW H., Become an ATC Sponsor H., Anzac Day H., Canterbury Park H., Tab.com.au H., MRC TMB Printing P., 2d WATC Railway S., Gr.1, ATC Missile S., Gr.2, Sky High S., Gr.3, Neville Sellwood S., Gr.3, MRC Settlement at Cranbourne H., 3d ATC Warwick S., Gr.2, Shannon S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Epsom H., Gr.1, Show County H., Gr.3.

HEATHERLY (12f, Danzero, Centaine). 6 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, A$655,050, MRC Rubiton S., Gr.2, VRC Bob Hoysted H., L, MVRC Carlyon S., L, VRC Andrew Guy P., MVRC Slickpix H., Fujitsu 2YO P., 2d MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, Ian McEwen S., Gr.2, VRC Festival of Racing S., L, MVRC Carlyon S., L, MRC Total Logistic Solutions H., 3d MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.2, Jeep 55 Second Challenge Heat 9 H.

WAWAIL (11f, Redoute's Choice, Sunday Silence). 6 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$488,550, VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, Frances Tressady S., Gr.3, MRC Twilight Glow S., L, VRC Pack a Picnic P., MRC Beveridge Williams 2YO P., MVRC Quest H., 2d VRC Hong Kong Jockey Club S., Gr.3, MRC Cape Grim Beef Steaks Series Final, Gr.3, 3d VRC Vanity S., Gr.3, MRC Geoffrey Bellmaine S., Gr.3, MVRC Alexandra S., L.

ACADEMUS (09g, Dehere, Old Vic). 4 wins at 1200m, 1600m, A$593,800, Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2, Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3, BRC Daybreak Lover S., L, 2d BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, Champagne Classic, Gr.2, MRC Heading Out Hair & Beauty S., L, Hawkesbury RC Inglis Bonus 2YO H., 3d BRC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, BTC Classic, Gr.3, 4th BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2, VRC Hilton Hotels S., L.

CARDSHARP (15g, Danehill, Southern Halo). 7 wins-4 at 2-to 7f, £279,204, Newmarket July S., Gr.2, Salisbury Cathedral S., L, Epsom Woodcote S., York William Hill Extra Place Races Everyday H., Lingfield Sun Racing H., Beverley Brian Yeardley Continental 2YO Trophy, 3d Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Goodwood Richmond S., Gr.2, Royal Ascot Norfolk S., Gr.2, Goodwood Supreme S., Gr.3, Leicester King Richard III S., L, Wolverhampton Lady Wulfruna S., L, Ascot Moet & Chandon International S., Goodwood Brian Chattaway H., Kempton 32red S., 4th Wolverhampton Lady Wulfruna S., L.

HOLDING GOLD (13g, Golden Missile, Groovy). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 5f, 5½f, US$489,552, Keeneland Shakertown S., Gr.2, Saratoga Quick Call S., L, Fair Grounds Colonel Power S., L, 2d Woodbine Kennedy Road S., Gr.2, Saratoga Troy H., L, Presque Isle Downs Tom Ridge S., L, 3d Woodbine Highlander S., Gr.1, Belmont Jaipur S., Gr.3, 4th Belmont Jaipur S., Gr.2, Woodbine Play the King S., Gr.2.

WAR HEROINE (15f, War Chant, Tejano). 4 wins-1 at 2-at 6½f, 1m, US$240,945, Del Mar San Clemente S., Gr.2, Santa Anita Sweet Life S., L.

GHISONI (12f, Red Ransom, Polish Precedent). 4 wins to 1400m, A$401,325, ATC Surround S., Gr.2, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, ATC Watagan Grange H., TAB Rewards P., 2d Hawkesbury RC Godolphin Crown, Gr.3, Geelong RC Rosemont Stud S., L, 3d Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, Gr.3.

LONHSPRESSO (09f, Grand Lodge, Best Western). 4 wins at 1200m, A$324,775, SAJC Centrebet Classic, Gr.2, VRC Straight Six H., L, MRC Land Engineering H., 2d Swan Hill JC Golden Topaz, 3d MRC Alinghi S., L.

PAREANUI BAY (18g, Flying Spur, Rodrigo de Triano). 3 wins to 1500m, NZ$155,900, Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.2, Te Aroha JC Trevor & Corallie Eagle Memorial S., L, Waikato RC NZB Ready to Run Sale 11/12 October S., 2d Wellington Guineas, Gr.2, Auckland TR Uncle Remus S., L.

SOUCHEZ (13g, Redoute's Choice, General Nediym). 3 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$385,970, ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, VRC Hilton S, L, ATC Schweppes 2YO P., 3d ATC Skyline S., Gr.2, BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, 4th BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1.

ISOTHERM (13c, More Than Ready, Sea Hero). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 8½f, 1¼m, US$527,394, Santa Anita San Marcos S., Gr.2, Belmont Pilgrim S., Gr.3, 2d Laurel Commonwealth Derby, Gr.2, Gulfstream Park Dania Beach S., Gr.3, Del Mar Harry F Brubaker S., L, 3d Santa Anita Awesome Again S., Gr.1, Saratoga Saranac S., Gr.3, Santa Anita San Simeon S., Gr.3, Del Mar Native Diver S., Gr.3, 4th Santa Anita Mathis Brothers Mile S., Gr.2, Del Mar Harry F Brubaker S., L.

PARABLES (07f, Night Shift, Imperial Prince). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, A$425,400, ATC Surround S., Gr.2, AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3, Cabramatta 2YO H., 2d STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3, 3d AJC Flight S., Gr.1, ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, VRC Let's Elope S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2, VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L, AJC Keith Mackay H., L, 4th ATC Sapphire S., Gr.2.

OBSEQUIOUS (07f, Commands, Quest for Fame). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$394,700, ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, AJC San Domenico S., Gr.3, Lansdowne 2YO H., 2d AJC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, STC Reisling S., Gr.2, MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., L.

ENCRYPTION (15c, Exceed and Excel, Elusive Quality). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, A$743,500, VRC Danehill S., Gr.2, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, 2d MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3, MRC Blue Sapphire S., Gr.3, Chairman's S., Gr.3, 3d MRC WJ Adams S., L, Debutant S., L, 4th ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1, Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2.

LOCH EAGLE (18g, Shamardal, Sadler's Wells). 6 wins from 1200m to 1600m to 2023-24, A$1,803,315, ATC The Ingham, Gr.2, Quayclean H., Earthlight at Darley H., Agency H., 2d ATC South Pacific Classic, L, Polytrack-Midway Championships Final, Illawarra TC The Gong, ATC Precise Air H., 3d BRC Gunsynd Classic, Gr.3, ATC Big Dance Wild Card H., 4th Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3.

RENAISSANCE (05f, Canny Lad, Danehill). 6 wins to 1400m, A$234,630, AJC Sapphire S., Gr.2, St Johns Park H., STC Canterbury Event Centre H., Freeway Hotel Artarmon H., 7 Steel Buildings Solutions H., 2d Hawkesbury RC Darley Crown, L.

SESSIONS (09c, Canny Lad, Danehill). 5 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$551,950, ATC Shorts H., Gr.2, Onemorenomore First Crop H., N&A Fruit Distributors H., CFMEU Mining & Energy H., RAAF H., 2d ATC Concorde S., Gr.3, Tab.com.au H., 3d MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, ATC Hollywood Fashion Secrets H., 4th ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, ATC Shorts H., Gr.2.

BANISH (14f, Bernardini, Canny Lad). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, A$211,700, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, 2d ATC Newgate Sizzling 2YO H., 3d MRC Aquis Farm Supports Pinchapoo P., Wellington RC 2YO H.

OLD NORTH (12g, Elusive Quality, Danehill). 4 wins from 1350m to 2000m, A$316,990, ATC Tulloch S., Gr.2, BRC Makers Mark H., ATC All Too Hard at Vinery P., Cafe Culture & Insitu H., 2d ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, 3d ATC Octagonal H., NSW Tatt's RC National Jockeys Trust H., 4th ATC Shannon S., Gr.2, Phar Lap S., Gr.2, GCTC AD Hollindale S., Gr.2.

O'LONHRO (05c, Zoffany, Cardinal). 3 wins from 1250m to 1600m, A$222,650, AJC Chelmsford S., Gr.2, STC Rabbitohs to 8000 Members H., Madura Pure Assam Tea H., 2d AJC Warwick S., Gr.2, STC Rosehill Gardens Event Centre H.

RANIER (15g, Commands, Grand Lodge). 7 wins from 1300m to 1600m, A$758,820, VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, ATC Festival S., Gr.3, BRC Wayne Wilson P., L, MRC Gothic S., L, Scone RC Luskin Star S., L, ATC Sydney's West H., Jcdecaux H., 2d ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3, VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L, Poseidon S., L, Cup Week Radio Trophy H., ATC ANZ Bloodstock News H., Tab.com.au H., 3d ATC Theo Marks S., Gr.2, TAB H., NSW Tatt's RC Heritage Society H., 4th VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3, Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3.

GENERALIFE (09g, Redoute's Choice, Keltrice). 9 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$873,595, ATC Star Kingdom S., Gr.3, Civic S., L, Winter S., L, Gaypak United Fruit H., Patinack Farm Supporting 4tracks4kids H., MRC Sportingbet H., Hawkesbury RC Westaflex H., 2d MRC Kevin Heffernan S., Gr.3-twice, ATC Big Sports Breakfast H., 3d BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, VRC Yellowglen S., Gr.3, MRC Moonga S., Gr.3, ATC Harvey Norman H., Hyland Race Colours H., MVRC City Jeep H., 4th ATC Premiere S., Gr.2, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3, Festival S., L.

SKYTRAIN (05g, Luskin Star, Todman). 9 wins-1 at 2-to 1300m, A$707,300, ATC Southern Cross H., Gr.3, Canterbury Classic, L, Show County H., L, AJC Stargazer 2YO H., ATC Ingham Chicken & Turkey H., STC Ranvet H., Denman Hotel Thredbo H., Marshall Motors H., Whites Wires H., 2d ATC Expressway S., Gr.2, Hall Mark S., L, At Sea H., Westend Mazda H., STC PJ Gallagher's Irish Pub H., Hutchinsons Builders H., Top Cut Steaks H., 3d ATC June S., L, Carrington S., L, STC Jacob's Creek Moscato H., ATC Canterbury BMW Financial Services H., AJC Professor Chris O'Brien AO H., 4th ATC Starlight H., L, Gosford RC Takeover Target S., L, Scone Quality H., L.

ROHERYN (15g, Danehill, Marscay). 8 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$787,900, ATC Show County H., Gr.3, BRC Falvelon H., L-twice, ATC Dynaton Sales & Hire H., Jockey Celebration Day H., Hyland Race Colours H., De Bortoli Wines H., TAB Rewards H., 2d ATC July Sprint H., Schweppes H., Membership H., 3d ATC Star Kingdom H., Gr.3, GCTC Snippets P.

RASPBERRIES (07f, Grand Lodge, Sovereign Red). 7 wins from 1400m to 1600m, A$537,050, VRC Frances Tressady S., Gr.3, Newcastle JC Cameron H., Gr.3, Scone Cup, L, ATC Rydges Cronulla H., Comfort Inn Hunts Liverpool H., Bowermans Supports the ATC H., 2d ATC Adrian Knox S., Gr.3, Tamarama H., STC Canterbury Park H., 3d MVRC Sunline S., Gr.2, ATC Doncaster Mile Prelude, Gr.3, MRC Sandown S., Gr.3, 4th VRC Blazer S., Gr.2, MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3, Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3.

WONDER KID - JOLLY BANNER (H.K.) (11g, Jade Robbery, Riverman). 8 wins to 1400m, A$22,000, HK$20,481,450, HKJC Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, Gr.3, Premier Cup, Gr.3, Kwangtung Cup, MRC (Mornington) Toronado at Swettenham P., HKJC La Colline H., Chevalier Senior Housing H., Tin Shui Wai H., Hopeful Future for Youth H., 2d HKJC Hong Kong Sprint, Gr.1, National Day Cup, Gr.3-twice, Chief Executive's Cup H., Chinese New Year Cup, Lion City H., Beas River H., HKU JC Student Villages H., 3d HKJC Sha Tin Trophy, Gr.2, HKSAR Chief Executive's Cup, Flamingo Flower H., Sha Tin Mile Trophy H., Kwangtung Cup, Tolo Harbour H., Precision H., Hoi Yuen H., Sai Van Bridge H., Entrapment H., 4th HKJC Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, Gr.3, Premier Cup, Gr.3.

SGHIRRIPA (19g, Encosta de Lago, Secret Savings). 7 wins to 1200m to 2023-24, A$577,615, VRC Standish H., Gr.3, MRC Christmas S., L, SAJC Grand Syndicates H., TAB H., Vale Dean Holland H., Croser H., Furphy P., 2d SAJC Schild Estate 2YO H., Australian Trainer's Assoc P., 3d MRC Village S., L, Murray Bridge RC Magic Millions SA 2YO Classic, SAJC Goodwood Carnival H.

SHAKHIMAT (13g, Touch Gold, Dynaformer). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 6f to 9f, US$516,699, Keeneland Transylvania S., Gr.3, Gulfstream Park Tropical Turf S., Gr.3, Woodbine Coronation Futurity, L, 2d Woodbine King Edward S., Gr.2, Plate Trial S., L, 3d Woodbine Cup & Saucer S., L, Labeeb S., L.

SWEYNESSE (11c, Singspiel, Nashwan). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 1800m, A$612,900, ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3, Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3, ATC TAB Early Quaddie H., 2d ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Hobartville S., Gr.2, 3d ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, 4th ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1.

CELTS (07f, Canny Lad, Alert). 4 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$337,835, ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, City Tatt's RC Governor Macquarie Cup, L, MVRC Mitchelton Wines Premium H., AJC Sadleir P., 2d ATC Fireball H., L, Eskimo Prince S., L, MRC Sportingbet Sprint Series Final S., L, STC Schweppes Sparkling Mineral Water 2YO H., 3d STC Magic Night S., Gr.2, Gosford Guineas, L, 4th ATC Sheraco S., L.

TRIM (06f, Night Shift, Water Mill). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, A$336,450, STC Research S., Gr.3, VRC Red Roses S., L, STC Autumn Racing 2YO H., 2d AJC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, BTC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, L, VRC MSS Security Sprint H., 3d ATC Wenona Girl H., L, 4th VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2.

BEIRUT (10f, Hennessy, Zeditave). 8 wins at 1200m, A$270,900, SAJC Spring S., Gr.3, MRC Mypunter.com H., Le Pine Funerals H., Cove Hotel H., 2d MRC Sportius Global Events H., 3d MRC Hardings Hardware H.

MIRRA VISION (16f, Redoute's Choice, Dehere). 7 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$857,590, ATC Angst S., Gr.3, Moet & Chandon H., Precise Air H., ACY Securities H., TAB H., Hyland Race Colours H., 2d VRC Empire Rose S., Gr.1, ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Festival S., Gr.3, Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3, ATC ANZ Bloodstock News H., 4th ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2, Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3, ATC Darby Munro S., L.

SCREEN (06f, Zeditave, Kaoru Star). 7 wins to 1400m, A$386,503, ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.3, AJC Sydney Carnival on Sale H., Corporate Membership H., ATC Trippas White Group H., MVRC Pulse Pharmacy H., MRC Sufficient H., 2d Hawkesbury RC Darley Crown, L, STC Rosehilll Gardens Event Centre H.

EMANATE (16f, Exceed and Excel, Elusive Quality). 6 wins to 1200m, A$325,540, ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, Sharp Extensive IT H., Sky Racing Active H.-twice, Bowermans Furniture H., 2d ATC Schweppes H., 3d ATC Wenona Girl H., Gr.3, ANZ Bloodstock News H., TAB H., 4th MRC Alinghi S., L.

MECIR (08g, Al Akbar, Grosvenor). 5 wins to 1400m, A$263,190, Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3, ATC Blackwoods Loctite H., Schweppes H., Styletread.com.au P., Lawler Partners Sprint H., 2d ATC Membership on Sale Now H., 3d ATC Tab.com.au H., 4th MRC Victoria H., Gr.3.

DEER VALLEY (06f, Danehill, Seattle Slew). 5 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, A$251,525, AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3, BRC Coke Zero H., Santos Tour Down Under H., AJC Queen's Park 2YO H., 2d BRC Dr John Power H., L, AJC McGovern Pope H., 3d STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, 4th BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2.

ALFOLK (14g, Exceed and Excel, Straight Strike). 4 wins-2 at 2-at 1000m, 1150m, R445,500, 61,615Dhs, Turffontein Lebelo Sprint, Gr.3, Play Soccer 6 10 & 13 Graduation P., Flamingo Park Raceday in August Juvenile P., 2d Turffontein Storm Bird S., L, Golden Loom H., L, Racing Association Juvenile P., 3d Vaal IFM 102.2 Heritage 1200.

NOOTKA SOUND (15f, Empire Maker, Clever Trick). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 7½f, US$148,400, Belmont Soaring Softly S., Gr.3, 2d Aqueduct Bridgetown S., L.

PIN SEC (16f, Commands, Strategic). 2 wins at 2, A$262,550, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, ATC Theraces 2YO H., 3d MRC Quezette S., Gr.3.

DEMERIT (06c, Scenic, Spectacular Bid). 2 wins at 1200m, 1400m, A$260,400, MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, 2d VRC AAMI Business Insurance S., Gr.3, MRC Sandown S., Gr.3, Blue Sapphire S., L, 3d STC Canterbury S., Gr.2-twice, 4th AJC Shorts H., Gr.2, MRC Moonga S., Gr.3.

AMERCEMENT (16f, Commands, Royal Academy). Winner at 2, A$118,125, ATC Widden S., Gr.3, 4th ATC Magic Night S., Gr.3, Gimcrack S., Gr.3.

EIGHT TILL LATE (08f, Redoute's Choice, Grosvenor). Winner at 1600m, A$132,280, WATC Champion Fillies S., Gr.3.


His sire sons include Pierro (38)
Denman (18)
Exosphere (10)
Sweynesse (7)
Demerit (6)
Sessions, Encryption, O'Lonhro, Impending, Benfica, etc.

?>

Performance

  • Race Record

(in Australia)

AgeRuns1st2nd3rdEarnings
266--A$2,946,150
38521A$1,590,500
Totals:141121A$4,536,650
At 2 : ATC (Rosehill) Golden Slipper S., Gr.1 (1200m beating Snitzerland and Samaready)
ATC (Randwick) Sires' Produce S., Gr.1 (1400m beating All Too Hard and Limes)
Champagne S., Gr.1 (1600m beating Dear Demi and Tatra)
ATC (Rosehill) Silver Slipper S., Gr.2 (1100m beating Hussousa and Kyria)
Todman S., Gr.2 (1200m beating Epaulette and Shelford)
ATC (Randwick) Breeders' P., L (1000m beating Hidden Warrior and Rusambo)
At 3 : ATC (Rosehill) George Ryder S., Gr.1 (1500m beating King Mufhasa and Shoot Out)
Canterbury S., Gr.1 (1300m beating More Joyous and Solzhenitsyn)
Hobartville S., Gr.2 (1400m beating Rebel Dane and Proisir)
MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2 (1600m beating Carringbush Jack and Jimando)
ATC (Rosehill) Run to the Rose H., Gr.3 (1200m beating Your Song and Epaulette)
2d ATC (Randwick) Doncaster H., Gr.1 (1600m to Sacred Falls and beating Norzita)
MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1 (1600m to All Too Hard and beating Epaulette)
3d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1 (2050m to Ocean Park and All Too Hard)

Champion 2YO in Australia in 2011-12. Leading 3YO Male on the 2013 WTR (Sprint).
World Thoroughbred Ranking: 118 (in 2012)
122 (in 2013).

Progeny

  • Today's Runners
  • Current Season
  • Previous Season
  • Stallion Report
  • Crop Analysis
  • Nicking Report
31/05/2024 click on runner name for pedigree
Tuki Twelve (AUS) 2018 Pierro - Shiraz Attack $350,000
31 May - Flooring Xtra H. Sunshine Coast (Other). 2200m, Benchmark 58 Handica
Galierro (AUS) 2017 Pierro - Valoura $320,000
31 May - Anco Turf H. Seymour (Other). 1400m, Benchmark 58 Handica
Galierro (AUS) 2017 Pierro - Valoura $200,000
31 May - Anco Turf H. Seymour (Other). 1400m, Benchmark 58 Handica
Pepperdine (AUS) 2019 Pierro - Our Miss Jones $200,000
31 May - Warner Building Group Pty Ltd H. Rockhampton (Other). 1300m, Benchmark 60 Handica
Ne'er (AUS) 2019 Pierro - Always $145,000
31 May - Alan Harris McDonald Maiden P. Wagga (Other). 1300m, Maiden Set Weight
Rolling Rock (AUS) 2019 Pierro - Acing Shamrock $135,000
31 May - Beko H. Sunshine Coast (Other). 1200m, Fillies & Mares Benc
Ne'er (AUS) 2019 Pierro - Always $65,000
31 May - Alan Harris McDonald Maiden P. Wagga (Other). 1300m, Maiden Set Weight
Pepperdine (AUS) 2019 Pierro - Our Miss Jones $17,000
31 May - Warner Building Group Pty Ltd H. Rockhampton (Other). 1300m, Benchmark 60 Handica
Snappy Pierro (AUS) 2019 Pierro - Cerebellum $7,500
31 May - Anco Turf H. Seymour (Other). 1400m, Benchmark 58 Handica
Ne'er (AUS) 2019 Pierro - Always $600
31 May - Alan Harris McDonald Maiden P. Wagga (Other). 1300m, Maiden Set Weight
Leading progeny result for the 2023/2024 season

Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

Dragon Leap (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
    
1st: Alibaba's Flying Carpets H., Other, Foxbridge P., Gr.2, 2nd: Tarzino Trophy, Gr.1, King's P., Gr.3,
Queen of Dragons (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
    
1st: Best of Bordeaux at Coolmore Maiden P., Other, Kembla Grange Classic, Gr.3, 2nd: TAB Trophy, L,
Poifect (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
    
1st: Colonel Sybil Irving MBE H., Other, Adelaide Guineas, L, 2nd: Sportsbet H., Other, 3rd: Jim Moloney S., L,
Kalino (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Sofitel H., L, 3rd: Neds Super Saturday H., Other,
Pepperdine (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1200m to 1500m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Odds Surge Maiden H., Other, Milne Bros H., Other, Great Northern H., Other, TAB H., Other,
Letmeletgo (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Veramax P., Other, SLB Investments H., Other, Magic Millions Country Cup Qualifier, Other, 2nd: GJ Gardner H., Other, Highgrove Bathrooms H., Other,
Pittsburgh Pirate (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1600m to 2233m
    
1st: Ultima Hotel Maiden P., Other, Black Mount Springwater H., Other, Hammer it Home H., Other, 3rd: Carlton Draught H., Other,
Loch in Ora (NZ) 2019 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
    
1st: Return to Earth Maiden S., Other, Bramco Granite & Marble H., Other, Vets on Riverbank H., Other, 3rd: Wanganui Greyhound Club Racing Tonight H., Other,
Weave That Web (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1400m to 2000m
    
1st: Macquarie Toyota H., Other, Kennards Hire H., Other, Krystie's Boutique H., Other, 2nd: MAAS Mile, Other, Inland Digital H., Other, Federal Hotel H., Other, Gooree Park Wine H., Other, 3rd: Telescope Tyres H., Other, MAAS Mile, Other, Oriana H., Other,
Commander Bell (AUS) 2015 3 wins, from 1900m to 2100m
    
1st: XXXX Gold Cup H., Other, Fluid Plumbing H., Other, Cactus Imaging H., Other, 2nd: Lees Racing H., Other, Central Coast Legacy H., Other, 3rd: Wyong Gold Cup September H., Other,
Gripping (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1890m to 2150m
    
1st: Gerry Brown's Office Furniture H., Other, NQ Bulk Storage H., Other, Great Northern H., Other, 2nd: Matt Chambers Cup H., Other, 3rd: November Taree Gold Cup P., Other, Landsborough Hotel H., Other,
Future Monarch (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
    
1st: Allansford Hotel Motel Maiden P., Other, South West Equine H., Other, Sheahan Plumbing H., Other, 2nd: TMC The Difference Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Aviso Integral H., Other,
Tolpuddle (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1600m to 1800m
    
1st: Bet365 Protest Promise H., Other, Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives H., Other, Sportsbet H., Other, 2nd: Sandhurst Stockfeeds H., Other,
North Channel (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
    
1st: Warragul Country Club Maiden P., Other, Harry Coffey Swan Hill Jockey of the Year H., Other, Australian Racing Tours H., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P., Other, Greenway Turf Solutions H., Other,
Jenkins (AUS) 2015 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
    
1st: Furphy H., Other, Quayclean H., Other, Sportsbet H., Other, 2nd: Dave Loy H., Other, Adelaide Racing Carnival H., Other,
Moenave (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1500m to 1600m
    
1st: Rockhampton Mazda H., Other, Sparrow Constructions H., Other, 2nd: Centre State Signs H., Other, Eric & Val Nobbs Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Centre State Signs H., Other, Thomos Betta Home Living H., Other, Clark Rubber H., Other,
Pascero (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Paramount+ Trophy, Other, Stow Robotics H., Other,
Irene's Best (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1540m to 1900m
    
1st: Members & Mates June Maiden H., Other, Men Matter H., Other, 2nd: Bottle-O Maiden H., Other, Hollindale on Sale Maiden P., Other,
Roadie (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1500m to 1600m
    
1st: Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P., Other, Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, 2nd: Daniel Thomas Plumbing H., Other, Sinclair Wilson H., Other,
Forever Classic (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Free Entry H., Other, Quayclean H., Other, 3rd: Unite Resourcing H., Other, Glenroy Chaff H., Other,
Adagio (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1500m to 2000m
    
1st: Join TAB Today Maiden H., Other, Tuggeranong Bushrangers P., Other, 2nd: Coastline Pool & Spa Maiden P., Other, TAB P., Other,
Private Cheetah (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1460m to 1460m
    
1st: Shark Bay H., Other, Happy Holidays H., Other, 2nd: Ross Reguson Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Happy Birthday Ginger Manzelmann H., Other, Telstra Best of Business Awards H., Other, Ladbrokes Mates Mode H., Other,
Spitfire (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: WDF Accounting & Advisory H., Other, TAB Federal H., Other, 2nd: TAB Federal H., Other, 3rd: James Squire H., Other,
Snappy Pierro (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1454m to 1454m
    
1st: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, Macedon Ranges Glass H., Other, 2nd: Porter Plant Maiden P., Other, Bet365 Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Bidfood Maiden P., Other,
Sequestered (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
    
1st: Kia H., Other, World Pool H., Other,
Aztec State (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1500m to 2000m
    
1st: Club Barham Maiden P., Other, Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives H., Other, 2nd: Stow Storage Solutions H., Other, 3rd: Ive H., Other, TAB Trophy, L,
Heaven Bound (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1800m to 1890m
    
1st: Living Turf Maiden P., Other, Lander Toyota P., Other, 2nd: Gosford RSL Maiden H., Other, New Era Technology Maiden H., Other, TAB Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Dahlsens Maiden P., Other,
Les Vampires (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1250m
    
1st: Furphy Maiden H., Other, Ranvet H., Other, 3rd: Hobartville S., Gr.2,
Lively (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Subway Maiden P., Other, John Duff & Co H., Other,
Gulf of Sidra (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
    
1st: Calibre Earthmoving Maiden H., Other, Renew Your Gold Club Membership H., Other, 2nd: Great Northern H., Other,
Simeon (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1500m to 1528m
    
1st: Chris Newman Electrics H., Other, Summer Middle Distance Series, Other, 2nd: EDSA Group H., Other, 3rd: G'Day Ink Tattoo Studio H., Other, Chris Newman Electrics H., Other, Sportsbet H., Other,
Dazzled (NZ) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Maiden S., Other, Franklin Long Roofing H., Other, 3rd: Entain NZB Insurance Pearl Series H., Other,
Kahhof (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Bet365 Odds Drift Protector Maiden P., Other, Thoroughbred Club Australia H., Other, 2nd: Byerley Racing Club Maiden P., Other, Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives H., Other, Sportsbet H., Other, Sportsbet H., Other, Thoroughbred Club Australia H., Other,
Bright Red (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1550m to 1600m
    
1st: Turf Culture Maiden H., Other, Kokoda Trail H., Other, 2nd: Melbourne Cup Day Now on Sale Maiden H., Other, MBA Illawarra Division Maiden P., Other,
The Jester's Son (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1500m to 1600m
    
1st: Veolia Maiden P., Other, Sandi Dove H., Other, 2nd: Homes & Acreage Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Mates Mode Maiden P., Other, Bennett Racing Maiden P., Other, Future Stars Series Maiden P., Other, Sportsbet Maiden P., Other,
Peppino (AUS) 2014 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Brandt Leongatha H., Other, G'Day Ink Tattoo Studio H., Other,
Knowitall Jack (NZ) 2015 2 wins, from 1560m to 1560m
    
1st: Christmas Meeting Saturday 16th December H., Other, Smart State Rentals H., Other, 2nd: Ladbroke It! H., Other, Book for Amateurs Saturday H., Other, Become a Member H., Other, Ford H., Other, 3rd: Happy Birthday Raymond Pitt H., Other,
Miracoli (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Harry Lambley Memorial H., Other, Red Centre Technology Partners H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes H., Other,
Ravin (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1950m to 2200m
    
1st: United Petroleum Maiden P., Other, Hamilton Lifts H., Other,
Makrana (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1950m to 2050m
    
1st: CB Debt Consultancy Maiden P., Other, SGS Logistics H., Other, 2nd: Country Oaks, Other, 3rd: Viatek Maiden P., Other, LFT Trucking H., Other,
Simply Refuse (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
    
1st: Sandstone Over 50's Maiden H., Other, Corizone Building H., Other, 2nd: Mullins Lawyers H., Other, 3rd: XXXX H., Other,
Peruno (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
    
1st: Daniel 'Icksta' Ick Memorial Super Maiden P., Other, Western Truck Group H., Other, 2nd: Moruya Bowling Club Maiden H., Other, Adelaide Hotel Moruya P., Other, 3rd: Hannah Hartnell Maiden H., Other, Kings Maintenance Group Maiden P., Other, Adelaide Hotel P., Other,
Pajanti (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1350m
    
1st: James Squire Maiden P., Other, Syngenta Posterity H., Other, 3rd: Precise Air Maiden P., Other,
Audrey's Lane (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers Maiden P., Other, XXXX Gold H., Other,
God of Eros (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Real Chartered Accountants H., Other,
Rockierro (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Odds Surge Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Crowne Plaza Hobart Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Hype TV Maiden P., Other, Longford Cup New Years Day Maiden P., Other,
Royal Splendour (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Mighty Cheer Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Westwide Auto Electrics H., Other, 3rd: 1923 Cup Winner Motherland Maiden P., Other,
Pairing (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
    
1st: Nazer Kurz Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Hervey Bay Hotel & Resort Maiden P., Other,
Pavliani (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Wittens Irrigation & Design Maiden H., Other,
Avonview (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: East Coast Beverages Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Lander Toyota Maiden P., Other, Greg Withers 60th Birthday Maiden P., Other, 3rd: XXXX Gold Maiden P., Other,
Octavio (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1840m to 1840m
    
1st: Makers Mark Maiden P., Other, 2nd: HWL Ebsworth Lawyers Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Great Northern Maiden H., Other,
Edgeofdreams (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1590m to 1590m
    
1st: XXXX Gold Maiden P., Other,
Rockapulco (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Expressway Spares Maiden H., Other,
Our Uptown Girl (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Karaka June Sale Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Peroni Midway Maiden P., Other,
Prinzerro (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Mates Mode Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Membership on Sale P., Other,
Arcadia Knight (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Pinnacles Carnival Noms Close 16th October Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Work Amongst the Raceday Maiden P., Other, Furphy Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Tabtouch Maiden P., Other, Amelia Park Lamb H., Other,
Arabian Songbird (NZ) 2020 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Lion Red Maiden S., Other, 3rd: Saddlery Warehouse Maiden S., Other, Green Light Insurance Brokers Maiden S., Other,
Pieropan (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
    
1st: We Will Remember Them H., Other, 3rd: Trophy Race H., Other,
Regal Power (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 2400m to 2400m
    
1st: Evergreen Turf H., Other, 2nd: RM Ansett Classic H., L,
Pilote (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1900m to 1900m
    
1st: Quokka April H., Other, 3rd: Bluff Point H., Other, Mingenew Cup, Other,
Giancarlo (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1250m to 1250m
    
1st: Red Funnel Super Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Entrance Leagues Club H., Other,
Luke's Pierro (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1900m to 1900m
    
1st: Toyota Genuine Service H., Other, 2nd: Tabtouch Better Your Bet H., Other, 3rd: Western Racepix H., Other, April Geraldton Gold Cup H., Other, Mrs Mac's H., Other,
Kanuka (NZ) 2018 1 wins, from 1650m to 1650m
    
1st: Matty Neil Building H., Other,
More Mischief (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Supporting Bravehearts P., Other,
Impossible Dream (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Boulevard Fine Jewellery Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Peel Bus Hire and Charters Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Noms Close 16 October Carnival Maiden P., Other,
Pinotage (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2270m to 2270m
    
1st: DMB Contracting Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Stylerite Windows Maiden P., Other,
Picko Rocks (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
    
1st: Price Racing Trainer H., Other, 2nd: Charlestown Square Ladies Day Cup H., Other, Calcutta Gatton Jubilee Golf Club June P., Other, 3rd: Allied the Careful Movers Midway H., Other,
Don Pedro (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1550m to 1550m
    
1st: James Squire H., Other, 3rd: Equine Clinic H., Other, Inglis Classic Sale 11-13 Feb H., Other, Agency Real Estate H., Other,
Rolling Rock (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
    
1st: Great Northern Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Haven General Store Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Jarrod Arentz Electrical & Solar Solutions Maiden P., Other, MC Security Maiden P., Other,
Grand Pierro (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
    
1st: Gold Cup, Other, 2nd: Adelaide Galvanising Industries H., Other, 3rd: Bagot H., L, Hobart Cup, Gr.3, Launceston Cup, Gr.3,
Rocheaux (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1650m to 1650m
    
1st: Goodstone Group Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Alder Constructions Maiden P., Other,
Rockathon (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1425m to 1425m
    
1st: John Davidge Memorial Maiden H., Other,
Pierossa (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
    
1st: ACY Securities H., Other, 2nd: Irresistible Pools & Spas H., Other,
Mornington Pier (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1880m to 1880m
    
1st: Prosperity Advisers Group P., Other, 2nd: Sky Channel Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Tooheys Country Special Maiden P., Other,
Antique Queen (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1920m to 1920m
    
1st: Tabtouch Maiden H., Other,
Utopian Wine (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Bishop Collins Chartered Accountants H., Other, 3rd: Schweppes H., Other,
Pink Chandon (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Sportsbet Future Stars Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Big Event Picnic Tables Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Tile Importer H., Other,
Joint Mission (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Abax Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Balter H., Other, 3rd: Clarendon Tavern H., Other,
Say I Do (NZ) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Kuripuni Sports Bar & Tab Maiden S., Other,
Grenado (NZ) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Ford H., Other, 2nd: Thomas Davis Brown H., Other, 3rd: Snow Carrigan Memorial H., Other, Narrabri Cup, Other,
Tina's Rock (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
    
1st: Tab.com.au P., Other,
The Stoney One (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Ready to Run Sale Trainers H., Other, 2nd: Vet Services Equine Hawke's Bay H., Other, 3rd: Jackson Street Bar H., Other,
Love Rules (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
    
1st: Moe Jacobs Plumbing P., Other, 2nd: Redimix & MAAS Western Eagle H., Other, Ford F150 H., Other,
Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 1 wins, from 2550m to 2550m
    
1st: John Duff & Co Maiden P., Other, 2nd: EGAP Security Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Traction AG Maiden P., Other, Ocean Road Realty Maiden P., Other,
Queensway (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1312m to 1312m
    
1st: Club Taree Maiden P., Other,
Princeofnottingham (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Celebrating Our Communities H., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Top Totes Plus H., Other, 3rd: Prendergast Earthmoving H., Other,
Intentional Lass (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1735m to 1735m
    
1st: George Gooley Menswear P., Other, 2nd: Jockey's Re-Union P., Other, Century Pools P., Other, Great Northern H., Other, 3rd: Online Tickets H., Other,
Mr Fabulous (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 3200m to 3200m
    
1st: Mountaineer Cup, Other, 2nd: Road to the Jericho H., Other, 3rd: Legends Raceday P., Other,
Mississippi Maggie (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Trawool Shed Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Garrards Horse and Hound H., Other, 3rd: Neds Open Groups H., Other,
Booshang (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
    
1st: TAB Same Race Multi P., Other, 2nd: New Zealand Bloodstock P., Other,
Raillery (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Carlton Dry Midway Maiden H., Other,
Willmott (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Sanlam Wealth Maiden P., Other,
Time to Chat (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Welcome to Sandown Maiden P., Other, 2nd: 4x4 Extras Online Maiden P., Other,
Global Pivot (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Avis Bendigo Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Settlers Arms H., Other, Pioneer Services H., Other,
Maisy (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: GD&SL O'sullivan Builders Maiden P., Other,
Arcachon (NZ) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Vale Peter McKenzie Maiden S., Other, 2nd: Taranaki Associated Cleaners Maiden S., Other,
Trevelyan (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Alex Surf Club H., Other,
Hawk (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Regis Resources H., Other, 3rd: Tabtouch H., Other,
Poppy's Girl (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1410m to 1410m
    
1st: Pirtek Maiden H., Other, 3rd: McSigns H., Other, Ophir Hotel H., Other,
Morrissette (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
    
1st: Coggergurry Chartered Accountants Highweight, Other, 2nd: TAB H., Other, Ludeman Real Estate H., Other,
Leading progeny result for the 2022/2023 season

Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

Osipenko (NZ) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 2000m
    
1st: Hobartville S., Gr.2, Frank Packer P., Gr.3, 3rd: Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1,
Pierossa (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Risk & Safety Solutions Maiden P., Other, Spring S., Gr.3, 2nd: Brad, Nev, Phil, Dwayne Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Kembla Grange Classic, Gr.3,
Stonecoat (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
    
1st: Turfcare Floratine H., Other, Morphettville Guineas, L, Agency Real Estate H., Other, 2nd: Drew Chivas Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Clarendon Tavern H., Other, NSWROA Trophy, Other,
Bonaparte (AUS) 2015 3 wins, from 1200m to 1350m
    
1st: Gallopers Sports Club H., Other, Member's Cup, L, Country Music Raceday H., Other,
Grand Pierro (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 2200m
    
1st: Monarch Medical Maiden P., Other, Geelong Classic, L,
Persan (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 2600m to 2600m
    
1st: JRA Trophy H., L, 3rd: JRA Cup, Gr.3, Moonee Valley Gold Cup, Gr.2, Zipping Classic, Gr.2,
Kalino (AUS) 2018 4 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: ClubsNSW H., Other, Furphy H., Other, City Tattersalls Group H., Other, Rosehill Bowling Club H., Other, 2nd: Download the TAB App H., Other, 3rd: Drinkwise H., Other, Schweppes H., Other,
Spitfire (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1200m to 2000m
    
1st: Membership Available Maiden P., Other, Atura Albury P., Other, Campbell Petroleum Distributors H., Other, 2nd: Moore Quality Homes P., Other, Industree Group H., Other, 3rd: TAB Highway H., Other, Seppelt P., Other,
Miracoli (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
    
1st: Gallagher Insurance H., Other, BT Daley Painting Contractors H., Other, Talice Security Services H., Other, 2nd: Hair at the Memo H., Other, 3rd: CKS Electrical & Aircon H., Other,
Dauvenay (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1400m to 1800m
    
1st: Tamworth City Toyota H., Other, Carlton Dry H., Other, Secure Access Pty Ltd H., Other, 3rd: Ctry Music R'Day 19/1 H., Other, Aristocrat H., Other,
Arcadia Star (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1700m
    
1st: Furphy Maiden P., Other, Festival Racing June H., Other, Amelia Park H., Other, 2nd: Morley Growers Market H., Other, 3rd: Hairitage Hair by Lisa H., Other,
Koranis (AUS) 2015 3 wins, from 1600m to 1800m
    
1st: KJ Norton Building Co H., Other, Mangrove Hotel H., Other, Cable Beach Caravan Park H., Other, 2nd: Newman Cup, Other, Divers Tavern H., Other, 3rd: Divers Tavern H., Other, Derby BEP Cup, Other,
Metzarro (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1050m to 1400m
    
1st: Harman Concreting Maiden P., Other, Gallery Seafood Buffet H., Other, One Pm Group H., Other, 2nd: Seasons Greetings H., Other, Big O H., Other, 3rd: PFD Food Services Maiden H., Other,
Very Intoxicating (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Wimmers Premium Soft Drink Maiden P., Other, TAB H., Other, Road to Magic Milions on Sale H., Other, 2nd: Billy J H., Other, Cold Control P., Other, Coastline BMW X5 H., Other,
Mon Pierre (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Magic Millions May Sale Maiden P., Other, Pursehouse Rural H., Other,
Sequestered (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1500m
    
1st: Lander Toyota Maiden P., Other, Tab.com.au H., Other, 2nd: Darkes Forest Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ranvet Maiden H., Other,
Rocket Boy (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Avis Maiden P., Other, Lifestyle Communities H., Other, 2nd: Trusteel Fabrications Maiden P., Other,
Trevelyan (AUS) 2015 2 wins, from 1810m to 1820m
    
1st: Silk Laser Clinic H., Other, Sen H., Other, 2nd: Girls Day Out H., Other,
Flame of Venice (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 2025m to 2200m
    
1st: BTM Electrical Maiden P., Other, Patties Foods H., Other, 2nd: Makybe Diva Cox Plate Legend H., Other, Procon Developments H., Other, 3rd: S&S Equipment Hire Maiden P., Other,
Bastida (NZ) 2018 2 wins, from 3400m to 4600m
    
1st: Wichita Warrior H., Other, Jericho Cup, Other, 2nd: Furphy H., Other,
Don Pedro (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1500m
    
1st: Angullong Wines Maiden P., Other, Pioneer Services H., Other, 2nd: Jim's Building Inspection H., Other, Best of Bordeaux at Coolmore H., Other,
Bering Sea (AUS) 2014 2 wins, from 1500m to 1800m
    
1st: Capricornia Yearling Sale Sunday H., Other, Mackay Amateur H., Other, 2nd: G & L Dunnett Plasterboard H., Other, Open H., Other, In Memory of Trish Rowe H., Other, Become a Member H., Other,
Grande Marengo (AUS) 2015 2 wins, from 1600m to 1708m
    
1st: Open H., Other, Woolamai Cup, Other, 2nd: Open H., Other, 3rd: Open H., Other,
Letmeletgo (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Smartstate Rentals H., Other, Wade Hunt it H., Other, 2nd: Boutique Thoroughbreds P., Other, Huntly Heavy Earthmoving H., Other, 3rd: Katrina Beohm Real Estate P., Other, Tabulam Cup This Saturday P., Other, Tabulam Cup Raceday P., Other, Pierlite H., Other,
Diva Diva (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1300m to 1500m
    
1st: Irresistible Pools & Spas Maiden P., Other, Pacific Plan Management H., Other, 2nd: Stone Real Estate Wyong Maiden P., Other,
Mollynickers (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1208m to 1400m
    
1st: S&S Equipment Maiden 2YO P., Other, VOBIS Gold Ingot, Other, 2nd: Veolia Maiden 2YO P., Other,
Peppino (AUS) 2014 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Market Control H., Other, Meeniyan Hotel H., Other, 2nd: Brian's Shed H., Other,
Bucks (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 2050m to 2088m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Market Controls H., Other, Mitre 10 H., Other, 2nd: O'Connell Motors H., Other, Mercedes-Benz Mornington H., Other, 3rd: TRFM H., Other, East Gippsland Hire H., Other,
Lake's Folly (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 2000m to 2050m
    
1st: TAB H., Other, Sitzler Buntine H., Other, 2nd: TAB H., Other, Furphy H., Other, Gary Radford Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Junction H., Other, Fotobase Group H., Other,
Weave That Web (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1700m to 1800m
    
1st: Benchmark 45 H., Other, Gulgong Bowling & Sporting Club H., Other, 3rd: Reeve Wheeler Memorial H., Other, Adors Party Hire H., Other,
Mandalong Flag (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1200m to 1210m
    
1st: Pryde's Easifeed Maiden H., Other, Complete Bathrooms H., Other,
Moenave (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1300m to 1800m
    
1st: Beetle Collins Charleville H., Other, Southern Sheet & Coil P., Other, 2nd: TAB P., Other, Secure Access Pty Ltd H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, Benchmark 58 H., Other, Stanley River Thoroughbreds H., Other, Alan Jones H., Other,
Pascero (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Ive H., Other, Racing and Sports H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Racing Club H., Other,
Chenin (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Blue Point Yearlings H., Other, New TAB App H., Other, 2nd: XXXX Gold H., Other, O'Neills R'Ford John Wade H., Other, 3rd: Too Darn Hot Yearlings H., Other,
In the Blink (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1100m to 1150m
    
1st: Rarity Wholesale H., Other, Q State Properties H., Other, 3rd: TAB Venue Mode H., Other,
Classic Encounter (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Tonya Morrison Maiden P., Other, Drennan O'Malley Motors H., Other, 2nd: Vale Craig 'Scurge' Butler Maiden P., Other,
Cool Jakey (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Drinkwise Maiden P., Other, Hunter Valley Premium Meats H., Other, 3rd: Arrowfield Tradition of Greatness H., Other,
Aunt Roberta (NZ) 2019 2 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
    
1st: HMA Power Generation Maiden P., Other, Harvey Norman Commercial P., Other, 2nd: Pioneer Services Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Tracey Bartley Racing Maiden P., Other, Tile Importer H., Other,
Dashing Pierro (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Hygain Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Prendergast Earthmoving H., Other, 3rd: Ken King Thoroughbreds Maiden P., Other,
La Quinta Donna (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Christmas Maiden P., Other,
Achieve (NZ) 2018 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
    
1st: Villa Maria H., Other, 3rd: See You at Te Rapa Tavern H., Other,
Jamrock (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Coastline Cleaning Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Ross Moir Signs P., Other, Pioneer Services H., Other, 3rd: O'Neills Alan Scorse Memorial Maiden H., Other, Thorn Omega Power PSA Maiden P., Other, Hallowed Crown Twin Hills Maiden P., Other,
Princeofnottingham (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Evergreen Turf Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Odds Drift Protect Maiden P., Other, Bartlett Blinds Maiden P., Other, 3rd: S Venn Blue Moon Property Maiden P., Other,
Picko Rocks (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Hooka Creek Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Brian Sheeley Memorial Maiden H., Other, Pirtek Central Coast Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Lander Toyota Maiden P., Other, Hunter Valley Premium Meat Maiden P., Other,
Premierro (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
    
1st: Pioneer Services Maiden P., Other,
Crazy About You (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Hawkk Facilities Maiden H., Other,
Federation Rocks (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: GG Engineering Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Mates Mode H., Other, Drummond Golf H., Other, 3rd: Ascend Trophies H., Other,
Simeon (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Punter Assist Maiden P., Other, 2nd: 9mile Fresh Maiden P., Other, Member Cameron Ryan P. H., Other,
Lysander (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
    
1st: Wyong Leagues Group Maiden P., Other,
Pierra Art (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Beat the Storm Maiden P., Other,
Lucky Machu (AUS) 2014 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Popey's Diesel Open H., Other, 3rd: CNW H., Other, Les Huddy Memorial Bracelet H., Other,
Nero Chin Chin (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Tremor Earth Moving H., Other, 2nd: Junction Cup Prelude H., Other, Louisa Bay Top Catcher H., Other, Heddi's Hair Salon H., Other,
Italian Tune (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1900m to 1900m
    
1st: Compressed Air Light H., Other,
Kirro (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Next Meeting H., Other,
Hawk (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1160m to 1160m
    
1st: Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Binbirri Contracting Pty Ltd H., Other, 3rd: Hi-Way Sales and Services Maiden P., Other, Darrys Plumbing & Gas H., Other, Tabtouch Owners Only H., Other, Hedland Hotel H., Other, Nor West Group Harding H., Other,
Galierro (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
    
1st: Premier Building H., Other, 3rd: Bet365 Top Tote Plus H., Other, Denise Casey H., Other,
Lord Pierro (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
    
1st: Bet365 Maiden Highweight P., Other,
God of Eros (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Whangaripo Valley Eggs Maiden S., Other,
Piempurr (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
    
1st: 2022 Wyong Trainer K Waugh Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Happy 80th Birthday Denis P., Other,
Serene Dream (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Western Racepix Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Narrogin Racing Cafe H., Other,
Allegretta (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Mates Mode H., Other, 2nd: Leap Real Estate Sprint H., Other,
Elteecee (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Seppelt Wines H., Other, 3rd: 50yr Life Member B Carp H., Other,
Semeco (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1623m to 1623m
    
1st: Sunline Cox Plate Legend Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Seymour Equine & Rural H., Other, 3rd: Patient Paws Maiden P., Other, Latrobe Valley Express H., Other,
The Stoney One (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Waka Property Building and Renovations H., Other, 2nd: Awassi H., Other, 3rd: Liquorland Wanganui H., Other,
Power Legend (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1650m to 1650m
    
1st: McCulloch Agencies Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hydraulink Grafton Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Krambach Hotel Maiden H., Other,
Debonnaire (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Purslowe Tinetti Funerals Maiden P., Other, 2nd: SMB Electrical Maiden P., Other, Happy 70th Birthday John Ward Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Congratulations K Dhuran Maiden P., Other,
Cyclone Harmony (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Plusvital Maiden P., Other,
Gripping (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
    
1st: Travis Schultz & Partners Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Beaudesert Medical Centre H., Other, 3rd: Brookvale Lemon Squash Maiden H., Other, New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden H., Other,
La Gioia (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1728m to 1728m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Yard Comments Maiden P., Other, 2nd: R&C Asphalt Maiden P., Other, Cub H., Other,
Glowsticks (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1560m to 1560m
    
1st: Book Event Centre Maiden H., Other, 2nd: New Look for RJC Maiden H., Other, Book Event Centre Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Happy Easter Maiden H., Other,
Mr Fabulous (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2040m to 2040m
    
1st: Benalla Glass Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Solo No Sugar Maiden P., Other,
Smullen (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Core Protective Group Maiden P., Other, 2nd: W Barnes Takes on Sportsbet H., Other,
Demon Darb (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Standard Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Neville Wilson Series Heat H., Other,
Uncorked (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Book Sale Cup Tickets Now Maiden P., Other,
Mucho Bene (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
    
1st: Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Morley Growers Market Maiden P., Other,
Tu Qui Santuzza (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Racing and Sports Maiden 2YO H., Other,
California Longbow (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
    
1st: PY Timber Warehouse H., Other, 2nd: Hanging Rock Cup, Other, Thank U Metung Hot Spring H., Other, Torquay Cup, Other, 3rd: T McCurdy MP Ovens Valley H., Other, Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other,
Gateaux (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
    
1st: Leneva Park Thoroughbreds H., Other, 3rd: Tommy Toyota H., Other, Quambatook Cup, Other,
Vidiano (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 2040m to 2040m
    
1st: Wanganui Insurance Brokers H., Other, 2nd: CR Grace H., Other, Power Related Services H., Other, 3rd: Hawke's Bay Hunt 1st July H., Other,
Blazerro (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Grand Syndicates H., Other, 2nd: Fleurieu Milk Company H., Other, Carlton Draught H., Other, 3rd: Gary Radford Memorial H., Other, TAB H., Other, Ladbrokes Live Betting H., Other,
Don Quixote (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1850m to 1850m
    
1st: Horsepower Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Tozer Air & Electrical Maiden P., Other, Calvary Mater P., Other, Furphy H., Other, Novocastrian Electrical P., Other,
Fuller (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1900m to 1900m
    
1st: Find Your Star at the Chase H., Other, 2nd: Coastal Fire H., Other, 3rd: Paulele at Darley H., Other, Schweppes H., Other,
Conegliano (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: SAROA H., Other,
Double Rock (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Midfield Group Maiden P., Other, Aviso Maiden P., Other, Hygain Maiden P., Other,
More Likely (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Signpost Goldfields Museum Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden P., Other, Stephen Davey Memorial Maiden P., Other,
Whisker to Whisker (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: DLF Midway Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Dapto Citos Maiden H., Other,
Transzam (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Bridgestone Select Maiden P., Other, 2nd: M Force Security Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Furphy Crisp Lager Maiden P., Other,
Shaday (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Stroud Homes Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Dasher Provincial Maiden P., Other,
Crimmo (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Carlton Draught Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hertz Cranbourne H., Other, Viatek Fujifilm H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Mates Mode H., Other,
Intentional Lass (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: CMT Calibrations Brendale Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Riverview Hotel H., Other, Grafton Taxis H., Other, Kosciuszko Tickets H., Other,
Kubwa (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: CMBM Bundaberg Maiden H., Other, 3rd: XXXX Dry Maiden H., Other,
Forever Classic (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Pink Ladies Day Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Races WA Maiden P., Other, Crown Perth Maiden P., Other, Peninsula Dining Room H., Other, 3rd: Maca Limited Maiden P., Other, Free Entry H., Other,
Madalsa (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Butch Power Maiden P., Other,
Sparkle Motion (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Take it Ezy Meat Co H., Other,
Roseirro (AUS) 2014 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
    
1st: Mainland Finance Country Cup, Other, 2nd: Australia Day Cup, Other, Murrimbidgee Cup Heat H., Other, Kiama H., Other, 3rd: Paul Russell Memorial H., Other, Noel Espartero Memorial H., Other, City Beach H., Other,
Jenkins (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Reach Gymnastics H., Other, 2nd: Doin Dumplings H., Other, Grand Syndicates H., Other, Furphy H., Other, 3rd: Harris Automotive Engr. H., Other,
San Pierre (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Richmond Valley Cup, Other, 2nd: GC Tropics H., Other,
Spinpix (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
    
1st: Short Shorts, Other, 2nd: Kembla Grange H., Other, Koonawarra P., Other, Unanderra H., Other, 3rd: JJJ Racing H., Other, South Coast Retreat H., Other, Little Lake Midway H., Other,
Commander Bell (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
    
1st: Wyong's Race Meeting H., Other, 2nd: Allied Moving Serv Midway H., Other, Helicopter Collective H., Other, 3rd: Doylo Springtime H., Other,
Dragon Leap (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Eagle Charters H., Other, 2nd: Kerikeri Cup, Other, BRC Sprint H., Gr.3,

All Winners by

 

PIERRO (AUS) 2009 Bay colt
by Lonhro - Miss Right Note, by Daylami

 

Sire Summary

Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
8566584631240241038 (24)over $88m.1.52
per foals76.9%54.1%1.42.84.4% (2.8%)$102,966 
 per starters70.4%1.93.75.8% (3.6%)$133,950 
Rank Winner Ctry Starts Wins Seconds Thirds Earnings Distance
1 ARCADIA QUEEN 2015 b.f. AUS 16 8 (6) 2 (2) 2 (2) A$3,991,035 1200-2000
  [Arcadia by Redoute's Choice]
  1st 2018 WATC Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1
  1st 2020 MRC Caulfield S., Gr.1
  1st 2020 VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1
  1st 2018 WATC Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2
  1st 2019 ATC Theo Marks S., Gr.2
  1st 2018 WATC Champion Fillies S., Gr.3
  2nd 2021 MRC Futurity S., Gr.1
  2nd 2020 VRC Let's Elope S., Gr.2
  3rd 2020 MRC Underwood S., Gr.1
  3rd 2018 WATC Burgess Queen S., L
2 LEVENDI 2014 b.c. AUS 18 5 (3) 1 (1) 1 (1) A$1,708,150 1200-2400
  [Lipari by Redoute's Choice]
  1st 2018 ATC Australian Derby, Gr.1
  1st 2018 ATC Tulloch S., Gr.2
  1st 2017 VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
  2nd 2018 MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2
  3rd 2020 MVRC JRA Cup, Gr.3
3 PIERATA 2014 br.c. AUS 26 9 (6) 7 (7) 2 (2) A$5,802,940 1100-1400
  [November Flight by Flying Spur]
  1st 2019 ATC All Aged S., Gr.1
  1st 2018 ATC Missile S., Gr.2
  1st 2019 ATC Shorts H., Gr.2
  1st 2017 BRC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3
  1st 2018 ATC Sydney S., Gr.3
  1st 2018 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
L
  2nd 2018 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
  2nd 2019 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
  2nd 2020 ATC All Aged S., Gr.1
  2nd 2018 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
  2nd 2018 ATC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3
  2nd 2019 ATC Concorde S., Gr.3
  2nd 2017 BRC Gold Edition P., L
  3rd 2018 VRC VRC Sprint Classic, Gr.1
  3rd 2017 BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
  4th 2020 ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1
4 PINOT 2014 b.f. AUS 6 3 (2) 2 0 A$733,275 1800-2500
  [Dizelle by Zabeel (NZ)]
  1st 2017 VRC VRC Oaks, Gr.1
  1st 2017 MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3
5 REGAL POWER 2015 br.g. AUS 41 10 (7) 6 (5) 2 (2) A$4,812,760 1300-2400
  [Broadway Belle by Redoute's Choice]
  1st 2019 WATC Railway S., Gr.1
  1st 2021 WATC Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1
  1st 2019 WATC Ted Van Heemst S., Gr.2
  1st 2019 WATC Western Australian Derby, Gr.2
  1st 2021 WATC Ted Van Heemst S., Gr.2
  1st 2019 WATC Lex Piper S., L
  1st 2019 WATC Melvista S., L
  2nd 2020 VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1
  2nd 2019 WATC Asian Beau S., Gr.3
  2nd 2019 WATC Challenge S., L
  2nd 2019 WATC JC Roberts S., L
  2nd 2023 MRC (Mornington) RM Ansett Classic H., L
  3rd 2018 WATC Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic, L
  3rd 2019 Bunbury TC Rangeview Stud Classic, L
  4th 2020 MRC Peter Young S., Gr.2
  4th 2021 WATC Lee Steere S., Gr.2
  4th 2022 MRC PB Lawrence S., Gr.2
  4th 2021 WATC Northerly S., Gr.3
  4th 2023 VRC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.3
6 SHADOW HERO 2016 br.g. AUS 11 4 (4) 1 1 (1) A$1,532,900 1600-2000
   HK 5 0 0 2 (1) HK$2,053,000
  [Sookie by Casino Prince]
  1st 2019 ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1
  1st 2020 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
  1st 2019 ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3
  1st 2019 BRC The Phoenix S., L
  3rd 2019 ATC Dulcify S., L
  3rd 2021 HKJC Hong Kong Classic Cup, L
  4th 2020 ATC Australian Derby, Gr.1
  4th 2019 BRC JJ Atkins P., Gr.1
  4th 2020 ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
7 ACTION 2014 b.g. AUS 15 3 (1) 5 (4) 2 A$519,200 1300-2400
  [Broadway Belle by Redoute's Choice]
  1st 2018 WATC Western Australian Derby, Gr.2
  2nd 2019 WATC Perth Cup, Gr.2
  2nd 2018 WATC Asian Beau S., Gr.3
  2nd 2018 WATC ATA S., L
  2nd 2018 WATC Lex Piper S., L
8 DRAGON LEAP 2016 b.g. NZ 19 6 (3) 4 (3) 1 (1) NZ$493,675 1100-2100
   AUS 6 0 1 (1) 0 A$120,750
  [Pontiana by Redoute's Choice]
  1st 2020 ARC Auckland Guineas, Gr.2
  1st 2020 ARC Avondale Guineas, Gr.2
  1st 2023 Waikato TR Foxbridge P., Gr.2
  2nd 2023 Hawkes Bay Tarzino Trophy, Gr.1
  2nd 2023 BRC BRC Sprint H., Gr.3
  2nd 2024 Auckland TR King's P., Gr.3
  2nd 2019 ARC Trevor Eagle Memorial S., L
  3rd 2021 Waikato RC J Swap Sprint H., Gr.3
  4th 2020 ARC New Zealand Derby, Gr.1
  4th 2022 MRC Memsie S., Gr.1
  4th 2023 Waikato RC Railway S., Gr.1
  4th 2024 Auckland TR Railway S., Gr.1
  4th 2022 Auckland TR Concorde H., Gr.3
  4th 2022 MRC Sandown S., Gr.3
9 FURORE (NZ) 2014 b.g. HK 22 4 (4) 3 (3) 4 (3) HK$36,234,250 1600-2000
   AUS 6 4 0 1 (1) A$155,930 1257-2100
  [Stormy Choice by Redoute's Choice]
  1st 2020 HKJC Jockey Club Cup, Gr.2
  1st 2020 HKJC Ladies' Purse, Gr.3
  1st 2019 HKJC Hong Kong Classic Mile, L
  1st 2019 HKJC Hong Kong Derby, L
  2nd 2020 HKJC Queen Elizabeth II Cup, Gr.1
  2nd 2021 HKJC Hong Kong Gold Cup, Gr.1
  2nd 2019 HKJC Jockey Club Cup, Gr.2
  3rd 2018 ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
  3rd 2020 HKJC Champions & Chater Cup, Gr.1
  3rd 2020 HKJC Premier P., Gr.3
  3rd 2021 HKJC Centenary Vase, Gr.3
  4th 2019 HKJC Hong Kong Cup, Gr.1
  4th 2020 HKJC Chairman's Trophy, Gr.2
  4th 2019 HKJC Hong Kong Classic Cup, L
10 OSIPENKO (NZ) 2019 b.g. AUS 15 3 (2) 1 3 (2) A$998,125 1300-2000
  [Raskova (USA) by Henrythenavigator (USA)]
  1st 2023 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
  1st 2023 ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3
  3rd 2022 MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1
  3rd 2023 VRC Makybe Diva S., Gr.1
11 PARIS DIOR 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 9 2 (1) 3 (1) 0 A$1,276,300 1100-1200
  [Entrancing by Exceed and Excel]
  1st 2022 ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2
  2nd 2022 ATC Inglis 2YO Millennium (R)
L
  4th 2022 ATC Furious S., Gr.2
  4th 2022 VRC Red Roses S., Gr.3
12 REELEM IN RUBY 2015 b.f. AUS 19 4 (1) 5 (1) 2 (1) A$597,970 1200-1400
  [Bobine (USA) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
  1st 2019 ATC Hot Danish S., Gr.2
  2nd 2019 ATC Nivison S., Gr.3
  3rd 2021 Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic H., Gr.3
  4th 2021 ATC Guy Walter S., Gr.2
  4th 2021 ATC Triscay S., Gr.3
13 ARCADIA PRINCE 2014 b.g. AUS 19 7 (1) 3 0 A$473,775 1100-1400
  [Arcadia by Redoute's Choice]
  1st 2018 WATC AJ Scahill S., Gr.3
  4th 2017 WATC Fairetha S., L
  4th 2019 WATC Carbine Club of WA S., L
14 BELLEVUE HILL 2016 b. or br.c. AUS 7 2 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$175,450 1000-1400
  [Bellevue Girl by Exceed and Excel]
  1st 2019 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
  2nd 2019 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
15 GAMAY 2016 b.f. AUS 9 2 (1) 3 0 A$196,750 1500-2000
  [Amish by Canny Lad]
  1st 2019 MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3
16 PARRY SOUND 2015 b.g. AUS 45 5 (1) 10 (4) 6 (2) A$884,120 1800-2400
  [Aqua d'Amore by Danehill (USA)]
  1st 2021 ATC Summer Cup, Gr.3
  2nd 2021 ATC Lord Mayor's Cup, L
  2nd 2021 ATC Winter Cup, L
  2nd 2022 ATC Australia Day Cup, L
  2nd 2023 BRC Queensland Cup, L
  3rd 2021 ATC WJ McKell Cup, L
  3rd 2021 Clarence River JC Grafton Cup, L
  4th 2023 Wyong RC Wyong Gold Cup, L
17 PERSAN 2016 br.g. AUS 39 8 (2) 5 (1) 6 (4) A$1,722,546 1600-2600
  [Ofcourseican by Mossman]
  1st 2020 VRC Bart Cummings H., Gr.3
  1st 2022 VRC JRA Trophy, L
  2nd 2021 MRC Easter Cup, Gr.3
  3rd 2021 MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1
  3rd 2022 MRC Zipping Classic, Gr.2
  3rd 2022 MVRC Moonee Valley Gold Cup, Gr.2
  3rd 2022 MVRC JRA Cup, Gr.3
  4th 2022 MRC Herbert Power S., Gr.2
  4th 2021 VRC Andrew Ramsden S., L
18 PIEROSSA 2019 b.f. AUS 17 3 (1) 3 1 (1) A$356,875 1600-2000
  [Edwina Georgie by Testa Rossa]
  1st 2022 Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3
  3rd 2023 Illawarra TC Kembla Grange Classic, Gr.3
  4th 2023 ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1
19 QUEEN OF DRAGONS 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 13 2 (1) 2 (1) 0 A$281,300 1400-1600
  [Entrancing by Exceed and Excel]
  1st 2024 Illawarra TC Kembla Grange Classic, Gr.3
  2nd 2023 VRC TAB Trophy, L
  4th 2024 ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1
  4th 2023 BRC Bill Carter S., L
20 ROCHA CLOCK 2016 b.f. AUS 24 7 (1) 4 (2) 3 (2) A$1,115,765 1200-1600
  [Rocha by Encosta de Lago]
  1st 2021 Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic H., Gr.3
  2nd 2021 ATC Hot Danish S., Gr.2
  2nd 2020 Scone RC Inglis 3YO Guineas (R)
L
  3rd 2021 ATC Aspiration H., Gr.3
  3rd 2022 VRC Matron S., Gr.3
21 ROCK 2015 b.g. AUS 30 5 (2) 4 4 (4) A$744,190 1250-1500
  [Subtitle by Fastnet Rock]
  1st 2019 Newcastle JC Cameron H., Gr.3
  1st 2020 Newcastle JC Cameron H., Gr.3
  3rd 2020 VRC Cantala S., Gr.1
  3rd 2021 ATC Ajax S., Gr.2
  3rd 2020 ATC Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3
  3rd 2022 ATC Lord Mayor's Cup, L
  4th 2021 ATC Tramway S., Gr.2
  4th 2021 ATC Doncaster Prelude H., Gr.3
22 ROY HAD ENOUGH 2014 b. or br.c. SAF 31 6 (3) 5 (2) 2 R898,094 1600-2400
  [Queens Plaza by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  1st 2019 Scottsville Track & Ball Derby, Gr.3
  1st 2017 Greyville Christmas H., L
  1st 2018 Greyville Darley Arabian H., L
  2nd 2018 Greyville Michaelmas H., L
  2nd 2019 Greyville Sledgehammer H., L
  4th 2019 Vaal TC Victory Moon S., Gr.3
  4th 2018 Greyville Christmas H., L
23 TULIP 2014 b.f. AUS 20 4 (2) 3 (1) 1 (1) A$1,049,875 1000-1400
  [Musidora by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
  1st 2017 ATC Magic Night S., Gr.3
  1st 2018 MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., Gr.3
  2nd 2017 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
Gr.3
  3rd 2017 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
  4th 2017 MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1
  4th 2017 ATC Tea Rose S., Gr.2
  4th 2018 VRC Blazer S., Gr.2
  4th 2018 MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3
24 UNCORKED 2019 b. or br.f. USA 9 3 (1) 2 2 (1) US$182,200 1600-1700
   AUS 9 1 2 0 A$75,000 1600
  [Piaf (NZ) by Iffraaj (GB)]
  1st 2024 Santa Anita Royal Heroine S., Gr.3
  3rd 2023 Aqueduct Forever Together S., L
25 BONAPARTE 2015 b.g. AUS 40 8 (1) 5 6 A$340,135 1200-1400
  [Trafalgar Miss by War Pass (USA)]
  1st 2022 Qld Tatt's RC Member's Cup, L
26 COMMANDER 2015 blk. or brg. AUS 21 4 (1) 2 1 A$300,045 1550-1600
  [Ephemera by More Than Ready (USA)]
  1st 2018 SCTC The Phoenix S., L
27 LORD COSMOS - GOLDEN COSMO (MAC.) 2019 b.g. NZ 9 2 (1) 2 2 (1) NZ$72,870 1100-1200
   MAC 14 2 0 2 M$287,700 1200-1500
  [Cosmic Powers by Not a Single Doubt]
  1st 2022 Waikato RC Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre S., L
  3rd 2022 Whangarei RC Northland Breeders S., Gr.3
28 GRAND PIERRO 2019 br.g. AUS 20 3 (1) 1 3 (3) A$336,550 1600-2200
  [Le Societe by Anabaa (USA)]
  1st 2022 Geelong RC Geelong Classic, L
  3rd 2024 TRC Hobart Cup, Gr.3
  3rd 2024 TTC Launceston Cup, Gr.3
  3rd 2024 VRC Bagot H., L
29 HOLBIEN 2014 br.g. AUS 68 7 (1) 10 (6) 11 (3) A$823,385 1200-1700
  [Carribean Sunset (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
  1st 2021 MRC Lord S., L
  2nd 2021 VRC Shaftesbury Avenue H., Gr.3
  2nd 2022 MRC Easter Cup, Gr.3
  2nd 2018 Bendigo JC Bendigo Guineas, L
  2nd 2019 VRC Chester Manifold S., L
  2nd 2019 VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L
  2nd 2021 VRC March S., L
  3rd 2022 MRC Eclipse S., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L
  3rd 2019 VRC Winter Championship Final H., L
  4th 2019 VRC Standish H., Gr.3
30 I LIKE IT EASY 2015 b.f. AUS 8 2 (1) 1 0 A$151,845 1200-1400
  [Gai's Choice by General Nediym]
  1st 2018 ATC Reginald Allen H., L
31 KALINO 2018 br.g. AUS 25 7 (1) 1 3 A$658,900 1100-1600
  [Lanikai by I Am Invincible]
  1st 2023 VRC Sofitel H., L
  4th 2023 ATC Star Kingdom H., Gr.3
32 KENTUCKY BREEZE 2014 br.g. AUS 36 7 (1) 2 3 A$529,100 1100-2040
  [Tahni Girl by Redoute's Choice]
  1st 2017 VRC Emirates Airline H., L
  4th 2019 MVRC JRA Cup, Gr.3
33 OCTABELLO 2014 br.g. AUS 22 4 (1) 1 2 A$324,900 1300-2025
  [Charlotte de Belle by Secret Savings (USA)]
  1st 2018 Cranbourne TC Cranbourne Cup, L
34 POIFECT 2020 b.f. AUS 8 3 (1) 1 1 (1) A$158,170 1235-1600
  [Without Exception by Flying Spur]
  1st 2024 SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L
  3rd 2023 MRC Jim Moloney S., L
35 SACRAMENTO 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 34 7 (3) 2 (1) 5 (2) A$679,755 1600-2800
  [Alzora by Redoute's Choice]
  1st 2020 VRC St Leger, L
  1st 2021 ATC Parramatta Cup, L
  1st 2022 Canberra RC Canberra Cup, L
  2nd 2021 ATC Randwick City S., L
  3rd 2021 ATC NE Manion Cup, Gr.3
  3rd 2023 ATC Parramatta Cup, L
  4th 2022 Newcastle JC Newcastle Gold Cup, Gr.3
  4th 2023 ATC Randwick City S., L
  4th 2023 Canberra RC Canberra Cup, L
36 SATIN SLIPPER 2015 b.f. AUS 6 1 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$133,500 1000
  [Satin Shoes by Flying Spur]
  1st 2017 ATC Gimcrack S., L
  2nd 2018 ATC Lonhro P., L
37 STONECOAT 2019 b.g. AUS 14 4 (1) 2 2 A$284,975 1100-1600
  [Princess Mia by Fastnet Rock]
  1st 2023 SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L
38 UNTAMED - SUPER BUDDY (H.K.) 2017 b.g. AUS 4 2 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$171,450 1250-1600
   HK 22 0 0 0 HK$168,700
  [She's a Wildcat by Fastnet Rock]
  1st 2020 ATC Fernhill H., L
  2nd 2020 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
39 Achieve (NZ) 2018 br.f. NZ 17 2 3 (1) 4 (2) NZ$105,495 1600-2200
   AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Thee Achiever (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
  2nd 2021 Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3
  3rd 2022 Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2
  3rd 2022 Auckland TR Sunline Vase, Gr.3
40 Aeecee Tong De 2014 blk. or brf. AUS 27 4 5 4 (1) A$233,480 1100-1400
  [Brandish by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  3rd 2018 MRC Summoned S., Gr.3
41 April Rain 2016 br. or gr.f. AUS 14 3 4 (1) 0 A$195,150 1250-1300
  [Faith Hill by Danehill (USA)]
  2nd 2022 GCTC Silk Stocking H., L
42 Aztec State 2020 b.g. AUS 7 2 1 2 (1) A$148,875 1500-2000
  [Arizona Belle (IRE) by Redoute's Choice]
  3rd 2023 VRC TAB Trophy, L
43 Blazerro 2018 br.g. AUS 28 2 7 (1) 6 A$233,675 1300-1600
  [Blazing Snitzel by Snitzel]
  2nd 2021 MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2
44 Canyonero 2015 b.g. AUS 71 6 9 12 (1) A$356,860 1100-1600
  [Rosnaree (IRE) by Danehill (USA)]
  3rd 2017 ATC Inglis Nursery (R)
L
45 Wheelhouse - Cyclone (Sing.) 2017 b.g. AUS 15 2 6 (2) 0 A$592,950 1400-1800
   SIN 14 1 2 (1) 1 (1) S$373,635 1400
  [Sailing By by Fastnet Rock]
  2nd 2020 ATC Fernhill H., L
  2nd 2021 Hawkesbury RC Ladies Day Cup, L
  2nd 2023 Singapore TC Kranji Mile, L
  3rd 2022 Singapore TC Singapore Gold Cup, L
  4th 2021 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
46 Femme Fireball 2014 b.f. AUS 23 7 0 3 (1) A$260,050 1200-1350
  [Subtitle by Fastnet Rock]
  3rd 2018 BRC Just Now H., L
47 Folk Dress 2016 b.f. NZ 9 2 1 1 (1) NZ$28,650 1000-1200
  [Gypsy Chimes (USA) by Snow Ridge (USA)]
  3rd 2019 Ashburton RC John Grigg S., Gr.3
  4th 2019 Taranaki RC Taranaki 2YO Classic, Gr.3
  4th 2019 Waikato RC Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre S., L
48 Gayatri 2014 br.f. AUS 22 5 4 (1) 1 A$279,520 1400-2400
  [Jaipur Princess by Redoute's Choice]
  2nd 2020 ATC Epona S., Gr.3
49 Les Vampires 2020 b.c. AUS 8 2 0 2 (1) A$151,750 1200-1250
  [Musidora by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
  3rd 2024 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
  4th 2024 ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2
50 Poseidon's Pool - Luen on Poseidon (Mac.) 2014 b.g. MAC 79 8 12 (1) 13 (1) M$3,249,725 1200-1800
   AUS 12 3 0 1 (1) A$99,000 1000-1200
  [Kulgrinda by Exceed and Excel]
  2nd 2019 Macau Macau Guineas, L
  3rd 2017 MRC Vain S., Gr.3
  3rd 2020 Macau Macau Sprint Trophy, L
51 Moet Down 2020 b. or br.f. NZ 7 1 1 (1) 1 NZ$54,125 1300
  [Cancel by Exceed and Excel]
  2nd 2024 Auckland TR Mufhasa S., Gr.3
  4th 2023 Whangarei RC Northland Breeders S., Gr.3
  4th 2023 Waikato RC Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre S., L
52 Mollynickers 2020 b.f. AUS 11 2 1 3 (3) A$303,550 1208-1400
  [Just One Moment by More Than Ready (USA)]
  3rd 2024 VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2
  3rd 2024 SAJC Auraria S., Gr.3
  3rd 2024 VRC Vanity S., Gr.3
  4th 2023 ATC Flight S., Gr.1
  4th 2023 MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L
53 Optume 2020 br.f. AUS 9 1 1 3 (1) A$98,975 1200
  [Identic by I Am Invincible]
  3rd 2022 MVRC Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R)
L
54 Pascero 2018 b.g. AUS 25 6 2 (1) 0 A$508,350 1300-1400
  [Pass the Parcel by More Than Ready (USA)]
  2nd 2022 VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3
  4th 2022 VRC AR Creswick S., L
55 Princess Pierro 2015 br.f. AUS 13 0 5 (1) 1 A$60,660
  [Caesar's Princess by Exceed and Excel]
  2nd 2018 WATC Supremacy S., L
  4th 2018 WATC Gimcrack S., Gr.3
56 Quintessa 2016 b.f. AUS 13 1 3 3 (2) A$149,570 1600
  [Sense of Hite (NZ) by Street Sense (USA)]
  3rd 2020 ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1
  3rd 2020 ATC Adrian Knox S., Gr.3
57 Rainbow Girl 2015 b.f. AUS 8 2 2 (1) 0 A$88,460 1000
  [Free Spirited by Fastnet Rock]
  2nd 2018 MVRC William Crockett S., L
58 Rendition (NZ) 2016 gr.f. NZ 9 0 1 4 (2) NZ$16,950
  [Chinchilla Rose by Lion Hunter]
  3rd 2019 ARC 3YO Salver, L
  3rd 2019 ARC Champagne S., L
59 Rewarding Together 2016 b.g. HK 32 6 7 (1) 3 HK$10,889,602 1200
  [Bella Rossie by Testa Rossa]
  2nd 2023 HKJC Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, Gr.3
  4th 2023 HKJC Sprint Cup, Gr.2
60 Rome 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 36 2 3 (2) 4 A$154,006 1100-1400
  [Dance Card by Exceed and Excel]
  2nd 2018 BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
  2nd 2019 Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3
  4th 2018 ATC Breeders' P., Gr.3
61 Sikorsky 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 24 2 7 (1) 1 (1) A$308,295 1600
  [Musidora by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
  2nd 2018 VRC UCI S., L
  3rd 2018 MRC Caulfield Classic, Gr.3
  4th 2018 VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1
62 Skyphyta (NZ) 2014 b.g. NZ 31 4 4 (1) 4 NZ$102,662 1300-2100
  [Stellaphyta (NZ) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
  2nd 2021 WRC New Zealand St Leger, L
  4th 2021 Manawatu RC Awapuni Gold Cup, Gr.2
63 Spencer 2014 b.g. AUS 57 7 5 7 (1) A$417,470 1200-2400
  [Alice's Smart (USA) by Smart Strike (CAN)]
  3rd 2020 Hawkesbury RC Rowley Mile, L
64 True Magic 2015 b.f. AUS 9 1 3 2 (1) A$45,010 1200
  [True Doubt by Redoute's Choice]
  3rd 2019 TRC Strutt S., L
65 Under My Spell 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 17 5 5 (1) 1 A$294,250 1400-1600
  [Illusionary by Hussonet (USA)]
  2nd 2022 MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3
66 War Eternal (NZ) 2018 b.g. AUS 20 2 3 (1) 2 (1) A$429,350 1400
  [Aleria by Fastnet Rock]
  2nd 2021 Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3
  3rd 2022 MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2
  4th 2022 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
67 Yuanno 2017 b.g. MAC 34 4 7 (1) 5 (1) M$1,738,200 1500
   AUS 7 1 0 0 A$22,100 2000
  [Volted In by Rory's Jester]
  2nd 2022 Macau Macau Guineas, L
  3rd 2022 Macau Macau Derby, L
68 Absolemm 2015 br.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$13,935 1000
  [Nothin But a Dream (USA) by First Defence (USA)]
69 Adagio 2020 b.g. AUS 6 2 2 0 A$59,525 1500-2000
  [Abatha by Redoute's Choice]
70 Affiliate 2017 b.f. AUS 22 2 1 2 A$35,800 1600
  [Lilakyn (NZ) by Danehill (USA)]
71 Agassi 2015 b.g. AUS 58 5 8 8 A$362,723 1300-1615
  [Halle Rocks by Fastnet Rock]
72 Align the Planets 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 20 1 4 4 A$68,675 1625
  [Syzygy Blossom by Testa Rossa]
73 All About Julia 2014 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 3 A$20,405 1500
  [Indifferent by Fastnet Rock]
74 All of Me 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 9 1 0 1 A$44,060 1500
  [Princesa by Danehill (USA)]
75 Allegretta 2018 b.f. AUS 14 3 1 0 A$85,150 1200
  [Majestic Music by Al Maher]
76 Allez Brew 2017 br.f. AUS 12 1 0 2 A$26,655 1400
  [Nursery Rhyme (USA) by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
77 Amanito 2014 b.g. AUS 24 4 0 0 A$128,225 1300-1600
  [Elimbari by Fastnet Rock]
78 Another Whine 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 16 1 0 1 A$13,650 1800
  [To Please a Lady by Fasliyev (USA)]
79 Antique Queen 2020 br.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$16,916 1920
  [Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice]
80 Aqua d'Ivina 2014 b.f. AUS 25 5 3 0 A$317,350 1350-1800
  [Aqua d'Amore by Danehill (USA)]
  4th 2019 Gosford RC Belle of the Turf S., Gr.3
  4th 2020 ATC January Cup, L
81 Arabian Songbird (NZ) 2020 b.f. NZ 5 1 0 2 NZ$14,275 1600
  [Rare Delight by Redoute's Choice]
82 Arcachon (NZ) 2020 br.f. NZ 2 1 1 0 NZ$13,690 1200
  [Aveiro (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
83 Arcadia Knight 2020 br.g. AUS 8 1 2 2 A$32,241 1200
  [Arcadia by Redoute's Choice]
84 Arcadia Star 2019 b.f. AUS 13 3 2 1 A$98,399 1200-1700
  [Arcadia by Redoute's Choice]
85 Asher 2017 b. or gr.g. AUS 18 1 1 2 A$28,950 2150
  [Swift Lady (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
86 Atomic Rock (NZ) 2016 b.g. AUS 15 3 4 1 A$73,045 1624-2000
  [Fluorescent (NZ) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
87 Audrey's Lane 2020 b.f. AUS 3 2 0 0 A$47,375 1300
  [Eye for Fun by Snitzel]
88 Aunt Roberta (NZ) 2019 b.f. AUS 11 2 1 2 A$74,225 2100
  [Full of Spirit by Flying Spur]
89 Avonview 2019 b.g. AUS 9 1 2 1 A$51,450 1600
  [Sweet Lavender by Street Cry (IRE)]
90 Bacchus 2016 b.g. AUS 28 3 1 5 A$144,230 1600
  [Jade Marauder by Fastnet Rock]
91 Bangkok Boy 2014 br.g. MAL 27 3 3 1 Rgt.59,541 1200-1300
   SIN 20 1 2 1 S$40,189 1600
  [Augusta Proud by More Than Ready (USA)]
92 Bardor 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$11,920 1300
  [Turnstiles (NZ) by Anabaa (USA)]
93 Bastida (NZ) 2018 b.g. AUS 16 4 2 0 A$244,875 2000-4650
  [Sirani by Galileo (IRE)]
94 Be Mindful 2014 b.g. AUS 13 4 3 2 A$108,590 1350-1550
  [Gaudeamus (USA) by Distorted Humor (USA)]
95 Bering Sea 2014 br.g. AUS 57 8 13 3 A$272,825 1300-2000
  [Bliss Street by Flying Spur]
96 Black Sunrise 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 34 2 3 7 A$67,350 1100-1200
  [Call Me Pretty (USA) by Peaks and Valleys (USA)]
97 Blazing Babe 2015 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$16,980 1500
  [Blazing Snitzel by Snitzel]
98 Blonde Disposition 2015 blk. or brf. AUS 11 2 1 3 A$75,000 1200-1435
  [Blonde Humor (USA) by Distorted Humor (USA)]
99 Bob 2017 br.g. AUS 41 1 7 7 A$119,310 1800
  [Bobine (USA) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
100 Booshang 2019 b.g. AUS 8 1 1 0 A$21,850 2000
  [Mileyva (NZ) by Thorn Park]
101 Borella 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 46 4 5 7 A$113,133 1400-1900
  [Princess Quality by Elusive Quality (USA)]
102 Bright Red 2020 b.f. AUS 13 2 2 0 A$140,750 1550-1600
  [All Cerise by Redoute's Choice]
103 Bucks 2016 br. or gr.g. AUS 49 4 7 7 A$146,007 2000-2100
  [Eight Eighty Eight (USA) by Maria's Mon (USA)]
104 Burlington Miss 2015 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$20,145 1500
  [Flokkati by Fastnet Rock]
105 Cabierro 2014 b.f. AUS 11 2 1 3 A$40,450 1600
  [Living Hell by Danehill (USA)]
106 Cabriere 2014 b.g. AUS 31 2 4 3 A$45,215 1300-1400
  [Ballerina Girl by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
107 Cajetan 2014 b.g. AUS 15 2 1 1 A$64,925 1200-2300
  [Lucky Angel by Redoute's Choice]
108 California Longbow 2015 b.g. AUS 48 8 4 5 A$344,270 1400-2200
  [Sarasota by Danehill (USA)]
109 California Sunrise 2020 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$35,900 1300
  [Californiasurprise by I Am Invincible]
110 Castel Sant'angelo 2015 b.g. AUS 25 3 6 4 A$157,970 1800-2200
  [Lucky Angel by Redoute's Choice]
111 Charli Rose (NZ) 2014 b. or br.f. NZ 20 2 3 6 NZ$36,585 1200-2100
  [La Scala (NZ) by Bahhare (USA)]
112 Chase the Future 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$19,325 1400
  [Tracy's Choice by Redoute's Choice]
113 Chenin 2018 br.f. AUS 15 3 4 1 A$118,365 1600-1800
  [Sookie by Casino Prince]
114 China Gale 2014 b.g. AUS 12 2 2 1 A$65,445 1350-1600
  [Rocha by Encosta de Lago]
115 Classic Encounter 2019 b.f. AUS 6 2 1 0 A$49,346 1400
  [First Impressions (NZ) by Rip Van Winkle (IRE)]
116 Classico (NZ) 2018 b.f. NZ 4 1 0 0 NZ$9,445 1215
  [Onetangi by Exceed and Excel]
117 Combat Queen 2016 blk. or brf. NZ 8 2 0 0 NZ$14,160 1600
  [Missy Cummings by Magnus]
118 Commander Bell 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 92 9 10 9 A$412,130 1300-2100
  [Hi Belle by Clangalang]
119 Commander's Watch 2015 blk. or brg. AUS 51 4 4 6 A$78,530 1300-1600
  [Southern Venture (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
120 Conegliano 2018 b.g. AUS 15 3 0 0 A$53,345 1400-1500
  [Europa Point by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
121 Connery 2014 b.g. AUS 29 5 4 5 A$177,840 1400-1600
  [Sean Baile Mor by Cape Cross (IRE)]
122 Constanzia 2015 br.f. AUS 24 5 0 2 A$79,700 1280-1400
  [Mafia Miss by Mossman]
123 Cool Jakey 2019 b.g. AUS 7 3 0 1 A$105,425 1200-1300
  [Cool Snitzel by Snitzel]
124 Corinth 2014 b.g. AUS 27 2 6 2 A$77,120 1400-1800
  [Fast Shanti by Fastnet Rock]
125 Coutinho 2014 b.g. AUS 25 2 2 1 A$41,690 1150-1600
  [Footprint by Redoute's Choice]
126 Crazy About You 2019 b.g. AUS 10 1 0 0 A$25,245 1400
  [Marseille en Fleur by Swiss Ace]
127 Crimmo 2019 b.g. AUS 13 1 2 3 A$48,820 1300
  [Limerock Lass by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
128 Cruze 2014 b.g. AUS 41 7 3 6 A$270,650 1200-1800
  [Alessandra by Fastnet Rock]
129 Cyclone Harmony 2019 b.g. AUS 10 1 2 1 A$41,635 1400
  [Jubilant Harmony by Redoute's Choice]
130 Dajieda (NZ) 2020 br.f. NZ 3 1 0 1 NZ$13,225 1400
  [Strada Cavallo (NZ) by Alamosa (NZ)]
131 Dark Confidant 2015 b.f. AUS 20 2 4 1 A$72,150 1400-1450
  [Little Miss Smiley by Husson (ARG)]
132 Darling Diamond 2017 b.f. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$64,530 1400
  [Diamond Drille by Al Maher]
133 Dashing Pierro 2018 br.g. AUS 11 1 1 1 A$28,175 1200
  [Thousand Dreams by O'Reilly (NZ)]
134 Dauvenay 2018 b.f. AUS 15 4 0 2 A$75,750 1400-1800
  [Water Rising by Fastnet Rock]
135 Dazzled (NZ) 2019 br.f. NZ 8 2 1 1 NZ$70,490 1200
  [Capital Diamond (NZ) by Lucky Unicorn]
136 Debonnaire 2019 blk. or brg. AUS 8 1 2 2 A$32,686 1300
  [La Mouline (NZ) by Showcasing (GB)]
137 Delector 2016 blk.f. AUS 7 1 1 2 A$24,735 1400
  [Adaline by Court of Jewels (NZ)]
138 Demon Darb 2019 b.g. AUS 12 3 2 3 A$88,815 1400-1800
  [Red is the Rose by Fastnet Rock]
139 Denero 2014 b.g. AUS 37 6 2 5 A$248,115 1200-1600
  [Hidden Wonder by Danzero]
140 Devil's Lair 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 29 4 2 2 A$150,550 1400-2200
  [Vinavion by Flying Spur]
141 Diamond Riviere 2017 b.f. NZ 50 1 1 4 NZ$31,577 2200
  [Special Gemstone by Fastnet Rock]
142 Diva Diva 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 12 2 1 1 A$59,950 1300-1500
  [Adorabeel (NZ) by Savabeel]
143 Don Pedro 2019 b.g. AUS 16 3 2 3 A$146,500 1400-1550
  [Donelle by Not a Single Doubt]
144 Don Pierro 2014 br.g. SAF 19 2 2 0 R148,800 1600-1950
  [Fermion (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
145 Don Quixote 2018 b.g. AUS 14 1 1 4 A$47,860 1850
  [La Reve by Elusive Quality (USA)]
146 Double Rock 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 9 1 3 2 A$36,290 1300
  [Sacred Point by Fastnet Rock]
147 Edgeofdreams 2019 b.g. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$15,150 1590
  [Life on the Edge by Redoute's Choice]
148 Elteecee 2018 b.g. AUS 19 4 3 3 A$141,150 1100-1200
  [Adorabubble by Ferocity]
149 Emerald Earth 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 14 1 2 2 A$43,880 1300
  [Face of the Earth by Strategic]
150 Emilia Romagna 2019 br.f. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$38,220 1000
  [Griante by Good Journey (USA)]
151 Entourage 2015 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 2 A$17,580 1600
  [Rock Success by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
152 Espadeiro 2015 b.g. AUS 11 1 1 2 A$28,380 1500
  [Choice Snitzel by Snitzel]
153 Estroverto 2015 b.g. AUS 33 4 5 3 A$119,380 1300-1600
  [Majestic Music by Al Maher]
154 Expressionist 2016 br.g. AUS 14 3 2 0 A$77,280 1200-1800
  [Tranquility by Redoute's Choice]
155 Federation Rocks 2019 blk. or brg. AUS 17 1 2 3 A$55,914 1400
  [Whistle Baby by Magnus]
156 Feel the Burn 2020 blk. or brc. PHI 13 1 2 3 0 1200
  [Festive by Street Cry (IRE)]
157 Fields of Grace 2018 br.f. AUS 12 1 2 1 A$44,225 2025
  [High Grace by Flying Spur]
158 Fiery Red 2016 b.g. AUS 23 3 2 4 A$137,205 1100-1200
  [Blazing Snitzel by Snitzel]
159 First Pirouette 2015 b.f. AUS 37 2 1 2 A$47,830 1450-1600
  [Arrowette by Not a Single Doubt]
160 Flame of Venice 2018 b.f. AUS 17 2 5 1 A$75,490 2025-2200
  [Sotela by Commands]
161 Flying Bliss 2015 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 0 A$24,975 1570
  [Bliss Street by Flying Spur]
162 Flying Pierro 2015 b.g. AUS 77 5 6 6 A$241,190 1500-1700
  [We Betcha by Encosta de Lago]
163 Follow On 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 27 2 2 5 A$60,393 1600-2100
  [Mica's Pride by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
164 Foodie King (NZ) 2015 br.g. AUS 26 4 0 2 A$90,410 1300-2100
   NZ 19 1 2 3 NZ$29,737 1600
  [Miss Sivivatu (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
165 For Pete's Sake 2014 br.g. AUS 23 1 3 4 A$46,590 1800
  [Jolie Brise by Fastnet Rock]
166 Forever Classic 2019 br.f. AUS 17 3 3 4 A$76,643 1200-1400
  [Reply Churlish (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
167 Fortune Maker 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 23 2 1 3 A$29,315 1600
  [Fortune Smiles by Anabaa (USA)]
168 French Declaration 2017 br.f. SAF 13 3 0 1 R148,850 1600-2000
  [Allez France by Hennessy (USA)]
  4th 2021 Fairview East Cape Oaks, L
169 Fuller 2018 br.g. AUS 17 2 2 3 A$119,001 1200-1900
  [Life on the Edge by Redoute's Choice]
170 Further to Fly 2014 br.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$12,620 1300
  [Most Secret by Bletchley Park (IRE)]
171 Future Monarch 2019 b.f. AUS 11 3 2 1 A$63,105 1400-1600
  [Rippled (GB) by Dalakhani (IRE)]
172 Gaelic Dream 2015 br.f. AUS 14 2 1 2 A$51,550 1300-1400
  [Irish Dream by Falbrav (IRE)]
173 Galierro 2017 b.g. AUS 39 2 4 8 A$95,025 1600-2100
  [Valoura by Exceed and Excel]
174 Galway 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 23 5 1 3 A$102,625 1400-2005
  [Bombay by Encosta de Lago]
175 Gateaux 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 21 3 0 3 A$73,340 1400-1700
  [Danesiri by Home on the Grange]
176 Giancarlo 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 4 1 1 1 A$42,550 1250
  [Infinite Love by Fastnet Rock]
177 Gift of Lifeline 2015 b.g. HK 50 5 2 10 HK$6,968,990 1200-1650
  [Princess Quality by Elusive Quality (USA)]
178 Global Pivot 2020 b.f. AUS 8 1 2 1 A$47,875 1300
  [Global Balance by Redoute's Choice]
179 Gloriosa 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$32,165 1600
  [Jaipur Princess by Redoute's Choice]
180 Glowsticks 2019 b.g. AUS 12 1 4 2 A$37,175 1560
  [Glows by Canny Lad]
181 God of Eros 2018 b.g. NZ 15 2 0 0 NZ$27,185 1400-1600
  [One More Tequila by Onemorenomore]
182 Golden Pierro 2019 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$20,500 1200
  [Bullion Mansion by Encosta de Lago]
183 Grande Marengo 2015 b.g. AUS 51 6 2 4 A$49,520 1200-1708
  [Light Touch by Charge Forward]
184 Green Kudos 2016 br.g. AUS 17 1 4 4 A$45,215 1200
  [Fimatino by Not a Single Doubt]
185 Green Protector 2017 b.g. AUS 10 1 0 1 A$22,375 1550
  [Bombay by Encosta de Lago]
186 Grenado (NZ) 2017 br.g. AUS 47 2 3 6 A$103,505 1200-1250
  [Military Rose by General Nediym]
187 Gripping 2019 b.g. AUS 21 4 2 5 A$96,820 1890-2200
  [Sacred Eye by High Chaparral (IRE)]
188 Gulf of Sidra 2018 b.g. AUS 17 2 3 0 A$45,500 1300-1400
  [Henriette (NZ) by Pins]
189 Happy Every Day 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 8 1 1 0 A$30,215 1300
  [Pink Princess by Danehill (USA)]
190 Happy Force 2014 b. or br.g. HK 19 3 0 3 HK$2,546,250 1400
   AUS 9 1 2 0 A$28,600 1400
  [Hosiery by Night Shift (USA)]
191 Happy Hero 2018 br.g. HK 24 2 2 0 HK$1,548,950 1650-2000
  [Forty Winks (GB) by Kheleyf (USA)]
192 Havana Storm 2015 b.f. AUS 26 3 4 1 A$60,435 1400-1600
  [Enjoyment by Snitzel]
193 Hawk 2017 b.g. AUS 31 2 2 7 A$34,892 1160-1200
  [Approve by Zeditave]
194 He Is 2016 b.g. AUS 31 4 3 3 A$110,650 1200-1660
  [She's Not by Falvelon]
195 Head Up High 2015 blk. or brg. AUS 37 5 4 8 A$124,970 1600-2450
  [Walk Alone by Honour and Glory (USA)]
196 Heaven Bound 2020 br.f. AUS 11 2 3 1 A$87,775 1800-1890
  [First Tier by Redoute's Choice]
197 Hibiscus 2017 b.f. AUS 12 1 0 0 A$28,675 1300
  [High Aspirations by Exceed and Excel]
198 Holyhead 2017 b.f. NZ 5 1 2 0 NZ$10,105 1200
  [Irish Sea by Fastnet Rock]
199 Hong Qigong 2014 br.g. AUS 9 1 3 2 A$58,305 1200
  [Scattered by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
200 Ichiban 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 11 1 1 1 A$56,700 1640
  [Charmont by High Chaparral (IRE)]
201 Il Professionale 2015 b.f. AUS 22 2 4 2 A$57,705 1200
  [O'Perfect One by Danehill (USA)]
202 Impetuoso 2015 b.f. AUS 11 2 1 0 A$63,290 1350-1400
  [Impetuous by Fastnet Rock]
203 Impossible Dream 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$28,540 1300
  [Mystical Dream by Dream Ahead (USA)]
204 In the Blink 2018 b.f. AUS 27 3 2 4 A$117,775 1100-1250
  [Burnished by More Than Ready (USA)]
205 Inherit 2015 b.g. SIN 30 3 1 4 S$114,188 1200-1400
   MAL 21 3 6 2 Rgt.81,091 1400
   AUS 8 1 0 2 A$38,155 1200
  [In the Future by Redoute's Choice]
206 Instruments 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 22 4 3 0 A$62,575 1310-1608
  [Avionics by Flying Spur]
207 Intentional Lass 2019 br.f. AUS 16 2 3 4 A$71,775 1200-1735
  [Special Karma by Duke of Marmalade (IRE)]
208 Irene's Best 2019 b.f. AUS 12 2 3 0 A$57,425 1540-1900
  [Diamond Drille by Al Maher]
209 It's Friday 2017 b.f. AUS 15 1 0 0 A$17,585 1460
  [I'm in Love by Fastnet Rock]
210 Italian Tune 2016 br.g. AUS 46 6 5 3 A$121,335 1900-2018
  [Jazz Song by Fastnet Rock]
211 Jac's Legacy 2018 br.g. AUS 13 1 2 0 A$34,280 1200
  [Lady Circles by Ascot Knight (CAN)]
212 Jamrock 2019 b.g. AUS 22 1 2 3 A$64,775 1600
  [Estijmaam by Exceed and Excel]
213 Jeddah Aheadah 2014 gr.f. AUS 26 3 5 9 A$85,866 1600-2120
  [Strawberry Malt by Lion Hunter]
214 Jenkins 2015 b.g. AUS 48 7 7 6 A$281,940 1300-1600
  [Celebrities Choice by Redoute's Choice]
215 Provan - Jet Black (Mal.) 2015 br.g. MAL 22 2 0 0 Rgt.20,301 1500-1600
   AUS 14 1 2 0 A$42,265 1623
   SIN 3 0 0 0 0
  [Nediym's Glow by General Nediym]
216 Joint Mission 2020 b.f. AUS 8 1 1 1 A$45,675 1400
  [Limbo Down (NZ) by Fastnet Rock]
217 Kaapow 2014 b.g. AUS 31 1 2 3 A$29,690 1628
  [Promptness (USA) by Eddington (USA)]
218 Kahhof 2020 br. or gr.g. AUS 9 2 5 0 A$134,690 1200-1400
  [Stormcrusher by Wanted]
219 Kanuka (NZ) 2018 b.g. NZ 10 2 1 1 NZ$24,305 1600-1650
  [Waikaha (NZ) by Towkay]
220 Kichierro 2017 b.g. AUS 8 1 1 0 A$27,690 1200
  [Kichai by Not a Single Doubt]
221 Kirro 2016 b.g. AUS 37 3 2 2 A$71,235 1400-1500
  [Kichai by Not a Single Doubt]
222 Kiterro (NZ) 2017 b.f. AUS 14 1 4 4 A$67,225 1800
  [Kittens by Redoute's Choice]
223 Knowitall Jack (NZ) 2015 br.g. AUS 56 5 10 6 A$228,525 1250-1560
  [Briolette (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
224 Kokoshnik 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 9 1 5 1 A$59,350 1300
  [Tiare by Flying Spur]
225 Koranis 2015 b.g. AUS 62 8 6 5 A$197,236 1300-1800
  [Danaupair Starlet by Delago Brom]
226 Kubwa 2019 b.g. AUS 13 2 2 1 A$47,550 1200-1400
  [High Carinae by High Chaparral (IRE)]
227 Kya Khoob Lagti Ho 2015 b.f. NZ 20 3 3 0 NZ$68,384 1600-2400
  [Mydanehillprincess by Danehill (USA)]
228 La Gioia 2019 br.f. AUS 20 1 4 0 A$67,070 1728
  [Tears of Joy by Street Cry (IRE)]
229 La Pietra 2016 b.f. AUS 9 2 1 1 A$65,885 1300-1400
  [Classic Music (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
230 La Quinta Donna 2018 br.f. AUS 17 1 3 4 A$35,440 1000
  [Jesse's Dream by Choisir]
231 Lady Devereaux 2017 b.f. AUS 17 1 0 1 A$34,275 1500
  [Southern Venture (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
232 Lady Valentine 2018 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$21,950 1200
  [Sweet Maggie by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
233 Lake's Folly 2016 br.g. AUS 68 8 11 11 A$401,910 1170-2050
  [Mama's Choice by Redoute's Choice]
  4th 2024 SAJC Queen Elizabeth II Cup, Gr.3
234 Letmeletgo 2017 br.g. AUS 30 6 7 4 A$126,615 1200-1410
  [Faith Hill by Danehill (USA)]
235 The Lifeline - Lifeline Vision (H.K.) 2016 b.g. AUS 11 3 1 1 A$176,150 1200-1600
   HK 33 0 2 4 HK$1,323,050
  [Princess Quality by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  4th 2019 MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L
236 Little Miss Peggy 2018 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$25,300 1200
  [Pegasus Miss by More Than Ready (USA)]
237 Live the Moment 2015 br.g. AUS 32 5 6 2 A$142,100 1206-1609
  [A Fairy's Kiss (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
238 Lively 2020 br.f. AUS 6 2 0 0 A$60,500 1200-1400
  [Japhils by Choisir]
  4th 2024 MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., Gr.3
239 Loch in Ora (NZ) 2019 b.f. NZ 5 3 0 1 NZ$66,635 1400-1600
  [Irish Dream (NZ) by Savabeel]
240 Lord Pierro 2017 b.g. AUS 18 2 1 0 A$70,705 2000-3200
  [Seagrove by Exceed and Excel]
241 Love Rules 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 25 2 2 4 A$79,195 2000
  [Myamira by Beautiful Crown (USA)]
242 Loxwood 2014 br.g. MAC 58 3 15 9 M$2,158,710 1050-1200
   AUS 7 2 0 2 A$39,090 1300
  [Subtle Breeze (USA) by Storm Cat (USA)]
243 Lucky Machu 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 45 9 4 6 A$75,000 1170-1212
  [Dare to Dance (NZ) by Pins]
244 Luke's Pierro 2018 b.g. AUS 36 2 6 5 A$88,161 1900-2200
  [Mithila by Encosta de Lago]
245 Lynber 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 14 1 3 0 A$32,525 1400
  [My Tusker (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
246 Lysander 2019 b.g. AUS 10 1 0 0 A$36,875 1350
  [Wedding by Commands]
247 Madalsa 2019 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$20,500 1600
  [Adawiyah (IRE) by Dubawi (IRE)]
248 Maisy 2020 blk. or brf. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$20,625 1300
  [Girl Gone Rockin' by Redoute's Choice]
249 Makrana 2019 br.f. AUS 16 2 3 3 A$85,420 1950-2050
  [Gunawati by Galileo (IRE)]
250 Managua 2016 b.g. AUS 14 1 2 1 A$30,530 1206
  [Ondina by Manhattan Rain]
251 Mandalong Flag 2017 b.g. AUS 25 2 1 2 A$45,910 1200-1210
  [Zakynthos Star by Dehere (USA)]
252 Marawaka 2015 b.g. AUS 12 2 3 1 A$46,435 1200-1250
  [Fimatino by Not a Single Doubt]
253 Meazza 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 47 7 1 3 A$112,813 1100-1450
  [Floor Show by Stravinsky (USA)]
254 Merlinite 2015 br.f. AUS 33 3 7 5 A$175,150 1300-2100
  [Street Groove by Street Cry (IRE)]
255 Methane (NZ) 2015 b.g. HK 33 1 7 3 HK$2,799,140 1650
  [Mapmaker (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
256 Metzarro 2018 br.f. AUS 19 3 2 3 A$71,865 1050-1400
  [Metza by Jet Spur]
257 Midoriyama 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 20 3 0 1 A$79,280 1500-2040
  [Gliding by Flying Spur]
258 Miracoli 2017 b.g. AUS 22 6 1 2 A$94,031 1100-1600
  [Faction by Encosta de Lago]
259 Miss Amore 2020 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$21,575 1200
  [My True Love by Fastnet Rock]
260 Miss Fialka (NZ) 2015 br.f. AUS 18 1 2 5 A$41,330 2200
   NZ 3 0 0 1 NZ$3,000
  [Purple Muse (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
261 Miss Penfold 2016 b.f. AUS 15 3 0 3 A$82,750 1200-2220
  [The Golden Dane by Danehill (USA)]
262 Miss Pierro 2018 b.f. AUS 12 1 0 1 A$22,050 1200
  [Blinding Fast by Fastnet Rock]
263 Miss Sarasota 2017 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 1 A$44,245 1117-1200
  [Sarasota by Danehill (USA)]
264 Miss Sav 2015 b.f. AUS 14 1 4 3 A$49,950 1600
  [Hollyweird by Snitzel]
265 Miss Shanti 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 35 2 8 6 A$195,740 1600-1800
  [Courting Destiny (IRE) by Noverre (USA)]
266 Mississippi Maggie 2019 br.f. AUS 12 1 2 3 A$42,215 1600
  [Sweet Maggie by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
267 Mister Arm 2017 b.g. HK 33 1 1 2 HK$946,000 1650
  [Elite Circle by Encosta de Lago]
268 Moenave 2018 br.g. AUS 26 5 4 9 A$106,265 1300-1800
  [Heart of Tier by Show a Heart]
269 Mon Pierre 2019 b.g. AUS 7 2 1 0 A$54,625 1000
  [Mongolian Beauty by Fastnet Rock]
270 Monteferrante 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 24 2 7 4 A$85,555 1400-1500
  [Espurante by Flying Spur]
271 Mig Pierro - Moongate Five (Sing.) 2014 br.g. SIN 19 1 1 2 S$50,513 1200
   MAL 14 1 3 2 Rgt.32,993 1250
   AUS 6 1 0 1 A$16,900 1200
  [In the Future by Redoute's Choice]
272 More Likely 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 10 1 0 2 A$24,001 1600
  [Delicacy by Al Maher]
273 More Mischief 2019 br.g. AUS 19 2 1 2 A$71,650 1400-1600
  [Ajeeta by I Am Invincible]
274 Mornington Pier 2020 b.g. AUS 6 1 1 1 A$42,775 1880
  [Lorna May by Redoute's Choice]
275 Morrissette 2018 b.f. AUS 22 2 3 2 A$119,235 1400-2200
  [Syrian Bride (NZ) by Golan (IRE)]
  4th 2021 MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3
276 Mr Fabulous 2019 br.g. AUS 10 2 2 2 A$92,490 2040-3200
  [Doulmera (USA) by Mr. Greeley (USA)]
277 Mucho Bene 2019 br.g. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$16,537 2000
  [Molto Bene by Royal Academy (USA)]
278 Music of the Night 2014 br.f. AUS 52 4 7 6 A$201,014 1400-2040
  [Moonlight Music by Redoute's Choice]
279 Natanya 2015 b.f. AUS 21 1 4 4 A$68,642 1300
  [Shania Dane by Danehill (USA)]
280 Nero Chin Chin 2015 br.g. AUS 47 4 10 5 A$104,677 1200-1400
  [Chinamora by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
281 Nicks 2017 b.f. AUS 21 1 0 3 A$31,225 1400
  [Rock Beauty by Stratum]
282 North Channel 2019 b.g. AUS 10 3 3 0 A$87,100 1400-1600
  [Morning Swim by Reset]
283 Notice Me 2015 b.f. AUS 32 4 1 3 A$67,090 1498-1968
  [Quick Notice (USA) by More Than Ready (USA)]
284 Notting Hill 2014 b.f. AUS 4 2 1 1 A$41,080 1250-1450
  [Monsoon Wedding by Danehill (USA)]
285 Noviero 2014 br.g. AUS 13 1 1 0 A$46,300 1400
  [Bridal Veil by Haradasun]
286 Octavio 2019 b.g. AUS 10 1 2 2 A$44,295 1840
  [Rockzel (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
287 Oslo 2016 b.g. AUS 16 3 3 1 A$65,520 1000
  [Scandiva by Fastnet Rock]
288 Ottoman Empire (NZ) 2019 b.g. AUS 12 1 3 1 A$38,275 1700
  [Dolmabache (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
289 Our Uptown Girl 2020 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 2 A$45,725 1400
  [Beauty Is by Redoute's Choice]
290 Paion 2014 br.g. AUS 31 6 6 7 A$111,985 1200-1600
  [Stella Grace by Encosta de Lago]
291 Pajanti 2020 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 1 A$99,950 1200-1350
  [Crystal Flute by Encosta de Lago]
292 Palamedes (NZ) 2014 b.f. NZ 25 3 4 4 NZ$36,145 1200-1400
  [Papilio (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
293 Pasima 2020 b.c. AUS 7 1 3 2 A$146,850 1600
  [Ravi by Redoute's Choice]
294 Patrina 2014 br.f. AUS 18 1 3 5 A$62,680 1500
  [That's How I Roll (USA) by Speightstown (USA)]
295 Pavliani 2019 br.f. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$12,556 1200
  [Resonates by Teofilo (IRE)]
296 Peace Brother 2015 b.g. AUS 33 3 2 4 A$93,080 1400-2100
  [Keep the Peace (NZ) by Keeper]
297 Peidra 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 31 5 1 5 A$157,950 1175-1300
  [Valoura by Exceed and Excel]
298 Pensera 2016 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$21,940 1400
  [Streama by Stratum]
299 Pepperdine 2019 blk.g. AUS 11 4 0 2 A$57,535 1200-1500
  [Our Miss Jones (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
300 Peppi la Few 2015 b.g. AUS 30 6 8 5 A$225,050 1350-1400
  [Varenna Miss by Redoute's Choice]
301 Peppino 2014 b.g. AUS 107 11 10 12 A$271,000 1200-1910
  [Corton Charlemagne by King Charlemagne (USA)]
302 Peralta 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 33 1 2 2 A$68,960 1500
  [Quasera by Flying Spur]
303 (Perfect) Pairing 2019 blk. or brg. AUS 6 1 1 1 A$26,900 1800
   HK 1 0 0 0 0
  [Aonair by Fastnet Rock]
304 Perfect Pitch 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 43 2 10 8 A$279,347 1100-1500
  [Absolutely Flying by Commands]
305 Perissa 2015 br.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$11,200 1208
  [Mullins Beach (CAN) by Speightstown (USA)]
306 Perovic 2020 br.g. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$42,085 1600
  [Breakfast in Bed by Hussonet (USA)]
307 Peruno 2019 b.g. AUS 16 2 2 3 A$70,290 1100-1200
  [Next the Universe by Mossman]
308 Petaluma 2015 b.f. AUS 18 5 2 1 A$105,330 1500-1650
  [Sonoma by Exceed and Excel]
309 Petrabella (NZ) 2015 b.f. NZ 11 1 2 1 NZ$13,465 1400
  [Ametsis by Redoute's Choice]
310 Picaro 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 46 6 6 4 A$267,805 1300-2100
  [Sookie by Casino Prince]
311 Piccinni 2018 br.f. AUS 19 2 2 0 A$52,855 2100-2200
  [Tiersamo by Stratum]
312 Piccola Signora 2017 b.f. AUS 36 4 6 2 A$218,440 1600-1800
  [Jemerica by Captain Rio (GB)]
  4th 2021 WATC Belmont Oaks, L
313 Picko Rocks 2019 b.g. AUS 17 2 4 3 A$89,835 1300-1500
  [Pickin' Time by Fastnet Rock]
314 Pie Party 2018 b.f. AUS 6 1 2 1 A$34,980 1200
  [Invited by Iglesia]
315 Pieloce 2016 b.f. AUS 9 1 3 0 A$44,050 1300
  [Vivi Veloce by More Than Ready (USA)]
316 Piempurr 2018 b.f. AUS 8 1 1 3 A$42,730 2100
  [Pampurr by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
317 Pierino 2014 b.g. AUS 33 3 6 2 A$95,175 1300-1516
  [No Looking Back by Redoute's Choice]
318 Pierone 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 17 3 0 1 A$57,480 950-1400
  [Lady Remlap by Filante (NZ)]
319 Pieronova 2014 b.g. AUS 23 1 0 2 A$14,230 1400
  [Bonanova (NZ) by Star Way (GB)]
320 Pieropan 2015 b.g. AUS 59 4 7 7 A$112,532 1400-2000
  [Danevade by Danehill (USA)]
321 Pierra Art 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 11 1 0 0 A$16,945 1300
  [Art Series by Sebring]
322 Pierrless 2015 br.f. AUS 22 5 2 0 A$193,275 1500-1600
  [Ofcourseican by Mossman]
323 Pierro Belle 2015 b.f. AUS 17 4 2 2 A$167,190 1100-1400
  [Pane in the Glass by Testa Rossa]
  4th 2018 VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2
324 Pierro Rose 2016 b.f. AUS 16 1 2 3 A$44,860 1460
  [Rose of Sharon by Encosta de Lago]
325 Pierro Rosso 2017 b.g. AUS 25 1 1 0 A$34,970 2828
   NZ 10 1 2 1 NZ$12,000 2100
  [Rollout the Carpet by Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)]
326 Pierro's Promise 2015 b.g. AUS 19 1 1 2 A$23,840 1200
  [I Promise (USA) by Hook and Ladder (USA)]
327 Pierrocity 2014 b.f. AUS 15 3 1 0 A$97,050 1400-1800
   NZ 8 1 2 0 NZ$23,250 1600
  [Dane Ripper by Danehill (USA)]
  4th 2018 Counties RC Championship S., Gr.2
328 Pilote 2016 b.g. AUS 38 4 4 4 A$124,070 1900-2200
  [Danehill Smile by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
329 Pink Chandon 2020 b.f. AUS 6 1 2 1 A$72,050 1400
  [Chandana by High Chaparral (IRE)]
330 Pinotage 2019 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 1 A$27,375 2270
  [Imposingly by Zabeel (NZ)]
331 Pireonti 2019 b.f. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$30,250 1700
  [Ready on Time by More Than Ready (USA)]
332 Pirlo 2015 b.g. AUS 10 1 2 1 A$27,450 1200
  [Sixth Chance by Northern Meteor]
333 Pissaro 2014 b.g. AUS 54 4 4 2 A$326,780 1600-2500
  [Sirani by Galileo (IRE)]
  4th 2017 VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1
  4th 2017 MVRC Moonee Valley Vase, Gr.2
334 Pittsburgh Pirate 2019 b.g. AUS 13 3 1 1 A$61,495 1600-2233
  [Pure Pride (NZ) by Shocking]
335 Plato 2014 b. or br.c. SIN 23 1 0 3 S$36,171 1400
   AUS 5 1 0 1 A$18,190 1600
  [Skates by Danehill (USA)]
336 Pogacar 2019 b.g. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$26,750 1350
  [Lasqueti Spirit by Beneteau]
337 Poppy's Girl 2018 b.f. AUS 28 1 4 4 A$64,965 1410
  [Graskop by Manton]
338 Power Legend 2018 b.g. AUS 24 1 2 2 A$36,100 1650
  [Noble Quality by Snitzel]
339 Premierro 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$31,100 1800
   MAC 5 0 0 0 0
  [Manhattan Muse by Choisir]
340 Prestissimo 2015 br.g. AUS 33 3 1 6 A$30,860 1170-1470
  [Cymbal by Commands]
341 Princeofnottingham 2019 blk. or brg. AUS 17 2 3 2 A$91,120 1200-1300
  [Miss Promiscuity by Magnus]
342 Prinzerro 2020 br.g. AUS 6 1 2 1 A$128,750 1300
  [Dongxing Princess by Exceed and Excel]
343 Private Cheetah 2017 b.g. AUS 31 3 4 6 A$100,000 1250-1460
  [Tiare by Flying Spur]
344 Proplayer 2014 br.g. MAL 49 6 3 1 Rgt.109,113 1300-1600
  [Miss Marx by Anabaa (USA)]
345 Prospero 2015 b.g. AUS 21 4 5 1 A$117,525 1506-2100
  [Nova Star by Iglesia]
346 Pure 2015 br.f. AUS 32 4 3 4 A$103,650 1100-2046
  [Flying Ruby by Rubiton]
347 Pure Faith 2015 b.f. AUS 13 2 2 1 A$35,160 1200-1400
  [Faith Hill by Danehill (USA)]
348 Purroni 2016 b.f. AUS 20 3 5 1 A$117,700 1200-1350
  [Pure Purrfection by General Nediym]
349 Qiji Bellezza 2016 b.f. AUS 16 1 3 1 A$32,490 1410
  [Graciela by Flying Spur]
350 Queen's Pier 2018 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$15,500 1200
  [Chatham House by Fastnet Rock]
351 Queensway 2019 br.f. AUS 9 1 0 0 A$12,200 1312
  [Central Line (USA) by Redoute's Choice]
352 Raccolto 2017 br.f. AUS 11 1 2 4 A$61,815 1400
  [Pickin' Time by Fastnet Rock]
353 Raillery 2019 b.f. AUS 9 1 0 0 A$31,300 1400
  [Wordplay by Fastnet Rock]
354 Ramrod 2015 b.g. AUS 22 2 1 3 A$26,085 1194-1300
  [Never Forget (FR) by Westerner (GB)]
355 Ravin 2019 b.f. AUS 10 2 1 1 A$53,340 1950-2200
  [Ravi by Redoute's Choice]
356 Real Passion (NZ) 2017 b.f. AUS 10 2 2 1 A$55,300 1500-1600
  [Impassioned by Redoute's Choice]
357 Rebel's Choice 2018 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 0 A$50,950 1200-1400
  [Regatta Rebel by Redoute's Choice]
358 Repatriate 2015 b.g. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$16,600 1000
  [High Aspirations by Exceed and Excel]
359 Rhone 2018 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$15,380 1257
  [Francophile by French Deputy (USA)]
360 Rivalry 2015 b.c. MAC 53 6 4 3 M$1,158,860 1200
   AUS 2 0 0 1 A$4,300
  [Bellevue Girl by Exceed and Excel]
361 River Mist 2015 b.f. AUS 18 2 3 0 A$63,275 1590-1600
  [River Tribe by Umatilla (NZ)]
362 Roadie 2019 b.f. AUS 7 2 2 1 A$54,275 1500-1600
  [Outof the Question by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
363 Rocheaux 2019 blk. or brg. AUS 14 1 0 1 A$26,425 1650
  [Rockolicious by Fastnet Rock]
364 Rock 'n' Roller 2014 br.g. AUS 13 4 0 1 A$57,720 1000-1200
  [Cloud Song by Encosta de Lago]
365 Rock Hard Love 2020 b.g. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$48,750 1100
  [Aqua d'Amore by Danehill (USA)]
366 Rockapulco 2019 b.g. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$17,200 1200
  [Pearl Goddess (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
367 Rockarosa 2016 br.f. AUS 24 3 2 2 A$132,375 1300-1600
  [Gallica by Redoute's Choice]
368 Rockathon 2019 b.g. AUS 13 1 0 0 A$25,000 1425
  [Jolly Rock by Fastnet Rock]
369 Rocket Boy 2019 b.g. AUS 18 2 1 0 A$47,475 1600
  [Angel by Fastnet Rock]
370 Rockierro 2018 b.g. AUS 16 1 3 3 A$44,450 1200
  [Fashion Rocks by Dehere (USA)]
371 Rolling Rock 2019 b.f. AUS 8 1 2 2 A$37,435 1350
  [Acing Shamrock by Fastnet Rock]
372 Romaiya 2015 b.g. AUS 12 1 1 0 A$21,650 1400
  [Maiya Nova by Commands]
373 Roman Law 2017 b.g. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$25,175 1000
  [Fromm (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
374 Roseirro 2014 b.g. AUS 75 8 9 10 A$264,770 1280-2000
  [Rosnaree (IRE) by Danehill (USA)]
375 Rotterdam 2014 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$22,255 1000
  [Sarasota by Danehill (USA)]
376 Royal Filly 2017 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$14,713 1400
  [Royal Conspiracy by Strategic]
377 Royal Splendour 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 13 1 1 3 A$34,890 1400
  [Royal Attraction by Redoute's Choice]
378 Run by Night 2015 b.g. AUS 12 1 0 1 A$20,200 1600
  [Midnight Oil (NZ) by Keeper]
379 Sailing Along 2015 b.f. AUS 14 1 0 2 A$18,450 1400
   PHI 3 0 0 0 0
  [Moonlight Bay by Catbird]
380 Saint Peter 2015 br.g. AUS 15 3 0 3 A$61,640 1600-1700
  [Messenger by Choisir]
381 Saltpeter 2017 b.g. AUS 28 5 0 2 A$290,170 1100-1700
  [Flokkati by Fastnet Rock]
  4th 2020 MRC Gothic S., L
382 Same Old Scene 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 19 3 0 2 A$57,260 1800-2200
  [Fast and Sexy by Fastnet Rock]
383 San Pierre 2015 b.g. AUS 55 5 6 4 A$102,770 1200-1470
  [Tempting by Dane Shadow]
384 Say I Do (NZ) 2020 b.f. NZ 7 1 0 0 NZ$15,025 1300
  [Wedding by Commands]
385 Seeking Alpha 2014 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 1 A$16,450 1200
  [Paris Petard by Mujahid (USA)]
386 Seirios 2014 b.g. NZ 8 2 1 2 NZ$17,700 1400
  [Irish Lights by Fastnet Rock]
387 Semeco 2018 b.g. AUS 21 1 3 5 A$63,455 1623
  [Eye for Fun by Snitzel]
388 Sequestered 2019 br.f. AUS 10 4 1 1 A$183,900 1300-1500
  [Abduction by Street Cry (IRE)]
  4th 2023 ATC Adrian Knox S., Gr.3
389 Serene Dream 2018 b.f. AUS 15 1 0 2 A$16,357 1200
  [Sweet Serenity by Pearl of Love (IRE)]
390 Shaday 2019 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$26,375 1600
  [Federosa (NZ) by Swiss Ace]
391 Shanghai Captain 2017 b.g. MAL 34 6 4 3 Rgt.118,916 1020-1600
   SIN 6 0 0 0 S$1,890
  [Journey by Jeune (GB)]
392 Shipierro 2017 br.f. AUS 15 1 0 1 A$28,690 1020
  [Shippo (NZ) by Zizou]
393 Shoreditch 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 24 4 2 4 A$60,905 1206-1600
  [Delta Girl (NZ) by General Nediym]
394 Shy Girl (NZ) 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 12 3 3 2 A$57,580 1400-1650
   NZ 2 0 0 0 NZ$250
  [I Presume (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
395 Simeon 2019 br.g. AUS 15 3 3 3 A$157,200 1500-1528
  [Mary Lou by Fastnet Rock]
396 Simple Elegant 2015 b.g. HK 17 3 1 1 HK$2,237,081 1400
  [San Cristobel (NZ) by Fastnet Rock]
397 Simply Refuse 2019 b.f. AUS 8 2 1 1 A$49,550 1300-1400
  [Chandana by High Chaparral (IRE)]
398 Six Sigma 2014 br.g. AUS 19 5 4 2 A$133,015 1200-1350
  [Sorority Girl (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
399 Smokin' Pierro 2014 b.g. AUS 39 4 8 6 A$217,945 1450-2100
  [Gallant Lady by Galileo (IRE)]
400 Smullen 2019 b.g. AUS 8 1 1 1 A$38,235 1400
  [Raunchy Rocker by Fastnet Rock]
401 Snappy Pierro 2019 b.f. AUS 17 2 2 1 A$51,360 1454
  [Cerebellum by Fastnet Rock]
402 So Great 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 15 1 1 3 A$22,760 1927
  [Sophia Babe by Iglesia]
403 Socialights 2015 b.f. NZ 22 1 3 4 NZ$27,225 1400
  [Light Express by Fastnet Rock]
404 Soul Purpose 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 7 1 2 1 A$38,050 1800
  [Soul Singer by Danehill (USA)]
405 Sparkle Motion 2020 b.g. AUS 8 1 1 0 A$30,475 1100
  [Starry by Exceed and Excel]
406 Special Day 2018 b.f. AUS 17 1 0 4 A$47,750 1200
  [Hope of a Nation by Helenus]
407 Spicy Grill 2016 blk.g. HK 33 3 4 4 HK$3,110,560 1200
  [Amaliehaven by More Than Ready (USA)]
408 Spilia 2015 br.g. AUS 43 3 9 5 A$110,614 1200-1410
  [Belle Couture by Redoute's Choice]
409 Spinning 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 10 1 1 1 A$69,700 1100
  [Dizzy Diva by Starspangledbanner]
  4th 2021 MRC Twilight Glow S., L
410 Spinpix 2015 b.f. AUS 50 2 5 4 A$127,290 1400-2000
  [Born to Rock by Fastnet Rock]
411 Spitfire 2018 b.g. AUS 30 5 7 4 A$180,620 1200-2000
  [Absolutely Flying by Commands]
412 Spring to Life 2017 b.g. AUS 24 2 1 3 A$37,396 1300-1400
  [Sandy Desert (USA) by Line in the Sand (USA)]
413 Spring Wellness 2018 b.g. AUS 19 1 2 1 A$39,500 1250
  [Wutai Mountain by Commands]
414 Springvale Road 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$20,000 1500
  [We Can Dance by Shinzig]
415 Starts Now 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 1 1 A$20,275 2050
  [Time Commands by Commands]
416 Steel Pier 2016 br.g. AUS 45 2 3 4 A$80,925 1800-2240
  [Apprise by Redoute's Choice]
417 Stevie's Wonder 2015 br.g. AUS 18 4 4 3 A$79,196 1200-1600
  [Soul Singer by Danehill (USA)]
418 Strangeless 2019 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$27,175 1000
  [Golden Fastnet (FR) by Fastnet Rock]
419 Strasmore 2015 b.g. AUS 27 3 0 2 A$53,739 1100-1200
  [Fauchon by Strategic]
420 Street Fighter 2018 br.g. AUS 19 1 1 0 A$27,900 1400
  [Snippet Street by Street Cry (IRE)]
421 Sunshine Warrior 2014 b.g. HK 35 5 3 2 HK$6,051,450 1400-1650
  [Keep the Peace (NZ) by Keeper]
422 Sutton Forest 2014 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$6,390 1400
  [Pinezero by Danzero]
423 Swiss Hero 2015 b.g. AUS 35 7 5 3 A$208,875 1600-1800
  [Snow Hero by True Hero (USA)]
424 Sykedupgal 2014 b.f. AUS 28 2 1 2 A$46,660 1427-1450
  [Light Express by Fastnet Rock]
425 Taolu Expert 2014 b.g. MAC 43 4 3 5 M$715,550 1500-1800
  [Happy Heart (FR) by Exit to Nowhere (USA)]
426 Temprado 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 30 4 1 0 A$125,460 1400-2000
  [Majestic Music by Al Maher]
427 Tepario 2015 b.f. AUS 14 4 2 0 A$115,550 1250-1500
  [Demanding Miss by Commands]
428 Tereka 2015 b.f. AUS 11 1 1 0 A$43,415 1350
  [Trail of Secrets by Secret Savings (USA)]
429 Terra Sancta (NZ) 2014 b.f. AUS 8 3 0 0 A$43,675 1666-1800
   NZ 12 1 2 1 NZ$36,350 1400
  [Galshaan by Galileo (IRE)]
430 Terwilliker 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 48 4 6 5 A$283,740 1600-2600
  [Hurtle Myrtle by Dane Shadow]
431 Terzo Millennio 2015 b.g. AUS 26 2 0 1 A$23,900 1255-1550
  [Gypsy Chimes (USA) by Snow Ridge (USA)]
432 Texerro 2018 br.g. AUS 12 1 1 0 A$26,380 1400
  [Breannon by Charge Forward]
433 The Borough 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 32 2 2 10 A$84,675 1600
  [Longport by Casino Prince]
434 The Golden Bear 2015 b.g. AUS 19 1 0 2 A$32,330 1660
  [Mourasana (GB) by Shirocco (GER)]
435 The Jester's Son 2020 b.g. AUS 7 2 1 4 A$67,240 1500-1600
  [Jalsah by Elusive Quality (USA)]
436 The Stoney One 2018 b.g. NZ 15 3 5 3 NZ$107,445 1200-1230
  [Western Gem by Charge Forward]
437 Time to Chat 2020 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$50,460 1600
  [Special Memories by Fastnet Rock]
438 Tina's Rock 2018 b.f. AUS 21 1 1 3 A$62,800 2100
  [Raunchy Rocker by Fastnet Rock]
439 Tolpuddle 2019 b.g. AUS 14 4 1 2 A$123,265 1309-1800
  [Colerne by Redoute's Choice]
440 Toroso 2014 br.g. AUS 19 2 2 2 A$78,720 1500-1600
  [Walk Alone by Honour and Glory (USA)]
441 Transzam 2019 b.g. AUS 24 1 3 2 A$53,150 1600
  [Commanding Secret by Commands]
442 Treasured Prize 2017 b.f. AUS 12 1 1 1 A$26,557 1409
  [Treasured Gift by Big Brown (USA)]
443 Trevelyan 2015 b.g. AUS 49 9 5 5 A$515,695 1200-1820
  [Dandesha (FR) by Dansili (GB)]
444 True Defender 2015 br.g. AUS 5 2 1 0 A$86,935 1300-1400
  [Antique Rose by Redoute's Choice]
445 Tu Qui Santuzza 2020 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$40,150 1100
  [Santuzza (NZ) by Savabeel]
446 Tuki Twelve 2018 b.g. AUS 25 1 3 5 A$57,960 1700
  [Shiraz Attack by Oratorio (IRE)]
447 Utopian Wine 2020 b.f. AUS 6 2 0 1 A$59,775 1200-1600
  [Dystopia by Redoute's Choice]
448 Very Intoxicating 2018 br.f. AUS 12 3 4 0 A$97,650 1200-1400
  [Phoenix Park (NZ) by Thorn Park]
449 Vidiano 2017 b.f. NZ 10 1 2 1 NZ$18,565 2040
   AUS 8 1 1 2 A$42,090 1400
  [Bulle de Champagne (IRE) by Hurricane Run (IRE)]
450 Vittorina 2016 b.f. AUS 35 1 2 7 A$63,145 1600
  [Fasten by Bel Esprit]
451 Vuni 2015 b.g. AUS 25 2 5 2 A$101,698 2200-2400
  [Embark by Choisir]
452 Weave That Web 2017 b.f. AUS 36 7 4 6 A$123,600 1400-2000
  [Evilweb by Encosta de Lago]
453 Westrock 2014 b.g. AUS 22 3 2 2 A$62,545 1000-1600
  [Mae Gone West (USA) by Gone West (USA)]
454 Whatever I Say 2017 br.g. AUS 10 2 3 0 A$47,330 1200-1208
   MAC 10 0 0 0 M$34,200
  [Universal Queen (NZ) by Scenic (IRE)]
455 Whisker to Whisker 2019 b.f. AUS 19 2 1 3 A$84,955 1600-1800
  [Zanbagh by Bernardini (USA)]
456 Willmott 2020 b.g. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$23,625 1400
  [Koala Bear by Exceed and Excel]
457 Willo Titto 2015 br.f. AUS 44 8 5 7 A$257,855 1100-2190
  [Calchris by Commands]
458 Wineries 2014 b.f. AUS 46 1 3 10 A$57,090 1400
  [Spurcific by Flying Spur]
459 Winner's Lane 2014 b.g. AUS 32 3 3 3 A$78,635 1200-1750
  [Wittenoom Way by Encosta de Lago]
460 Winning Steps 2018 b.g. HK 20 2 1 2 HK$1,945,350 1800-2000
  [Crystal Fairy by Perugino (USA)]
461 With Purpose 2014 b.f. AUS 8 4 0 1 A$69,230 1100-1300
  [Paprika by General Nediym]
462 Wonder Express 2015 b.g. HK 24 1 1 3 HK$1,057,545 1400
  [Choice Words by Choisir]
463 Wonder Win 2015 b.g. HK 19 2 0 1 HK$1,084,950 1800
  [Nataya Rose by Canny Lad]
464 Yellowstone 2017 blk. or brg. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$24,345 1865
  [Montana Sunset by More Than Ready (USA)]
465 Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 b.f. AUS 15 1 1 2 A$39,285 2550
  [Boosting Eleanor by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
466 Aalto 2014 br.f. AUS 4 0 0 1 A$3,385
  [Miss Mooney Mooney by Redoute's Choice]
467 Adorable Miss 2017 br.f. AUS 5 0 1 1 A$13,560
  [Cats Whisker by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
468 All Day Chardonnay 2017 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 1 A$1,380
  [Tales of Lilakyn by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
469 All Style 2015 blk. or brf. AUS 15 0 0 2 A$14,655
  [Green Roller by Flying Spur]
470 Antique Star 2020 b.f. AUS 3 0 1 0 A$5,825
  [Antique Belle by Redoute's Choice]
471 Antonella 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 8 0 0 1 A$10,915
  [Lady Cumquat by Duke of Marmalade (IRE)]
472 Araletta 2020 br.f. AUS 4 0 2 2 A$19,890
  [Fursa by Hard Spun (USA)]
473 Aravina 2015 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$4,200
  [Indian Ocean by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
474 Arkam Asylum 2015 b.g. AUS 22 0 4 2 A$24,945
  [Her Diamond Rock by Fastnet Rock]
475 Atypical 2015 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 1 A$8,670
  [Indifferent by Fastnet Rock]
476 Balmierro 2020 br.g. AUS 11 0 0 3 A$36,675
  [Lady Balmain by Sebring]
477 Barucci 2014 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$3,120
  [Heigl by Bel Esprit]
478 Bella Cavalla 2017 b.f. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$7,700
  [Holy Moly (NZ) by Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)]
479 Blend of Three 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$5,050
  [Lesley's Choice by Exceed and Excel]
480 Boscobella 2014 br.f. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$11,100
  [Georgette Silk by Flying Spur]
481 Brazil 2020 br.g. AUS 5 0 1 2 A$16,450
  [Pecans by Skilled]
482 Bullswool 2016 b.g. AUS 14 0 0 1 A$4,200
  [Confer by Danehill (USA)]
483 Cab Perrio 2018 b.f. AUS 13 0 2 1 A$21,575
  [Ask Me How I Know by Not a Single Doubt]
484 Ceremonious (NZ) 2020 b.g. AUS 5 0 2 2 A$26,040
  [Save the Date (NZ) by Savabeel]
485 Coleraine 2019 br.f. AUS 4 0 0 1 A$7,250
  [Now Now by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
486 Cordyceps Eight 2018 b.g. AUS 10 0 0 1 A$8,930
   MAC 8 0 0 1 M$24,150
  [Soul Serenade by Charge Forward]
487 Costa de Oro 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 6 0 1 2 A$14,655
  [Miguelita by Danehill (USA)]
488 Dante Pierro 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 36 0 4 4 A$17,451
  [Our Dancing Babe (USA) by Belong to Me (USA)]
489 Drama Series 2015 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$1,165
  [Special Episode by Redoute's Choice]
490 Dream Brook 2020 br.f. AUS 5 0 1 1 A$7,762
  [Mystical Dream by Dream Ahead (USA)]
491 Duke of Lancaster 2020 b.g. AUS 5 0 1 1 A$31,050
  [Ben's Duchess (USA) by Munnings (USA)]
492 Duma 2018 b.f. AUS 16 0 2 2 A$35,510
  [High Carinae by High Chaparral (IRE)]
493 Echo Blossom 2017 b.f. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$4,485
  [Role Model (NZ) by Bel Danoro]
494 Eclair Starcia 2018 b.f. AUS 15 0 0 1 A$9,000
  [Try Your Best (NZ) by Pentire (GB)]
495 Expierroment 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$6,000
  [Lucky Moment by Lucky Owners (NZ)]
496 Fermented 2019 br.f. AUS 1 0 0 1 A$2,160
  [Lightfeet Lady by Lion Heart (USA)]
497 Fresh Start 2014 b.g. AUS 16 0 1 1 A$11,810
  [Cadazzle (USA) by Malibu Moon (USA)]
498 Frostymcfrostfrost (NZ) 2019 gr.g. AUS 7 0 2 1 A$16,155
  [Danex (NZ) by Danasinga]
499 Furlana 2014 b.f. AUS 12 0 4 2 A$39,160
  [Steps to the Beat by Fastnet Rock]
500 Gauthier 2019 br.g. AUS 6 0 1 0 A$7,540
  [Forty Winks (GB) by Kheleyf (USA)]
501 Hard Bob 2020 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$5,175
  [Wave Rider by Redoute's Choice]
502 Hazel's Choice 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 11 0 1 0 A$12,300
  [Choicical by Redoute's Choice]
503 Helene 2019 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$3,800
  [Redoute's Street by Redoute's Choice]
504 Hussy Pie 2018 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 2 A$12,590
  [Husslew by Hussonet (USA)]
505 Immersion 2015 blk. or brg. AUS 8 0 0 4 A$8,550
  [Baptism by Redoute's Choice]
506 Infinitely Perfect 2014 b.f. AUS 1 0 1 0 A$5,790
  [O'Perfect One by Danehill (USA)]
507 Ipso Facto 2014 br.c. AUS 5 0 0 3 A$35,500
  [Red Hand (USA) by Mr. Greeley (USA)]
508 Kistos 2017 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 1 A$7,375
  [Nataya Rose by Canny Lad]
509 La Magia 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$7,425
  [Cosmic Powers by Not a Single Doubt]
510 Late Arrival 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 1 0 A$4,590
  [Federosa (NZ) by Swiss Ace]
511 Liliero 2015 b.f. AUS 21 0 1 2 A$15,425
  [Lilakyn (NZ) by Danehill (USA)]
512 Melaina Rock 2015 blk.f. AUS 14 0 2 0 A$15,565
  [Sandy Desert (USA) by Line in the Sand (USA)]
513 Merello 2015 b.f. AUS 1 0 1 0 A$3,910
  [Purple Groove (NZ) by Rhythm (USA)]
514 Miss Chierro 2014 br.f. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$3,910
  [Chickens by Danehill (USA)]
515 Ne'er 2019 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 2 A$7,800
  [Always by Manhattan Rain]
516 New Attraction 2020 b.f. AUS 4 0 2 0 A$8,560
  [Royal Attraction by Redoute's Choice]
517 Oenophile 2014 b.g. AUS 25 0 2 4 A$27,515
  [With Love by Favorite Trick (USA)]
518 On the Record 2018 b.f. AUS 5 0 2 1 A$11,825
  [Dance Card by Exceed and Excel]
519 Peerless Lad 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 6 0 1 2 A$17,675
  [Sprightly Lass by Snitzel]
520 Perri Lass 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 4 0 1 1 A$13,775
  [Quicksilver Lass by Testa Rossa]
521 Petrus 2015 b.g. AUS 18 0 1 1 A$14,370
  [Gallica by Redoute's Choice]
522 Phylicia 2014 br.f. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$4,835
  [Crevette by Danehill (USA)]
523 Pickaxe 2019 b.g. AUS 5 0 3 1 A$28,865
  [Imposing Lass (NZ) by Makfi (GB)]
524 Pierranha 2018 b.f. AUS 8 0 2 1 A$16,405
  [Taqaareed by Sepoy]
525 Pierrogrine (NZ) 2020 b. or br.g. NZ 8 0 0 3 NZ$8,160
  [Courageousness by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
526 Pierroma 2019 br.f. AUS 6 0 1 0 A$6,065
  [Assioma by All Too Hard]
527 Piri Piri Pete (NZ) 2015 b.g. NZ 6 0 1 1 NZ$3,550
  [Encosta Larrocha by Encosta de Lago]
528 Plucky Miss 2016 b. or br.f. NZ 7 0 1 0 NZ$3,500
  [Plucky Lady by Encosta de Lago]
529 Portrait (NZ) 2020 b.f. NZ 3 0 0 1 NZ$3,245
  [Artistic (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
530 Queen of Bordeaux 2019 b.f. AUS 1 0 1 0 A$5,050
  [Guangdong by Fastnet Rock]
531 Rambault 2018 b.g. AUS 14 0 0 1 A$14,400
  [Apple Charlotte (GB) by Royal Applause (GB)]
532 Raunchy Miss 2017 b.f. AUS 6 0 1 1 A$3,430
  [Raunchy Rocker by Fastnet Rock]
533 Rock Girls 2019 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$6,300
  [And Rock by Fastnet Rock]
534 Shierro 2014 b.g. AUS 15 0 0 1 A$9,780
  [Shania Dane by Danehill (USA)]
535 Sir Rastus 2018 blk.c. AUS 3 0 1 0 A$10,500
  [Racy by Exceed and Excel]
536 Sir Zabeerro 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 4 0 0 1 A$4,235
  [Adorable (NZ) by Pour Moi (IRE)]
537 Sneaky Island 2018 b.f. AUS 10 0 3 1 A$25,460
  [Gypsy Chimes (USA) by Snow Ridge (USA)]
538 Solitary Pete 2020 b.g. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$6,765
  [Pussycat Dream (GB) by Oasis Dream (GB)]
539 Soumah 2016 br.g. AUS 26 0 2 5 A$25,127
  [Anatina by Fastnet Rock]
540 Stolen Magic 2020 b. or br.f. NZ 4 0 1 1 NZ$8,855
  [Taqaareed by Sepoy]
541 Tippler 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 7 0 0 4 A$11,200
  [Elimbari by Fastnet Rock]
542 Trianon 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 9 0 1 0 A$12,400
  [Cry for Peace by Street Cry (IRE)]
543 Tussah 2019 b.f. AUS 9 0 1 2 A$14,285
  [Satya by Redoute's Choice]
544 Uncle Mario 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 1 0 A$7,450
  [I Love Friday by High Chaparral (IRE)]
545 Uptick 2019 b.f. AUS 7 0 0 1 A$8,530
  [Rebound by Redoute's Choice]
546 Victory Command (NZ) 2020 b.g. AUS 5 0 1 0 A$24,250
  [Subatomic (GB) by Makfi (GB)]
547 Vindico 2015 br.g. AUS 9 0 1 0 A$9,050
  [Kirvinsky (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
548 Wellerman 2019 b.g. AUS 14 0 0 2 A$18,575
  [Starfish by Redoute's Choice]
549 When in Paris 2016 b.f. NZ 7 0 0 1 NZ$2,250
  [Bulle de Champagne (IRE) by Hurricane Run (IRE)]
550 You Got It 2014 b.g. AUS 7 0 1 0 A$9,500
  [Emilydelago by Encosta de Lago]
551 Zeema 2020 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 2 A$12,800
  [Chrisellaine (IRE) by Iffraaj (GB)]
552 Abner 2014 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 0
  [La Fluorescent (NZ) by General Nediym]
553 Albury Wodonga 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Arizona Belle (IRE) by Redoute's Choice]
554 Back to Black 2020 br.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$675
  [Awesome Amy by Smart Missile]
555 Bell of Happiness 2018 b.g. HK 7 0 0 0 0
  [Out of Egypt (USA) by Red Ransom (USA)]
556 Best Present 2019 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,083
  [Treasured Gift by Big Brown (USA)]
557 Booster Shot 2019 b.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$9,550
  [Grantsville (GER) by Trempolino (USA)]
558 Bravestone 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$517
  [Joie d'Esprit by Danasinga]
559 Caesar Rock 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$2,800
  [Queen Caesar by Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)]
560 Came Around 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,500
  [Lady Sharapova by Fastnet Rock]
561 Caspierra 2014 br.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$675
  [Casilda (IRE) by Cape Cross (IRE)]
562 Casterly Rock 2020 br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,475
  [Talisa by Manhattan Rain]
563 Cavalry Kid 2014 b.c. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$550
  [Cavalry Rose by Charge Forward]
564 Chamierro 2021 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$800
  [Champ Elect by Choisir]
565 Cinderella Miss 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Cindarockinrella by Fastnet Rock]
566 Classic Kingdom 2016 br.g. AUS 11 0 0 0 A$6,075
  [In the Future by Redoute's Choice]
567 Colditz 2015 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,500
  [Holloway Castle (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
568 Courterrio 2019 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$1,350
  [Courtesan (NZ) by Mastercraftsman (IRE)]
569 Dream Dancer 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,215
  [November Rose by Flying Spur]
570 Encore 2018 br.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Consequential by Al Maher]
571 Fantastic Destiny 2015 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$900
  [Paris Who by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
572 Fascination (NZ) 2020 br.f. NZ 3 0 0 0 NZ$1,120
  [Obsession (NZ) by Bachelor Duke (USA)]
573 Flower Duet 2018 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$4,150
  [Magnagem by Magnus]
574 Flying Shelby (NZ) 2020 br.c. HK 1 0 0 0 0
  [Red Delicious (NZ) by No Excuse Needed (GB)]
575 Forever 2016 b.g. HK 4 0 0 0 0
  [Rock Success by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
576 French Whisper 2017 b.g. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$3,800
  [Rocha by Encosta de Lago]
577 Fusspot 2014 br.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$2,250
  [Bossypants by Redoute's Choice]
578 Fyodor 2019 blk.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,050
  [Infinite Love by Fastnet Rock]
579 Galactic Voyager 2019 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,100
  [Galshaan by Galileo (IRE)]
580 Galdur 2019 br.g. AUS 9 0 0 0 A$8,925
  [Ravenwitch by Flying Spur]
581 Genial Joe 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$2,550
  [Sasa by Encosta de Lago]
582 Go Baby Go (NZ) 2020 br.f. NZ 2 0 0 0 NZ$370
  [Boosting Eleanor by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
583 Go Derek 2018 br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$825
  [Bella Rossie by Testa Rossa]
584 Greek Mist 2015 gr.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,975
  [De Lago Mist by Encosta de Lago]
585 Gridare 2018 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,000
  [Pentasia by Pentire (GB)]
586 Gunnabe Grand 2015 b.f. AUS 9 0 0 0 A$4,830
  [Wannabe Grand (IRE) by Danehill (USA)]
587 Gwenllian 2015 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$900
  [Kidwelly by Dylan Thomas (IRE)]
588 Half Moon Bay 2019 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,100
  [Tirarri by Choisir]
589 Hamelin Bay 2017 b. or br.c. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Maree Basse (IRE) by Royal Applause (GB)]
590 Hidden Flame 2019 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$500
  [Musidora by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
591 Hidden Saint 2019 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$600
  [Banuelo by Street Cry (IRE)]
592 Impeccable One 2014 blk. or brg. NZ 3 0 0 0 0
   HK 1 0 0 0 0
  [Montana Downs by Bluebird (USA)]
593 Instant Impression 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [First Impressions (NZ) by Rip Van Winkle (IRE)]
594 Instinctive Spirit 2020 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$4,305
  [Free Spirited by Fastnet Rock]
595 International 2020 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$8,200
  [Mondial (IRE) by Shamardal (USA)]
596 Inzamam 2019 blk. or brg. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
  [Special Fragrance by Starcraft (NZ)]
597 It's Easy 2015 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,000
  [Miss Mittagong (USA) by Pleasantly Perfect (USA)]
598 Jessy Boy 2019 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,450
  [Jessy Belle by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
599 King Pierro 2019 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,425
  [Rollout the Carpet by Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)]
600 Lady Cashel 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,000
  [Rock Giselle by Fastnet Rock]
601 Linoleum 2016 b. or br.g. NZ 2 0 0 0 NZ$500
  [Rollout the Carpet by Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)]
602 Magic Emperor 2014 b.g. SIN 1 0 0 0 0
  [Irongail by Canny Lad]
603 Mandalong Poison 2018 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$500
  [Mandalong Annie by Choisir]
604 Matador Morales 2018 br.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$1,850
  [Qualia by Dehere (USA)]
605 Miss Neyland 2020 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,825
  [Miss Hawaii by Manhattan Rain]
606 Mister Fox 2019 b. or br.g. HK 6 0 0 0 0
  [Ephemera by More Than Ready (USA)]
607 Misunderstood 2018 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$675
  [Karata by Elvstroem]
608 Mojoman 2017 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$500
  [Laikipia (IRE) by Green Desert (USA)]
609 Mongolian General (NZ) 2014 b.g. NZ 3 0 0 0 0
  [La Lune by Dehere (USA)]
610 Napa Valley 2019 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$5,200
  [Zuzao by Delzao]
611 Northern King 2018 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$625
  [Secret Selection by Redoute's Choice]
612 One Dash 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$5,075
  [Felicienne by Al Maher]
613 Ostreidae (NZ) 2015 blk. or brf. NZ 5 0 0 0 0
  [Oyster Island by Fastnet Rock]
614 Paid a Dollar 2019 b.g. NZ 1 0 0 0 0
  [Joy's Choice (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
615 Paname 2019 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Prevalent (USA) by Empire Maker (USA)]
616 Pappiana 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$3,150
  [St Issey (NZ) by Pentire (GB)]
617 Parochial 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,100
  [Larrocha by Danehill (USA)]
618 Peta Rose 2014 br.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,275
  [Rosaleen (IRE) by Cadeaux Genereux (GB)]
619 Petronilla 2016 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,300
  [Casquets by Fastnet Rock]
620 Pier Seventeen 2019 b.g. AUS 9 0 0 0 A$4,360
  [Brilliant Bisc by Elvstroem]
621 Pierant 2021 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$6,050
  [Flamboyant Lass by Stratum]
622 Piercing Threw 2019 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$4,730
  [Heriz by Redoute's Choice]
623 Pierella 2016 br.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,600
  [Lucky Angel by Redoute's Choice]
624 Pierro Calling 2018 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,780
  [Echoes by Street Cry (IRE)]
625 Pierro Rocher 2018 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$675
  [Sort After by Wanted]
626 Pierro Star 2016 br.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$3,565
  [Palm Shade (GB) by Oasis Dream (GB)]
627 Pierro Warrior 2019 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,500
  [Tender by All American]
628 Pierro's Dream (NZ) 2020 br.g. NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$375
  [Shemiyra (IRE) by In the Wings (GB)]
629 Pierroette 2015 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,325
  [Casquets by Fastnet Rock]
630 Pierrotti 2018 b.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$1,100
  [Tough as Teak by Not a Single Doubt]
631 Pinehurst 2015 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,100
  [Pinezero by Danzero]
632 Pippa Le Pew 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$2,375
  [Lady Cat (CHI) by Sir Cat (USA)]
633 Plymouth Rock 2018 br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,000
  [Tukiyo by Haradasun]
634 Postulate 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,280
   NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$280
  [Our Squeezer by Redoute's Choice]
635 Pride of Pania 2017 b.g. NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$200
  [Rose of Pania by Redoute's Choice]
636 Pyson 2019 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Hello (USA) by Smoke Glacken (USA)]
637 Regal Rose 2019 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$2,850
  [Niccorama by Nicconi]
638 Rocket to Glasgow 2016 b.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$300
  [Glasgow by Testa Rossa]
639 Royal Law 2020 b.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$4,025
  [Royal Star by Redoute's Choice]
640 Rush You 2017 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,975
  [Rock Diva by Woodman (USA)]
641 Sabots d'Or 2020 br.f. NZ 4 0 0 0 NZ$1,455
  [Golden Hooves (GB) by Frankel (GB)]
642 San Pedro 2018 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Volante by Snitzel]
643 Santarelli 2014 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$540
  [Bella Maddelena by Flying Spur]
644 Sauvignon 2015 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,100
  [Angel Face by Fastnet Rock]
645 Sexy and I Moet 2021 b.f. NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$850
  [Rockolicious by Fastnet Rock]
646 Shenzhou Twelve 2018 br.g. HK 10 0 0 0 0
  [Sticky Beak by Catbird]
647 Sir Pierro 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$350
  [Tingirana (NZ) by Generous (IRE)]
648 Skebenga 2017 blk. or brg. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$375
  [Kapcher by Danzero]
649 So Golden 2018 br.f. AUS 9 0 0 0 A$3,956
  [Golden Act by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
650 Steel Gaze 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$3,990
  [Gaze (NZ) by Cape Cross (IRE)]
651 Sweet Pierre 2015 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$2,500
  [Sweetness 'n Light (NZ) by Entrepreneur (GB)]
652 The Budster 2019 b.g. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$4,125
  [At the Peak by Commands]
653 The Last Empire 2019 br.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Royal Amati by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
654 Tranquil Victory 2015 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,800
  [Tranquility by Redoute's Choice]
655 Transcribe 2020 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,015
  [Subtitle by Fastnet Rock]
656 Unholstered 2019 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,775
  [Ashleigh by Choisir]
657 Valorem 2019 br.c. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,533
  [Valoura by Exceed and Excel]
658 Whitehaven 2016 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,350

Summary of his winners

CountryWinnersWinsGr1 WnrsGr1 WinsGWnrsGWinsSWnrsSWins
AUS418107761020413361
HK1338001214
MAC627000000
MAL621000000
NZ3055001324
PHI11000000
SAF311001113
SIN57000000
USA13001111
?>

Commenced stud duties in Australia in 2013

Leading Aust. First Season Sire in 2016-17. Third on Aust. Sires List in 2019-20.


Analysis by Crop

CropFoalsRnrsWnrsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
14/151421138933511 (8)25 (17)29,569,279
15/161501291013429 (5)21 (15)24,414,217
16/178360461437 (6)15 (10)12,974,604
17/18806147100114,294,473
18/191098858116116,022,182
19/20142125811487 (4)8 (5)8,010,168
20/211167941562 (1)2 (1)3,282,808
21/2292300007,623
Totals914658463124038 (24)73 (48)88,575,354

Analysis by Age

AgeRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
21994220528 (3)8 (3)24,137
35952857541220 (13)33 (22)42,963
44793064577618 (13)32 (23)121,522

Analysis by Sex

SexRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
Colts3592573882325 (14)53 (31)180,207
Fillies2992065041713 (10)20 (17)79,870

Analysis by Race Distance

BandRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
< 1001m158181522117,942
1001 - 1200m489135682195 (4)8 (7)29,630
1201 - 1400m5812317735511 (7)13 (8)34,387
1401 - 1600m4911975633415 (9)19 (11)41,185
1601 - 1800m31888291175 (4)6 (4)30,215
1801 - 2000m2546422849 (8)12 (9)47,290
2001 - 2200m1985718764 (2)6 (3)20,042
2201 - 2400m91176194 (4)4 (4)48,671
> 2400m52115143 (2)4 (2)50,251

New Zealand

Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
16/17 (301)102000955
17/18 (139)953950066,480
18/19 (88)138711000151,450
19/20 (41)1746891(1)2(2)287,880
20/21 (-)1557450096,387
21/22 (70)11349411201,716
22/23 (95)13760700164,727
23/24 (48)2211107151(1)1(1)572,514
Totals5130470552(1)4(3)1,542,109

Australia

Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
16/17 (182)3477091(1)1(1)872,635
17/18 (10)131645931018(5)12(8)8,529,586
18/19 (10)21110712731748(5)14(9)9,529,490
19/20 (3)21111614561949(7)12(10)15,802,998
20/21 (11)21410313891495(4)6(5)9,774,028
21/22 (16)2308913681345(3)6(4)9,035,716
22/23 (23)26611015631606(2)7(3)8,375,211
23/24 (23)24010413841563(1)3(1)7,392,564
Totals5924189096107733(20)61(41)69,312,228

Worldwide - All countries, calendar year

YearRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
2016711110077,105
20178234261497(4)8(5)3,492,174
201819892100615610(6)15(10)10,861,448
2019244130166722510(9)18(13)18,965,808
202025711916561908(6)11(9)17,813,197
202125711016541595(3)6(4)11,069,572
20222649516241467(2)7(2)10,889,899
202332814319952214(2)5(3)10,887,103
202421373818933(2)3(2)4,519,048
Totals65846310692124038(24)73(48)88,575,354

Totals in All Countries

CountryRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
Australia5924189096107733(20)61(41)69,312,228
Hong Kong2313451381(1)4(2)14,839,035
Macau9630427001,675,630
New Zealand5130470552(1)4(3)1,542,109
Singapore85116700668,808
U.S.A.11931(1)1(1)278,859
Malaysia661672100139,412
South Africa3363111(1)3(1)119,273
Philippines21161000
Totals65846310692124038(24)73(48)88,575,354

ARION PEDIGREES LIMITED, PO Box 941, Cambridge 3450, New Zealand

Sire Nicks Report for
PIERRO (AUS) 2009
Bay Stallion, by Lonhro (Octagonal) - Miss Right Note, by Daylami
Performance of his progeny summarised by their Maternal Grandsire
Crosses highlighted in red have a higher than average SW/Rnr percentage

Maternal GrandsireNmdRnrsWnrsWinsG1GWSWSPSW/RnrEarningsBestEarnings
Crops: 8870658461123762438295%A$88,479,260
Redoute's Choice (AUS) 19961117956171379311%24,449,579Furore6,768,602
Fastnet Rock (AUS) 200190705011401344%6,639,238Wheelhouse - Cyclone (Sing.)1,009,683
Danehill (USA) 19863834257901122%3,572,441Parry Sound884,120
Encosta de Lago (AUS) 19933121155301104%2,461,798Rocha Clock1,115,765
Exceed and Excel (AUS) 200029231847033413%3,657,169Paris Dior1,276,300
Flying Spur (AUS) 199228211645113014%7,243,145Pierata5,802,940
Snitzel (AUS) 20021612101800010%792,065Blazerro233,675
High Chaparral (IRE) 1999151071700010%534,484Gripping96,820
Commands (AUS) 19961313123000000%1,128,583Perfect Pitch279,347
More Than Ready (USA) 19971312113000128%2,042,388Spicy Grill562,147
Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) 1999131281501128%1,706,272Tulip1,049,875
Danehill Dancer (IRE) 1993131182600109%1,357,394Holbien823,385
Not a Single Doubt (AUS) 20011310716001010%536,867Don Pedro146,500
Choisir (AUS) 1999121061000000%497,213Wonder Express199,910
Al Maher (AUS) 200112861500000%481,021Temprado125,460
Street Cry (IRE) 199811961100000%521,250Sequestered183,900
Galileo (IRE) 199810762100000%1,011,399Pissaro326,780
Zabeel (NZ) 1986106510111016%920,250Pinot733,275
Elusive Quality (USA) 199397725011114%2,235,839Gift of Lifeline1,266,542
O'Reilly (NZ) 19939771400010%498,707Knowitall Jack228,175
General Nediym (AUS) 199487618001014%552,258I Like it Easy151,845
Testa Rossa (AUS) 199687414011114%2,628,041Rewarding Together2,020,401
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) 2004751200000%58,140Pierro Rosso45,746
Casino Prince (AUS) 200364415111025%2,343,438Shadow Hero1,872,593
Canny Lad (AUS) 19876535011020%426,971Gamay196,750
Tale of the Cat (USA) 1994653300000%133,026Hong Qigong58,305
Dream Ahead (USA) 2008621100000%36,302Impossible Dream28,540
Anabaa (USA) 199254412001025%414,254Grand Pierro336,550
Keeper (AUS) 1997533900000%1,255,251Sunshine Warrior1,141,971
Stravinsky (USA) 19965431700000%396,978Live the Moment142,100
Charge Forward (AUS) 20015531000000%189,959The Stoney One100,024
Savabeel (AUS) 2001543600000%188,203Loch in Ora62,063
Stratum (AUS) 2002543400000%110,920Piccinni52,855
Dehere (USA) 1991542300000%92,210Mandalong Flag45,910
Rip Van Winkle (IRE) 2006521200000%49,346Classic Encounter49,346
Manhattan Rain (AUS) 2006541100000%41,630Managua30,530
Mossman (AUS) 199544420011025%2,064,836Persan1,722,546
I Am Invincible (AUS) 200444310001125%837,025Kalino658,900
Magnus (AUS) 2002443500000%164,775Princeofnottingham91,120
Danzero (AUS) 1991442700000%257,980Denero248,115
Pins (AUS) 19964221100000%120,500Lucky Machu75,000
Darci Brahma (NZ) 2002432500000%77,753Pepperdine57,535
Swiss Ace (AUS) 2004432200000%56,210Shaday26,375
Sepoy (AUS) 2008420000000%24,616Pierranha16,405
Oasis Dream (GB) 2000420000000%10,330Solitary Pete6,765
Iglesia (AUS) 1995333600000%175,265Prospero117,525
Strategic (AUS) 1992333500000%112,332Strasmore53,739
Giant's Causeway (USA) 19973225011050%715,880Reelem in Ruby597,970
Volksraad (GB) 1988322200000%543,768Methane511,243
Dane Shadow (AUS) 2001322900000%386,510Terwilliker283,740
Hussonet (USA) 1991332600010%348,925Under My Spell294,250
Snow Ridge (USA) 1998332400010%76,540Folk Dress27,180
Speightstown (USA) 1998322200000%73,880Patrina62,680
Kheleyf (USA) 2001321200000%311,997Happy Hero304,457
Cape Cross (IRE) 1994331500000%182,505Connery177,840
Mr. Greeley (USA) 1992321200000%127,990Mr Fabulous92,490
Duke of Marmalade (IRE) 2004321200000%82,190Intentional Lass71,275
Bel Esprit (AUS) 1999321100000%66,265Vittorina63,145
Makfi (GB) 2007320000000%53,115Pickaxe28,865
Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) 1997320000000%14,460Adorable Miss13,560
Royal Applause (GB) 1993320000000%14,400Rambault14,400
Pentire (GB) 1992330000000%13,150Eclair Starcia9,000
Smart Missile (Aus) 2008310000000%675Back to Black675
Secret Savings (USA) 19912225001050%368,315Octabello324,900
Honour and Glory (USA) 1993222700000%203,690Head Up High124,970
Distorted Humor (USA) 1993222600000%183,590Be Mindful108,590
Thorn Park (AUS) 1999222400000%119,500Very Intoxicating97,650
Dansili (GB) 1996211900000%515,695Trevelyan515,695
Clangalang (AUS) 1999211900000%412,130Commander Bell412,130
Iffraaj (GB) 20012214011050%365,905Uncorked353,105
True Hero (USA) 1990211700000%208,875Swiss Hero208,875
Wanted (AUS) 2006221200000%135,365Kahhof134,690
Rubiton (AUS) 1983211400000%103,650Pure103,650
Lion Hunter (AUS) 1992221300010%102,060Jeddah Aheadah85,866
Jet Spur (AUS) 2002211300000%71,865Metzarro71,865
Lucky Unicorn (AUS) 2002211200000%65,141Dazzled65,141
Dalakhani (IRE) 2000211300000%63,105Future Monarch63,105
Hurricane Run (IRE) 2002221200000%61,230Vidiano59,112
Oratorio (IRE) 2002211100000%57,960Tuki Twelve57,960
Sebring (AUS) 2005221100000%53,620Balmierro36,675
Line in the Sand (USA) 1989221200000%52,961Spring to Life37,396
Falbrav (IRE) 1998211200000%51,550Gaelic Dream51,550
Haradasun (AUS) 2003221100000%48,300Noviero46,300
Showcasing (GB) 2007211100000%32,686Debonnaire32,686
Big Brown (USA) 2005221100000%27,640Treasured Prize26,557
Northern Meteor (AUS) 2005211100000%27,450Pirlo27,450
Towkay (AUS) 1994211200000%22,591Kanuka22,591
Dubawi (IRE) 2002211100000%20,500Madalsa20,500
Catbird (AUS) 1996221100000%18,450Sailing Along18,450
Sadler's Wells (USA) 1981211200000%15,371Don Pierro15,371
Hard Spun (USA) 2004210000000%19,890Araletta19,890
Danasinga (AUS) 1991220000000%16,672Frostymcfrostfrost16,155
Shamardal (USA) 2002210000000%8,200International8,200
Medaglia d'Oro (USA) 1999210000000%7,585Pierrogrine7,585
All Too Hard (AUS) 2009210000000%6,065Pierroma6,065
Elvstroem (AUS) 2000220000000%5,035Pier Seventeen4,360
Nicconi (AUS) 2005210000000%2,850Regal Rose2,850
Woodman (USA) 1983210000000%1,975Rush You1,975
Henrythenavigator (USA) 200511130110100%998,125Osipenko998,125
Night Shift (USA) 1980111400000%486,079Happy Force486,079
Smart Strike (CAN) 1992111700010%417,470Spencer417,470
Storm Cat (USA) 1983111500000%414,585Loxwood414,585
Perugino (USA) 1991111200000%372,570Winning Steps372,570
War Pass (USA) 200511180010100%340,135Bonaparte340,135
Rory's Jester (AUS) 1982111500010%333,698Yuanno333,698
King Charlemagne (USA) 19981111100000%270,200Peppino270,200
Captain Rio (GB) 1999111400000%218,440Piccola Signora218,440
Delago Brom (AUS) 1999111800000%197,236Koranis197,236
Noverre (USA) 1998111200000%195,740Miss Shanti195,740
Street Sense (USA) 2004111100010%149,570Quintessa149,570
Maria's Mon (USA) 1993111400000%146,007Bucks146,007
Ferocity (AUS) 2002111400000%141,150Elteecee141,150
Exit to Nowhere (USA) 1988111400000%129,285Taolu Expert129,285
Golan (IRE) 1998111200000%119,235Morrissette119,235
Falvelon (AUS) 1996111400000%110,650He Is110,650
Show a Heart (AUS) 1997111500000%106,265Moenave106,265
Reset (AUS) 2000111300000%87,100North Channel87,100
Bernardini (USA) 2003111200000%83,905Whisker to Whisker83,905
Beautiful Crown (USA) 1991111200000%79,195Love Rules79,195
Home on the Grange (AUS) 1999111300000%73,340Gateaux73,340
Husson (ARG) 2003111200000%72,150Dark Confidant72,150
Starspangledbanner (AUS) 2006111100000%69,700Spinning69,700
Peaks and Valleys (USA) 1992111200000%67,350Black Sunrise67,350
Manton (AUS) 2002111100000%64,240Poppy's Girl64,240
Umatilla (NZ) 1988111200000%63,275River Mist63,275
Gone West (USA) 1984111300000%62,545Westrock62,545
Shocking (AUS) 2005111300000%61,495Pittsburgh Pirate61,495
Bite the Bullet (USA) 1987111200000%60,393Follow On60,393
Filante (NZ) 1992111300000%57,480Pierone57,480
Scenic (IRE) 1986111200000%53,642Whatever I Say53,642
Helenus (AUS) 1999111100000%47,750Special Day47,750
Jeune (Gb) 1989111600000%41,136Shanghai Captain41,136
Good Journey (USA) 1996111100000%38,220Emilia Romagna38,220
Zeditave (AUS) 1985111200000%34,892Hawk34,892
Ascot Knight (CAN) 1984111100000%34,280Jac's Legacy34,280
Bahhare (USA) 1994111200000%33,938Charli Rose33,938
Shirocco (GER) 2001111100000%32,330The Golden Bear32,330
Eddington (USA) 2001111100000%29,690Kaapow29,690
Zizou (AUS) 2004111100000%28,690Shipierro28,690
Beneteau (AUS) 2007111100000%26,750Pogacar26,750
Westerner (GB) 1999111200000%26,085Ramrod26,085
Onemorenomore (AUS) 2006111200000%25,378God of Eros25,378
Court of Jewels (NZ) 1997111100000%24,735Delector24,735
Hook and Ladder (USA) 1997111100000%23,840Pierro's Promise23,840
Shinzig (AUS) 2001111100000%20,000Springvale Road20,000
Royal Academy (USA) 1987111100000%16,537Mucho Bene16,537
Mujahid (USA) 1996111100000%16,450Seeking Alpha16,450
Pearl of Love (IRE) 2001111100000%16,357Serene Dream16,357
French Deputy (USA) 1992111100000%15,380Rhone15,380
Star Way (GB) 1977111100000%14,230Pieronova14,230
First Defence (USA) 2004111100000%13,935Absolemm13,935
Fasliyev (USA) 1997111100000%13,650Another Whine13,650
Hennessy (USA) 1993111300000%13,385French Declaration13,385
Bletchley Park (IRE) 1989111100000%12,620Further to Fly12,620
Teofilo (IRE) 2004111100000%12,556Pavliani12,556
Alamosa (NZ) 2004111100000%12,185Dajieda12,185
Munnings (USA) 2006110000000%31,050Duke of Lancaster31,050
Favorite Trick (USA) 1995110000000%27,515Oenophile27,515
Belong to Me (USA) 1989110000000%17,451Dante Pierro17,451
Skilled (AUS) 2007110000000%16,450Brazil16,450
Malibu Moon (USA) 1997110000000%11,810Fresh Start11,810
Trempolino (USA) 1984110000000%9,550Booster Shot9,550
Lucky Owners (NZ) 1999110000000%6,000Expierroment6,000
Delzao (AUS) 2000110000000%5,200Napa Valley5,200
Bel Danoro (AUS) 2002110000000%4,485Echo Blossom4,485
Rhythm (USA) 1987110000000%3,910Merello3,910
Pour Moi (IRE) 2008110000000%3,585Sir Zabeerro3,585
Cadeaux Genereux (GB) 1985110000000%3,275Peta Rose3,275
All American (AUS) 2005110000000%2,500Pierro Warrior2,500
Entrepreneur (GB) 1994110000000%2,500Sweet Pierre2,500
Sir Cat (USA) 1993110000000%2,375Pippa Le Pew2,375
Lion Heart (USA) 2001110000000%2,160Fermented2,160
Mastercraftsman (IRE) 2006110000000%1,350Courterrio1,350
Frankel (GB) 2008110000000%1,334Sabots d'Or1,334
Bachelor Duke (USA) 2001110000000%1,044Fascination1,044
Pleasantly Perfect (USA) 1998110000000%1,000It's Easy1,000
Dylan Thomas (IRE) 2003110000000%900Gwenllian900
Green Desert (USA) 1983110000000%500Mojoman500
Generous (IRE) 1988110000000%350Sir Pierro350
In the Wings (GB) 1986110000000%349Pierro's Dream349
Bluebird (USA) 1984110000000%0Impeccable One0
Empire Maker (USA) 2000110000000%0Paname0
No Excuse Needed (GB) 1998110000000%0Flying Shelby0
Red Ransom (USA) 1987110000000%0Bell of Happiness0
Smoke Glacken (USA) 1994110000000%0Pyson0
Starcraft (NZ) 2000110000000%0Inzamam0
All race results

Sales Results

  • Summary
  • Top Results
  • Upcoming Sales
  • All sale results
Yearlings
'Pierro (AUS)'
Weanlings
'Pierro (AUS)'
Top 10 Results - All Time
$10,000,000 Unnamed (AUS) (F) - Winx (AUS) - Easter Yearling Sale - 2024
Vendor: Coolmore Stud Buyer: Woppitt B/stock
$3,200,000 Arcadia Queen (AUS) (M) - Arcadia (AUS) - Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale - 2021
Vendor: Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW (As Agent for Peters Investments Pty Ltd) Buyer: Arrowfield Stud
$1,750,000 Unnamed (AUS) (F) - Ennis Hill (AUS) - Easter Yearling Sale - 2023
Vendor: Coolmore Stud Buyer: Mick Wallace / Gandharvi
$1,600,000 Paris Dior (AUS) (F) - Entrancing (AUS) - National Broodmare Sale - 2023
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud Buyer: Tom Magnier
$1,500,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Skates (AUS) - Gold Coast Yearling Sale - 2016
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd Buyer: Coolmore
$1,400,000 Notting Hill (AUS) (F) - Monsoon Wedding (AUS) - Gold Coast Yearling Sale - 2016
Vendor: Coolmore Stud Buyer: James Harron B/stock/De Burgh Equine
$1,100,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Cats Whisker (AUS) - Sydney Easter Yearling Sale - 2019
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains Buyer: Orbis Bloodstock Pty Ltd
$1,050,000 Dragon Leap (AUS) (Colt) - Pontiana (AUS) - Sydney Easter Yearling Sale - 2018
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains Buyer: Hermitage Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd / Wexford Stables / Andrew Williams Bloodstock
$950,000 Notting Hill (AUS) (F) - Monsoon Wedding (AUS) - Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale - 2018
Vendor: Coolmore Australia Jerrys Plains NSW (As Agent) Buyer: Newgate Farm
$950,000 Reelem in Ruby (AUS) (M) - Bobine (USA) - Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale - 2022
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW (As Agent for Triple Crown Syndications) Buyer: Tagaloa Syndicate
Upcoming lots for sale

Find a Stallion

Search for a Stallion, Stud, Person.

Back to Bello home

Copyright by Stallions. All rights reserved.

Data supplied by Arion Pedigrees

Back to Bello home

Copyright by Stallions. All rights reserved.