ReferenceRedoute’s Choice

https://www.stallions.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/Manhattan-Rain_2018.jpg

Pedigree

Danehill (USA) Danzig (USA) Northern Dancer (CAN) Nearctic (CAN)
Natalma (USA)
Pas de Nom (USA) Admiral’s Voyage (USA)
Petitioner (GB)
Razyana (USA) His Majesty (USA) Ribot (GB)
Flower Bowl (USA)
Spring Adieu (CAN) Buckpasser (USA)
Natalma (USA)
Shantha’s Choice (AUS) Canny Lad (AUS) Bletchingly (AUS) Biscay (AUS)
Coogee (GB)
Jesmond Lass (AUS) Lunchtime (GB)
Beautiful Dreamer (AUS)
Dancing Show (USA) Nijinsky (CAN) Northern Dancer (CAN)
Flaming Page (USA)
Show Lady (USA) Sir Ivor (USA)
Best in Show (USA)

Race Record

At 2:
1st: Chairman's Stakes LR (1100m beating Transparent Lover (AUS) and Camargue (AUS)), 1st: Blue Diamond Stakes G1 (1200m beating Testa Rossa (AUS) and Dangerous (AUS)),

At 3:
1st: Manikato Stakes G1 (1200m beating Marstic (AUS) and Flavour (AUS) ), 3rd: Invitation Stakes G1 (1400m 1st Testa Rossa (AUS), 2nd Nina Haraka (AUS)), 1st: Caulfield Guineas G1 (1600m beating Testa Rossa (AUS) and Commands (AUS) ), 2nd: William Reid Stakes G1 (1200m 1st Miss Pennymoney (AUS), 3rd St Chrisoph (AUS) ), 1st: C F Orr Stakes G1 (1400m beating Miss Pennymoney (AUS) and Intergaze (AUS) ), 3rd: Futurity Stakes G1 (1400m 1st Testa Rossa (AUS), 2nd Miss Pennymoney (AUS)),

At 4:

At 5:

Leading Sire Sons

Snitzel (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Snippets' Lass (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 15 S/Wnrs: 114 S/Per: 200
   Fireworks (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Calvinia (AUS))
   Gr1 Wnrs: 7 S/Wnrs: 8 S/Per: 13
   Shamus Award (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Sunset Express (AUS))
   Gr1 Wnrs: 4 S/Wnrs: 16 S/Per: 25
   Wandjina (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - La Bamba (AUS))
   Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 3 S/Per: 13
   Time for War (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Lady Zabelia (NZ))
   Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 3 S/Per: 4
   Spill the Beans (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Miss Dodwell (AUS))
   Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 2 S/Per: 5
   Odyssey Moon (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Run to the Moon (USA))
   Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 0 S/Per: 1
   Invader (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Flame of Sydney (AUS))
   Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 0 S/Per: 1

Not a Single Doubt (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Singles Bar (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 15 S/Wnrs: 73 S/Per: 128
   Squamosa (AUS) (Not a Single Doubt (AUS) - Class Success (AUS))
   Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 2 S/Per: 4

Stratum (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Bourgeois (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 7 S/Wnrs: 46 S/Per: 87
   I'm All the Talk (AUS) (Stratum (AUS) - Weekend Gossip (AUS))
   Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 2 S/Per: 4

Nadeem (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Candide (NZ))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 11 S/Per: 17

Beneteau (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Slice of Paradise (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 2 S/Wnrs: 10 S/Per: 23

Bradbury's Luck (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Skating (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 1 S/Wnrs: 8 S/Per: 17

God's Own (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Angel in Disquise (NZ))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 8 S/Per: 13
   Typhon (AUS) (God's Own (AUS) - Scandinavia (AUS))
   Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 1 S/Per: 1

Time Thief (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Procrastinate (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 1 S/Wnrs: 6 S/Per: 10

Elzaam (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Mambo in Freeport (USA))
Gr1 Wnrs: 1 S/Wnrs: 5 S/Per: 5

Elzaam (AUS) (Redoute’s Choice (AUS) - Mambo in Freeport (USA))
Gr1 Wnrs: 1 S/Wnrs: 4 S/Per: 4

Al Samer (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - My Lady's Key (USA))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 4 S/Per: 7

Patronize (Aus) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Patrona (USA))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 3 S/Per: 10

Barbados (AUS) (Redoute’s Choice (AUS) - Virage de Fortune (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 2 S/Per: 2

Duelled (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Leica Pretender (NZ))
Gr1 Wnrs: 1 S/Wnrs: 2 S/Per: 4

Mutawaajid (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Elated Lady (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 2 S/Per: 3

Musket (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Tugela (USA))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 2 S/Per: 5

Rogano (AUS) (Redoute’s Choice (AUS) - Singles Bar (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 2 S/Per: 7

Burgundy (NZ) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Grand Echezeaux (NZ))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 1 S/Per: 3

Wylie Hall (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Beauty Belle (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 1 S/Per: 1

Tickets (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Staging (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 1 S/Per: 1

Fast 'n' Famous (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Zalinda (NZ))
Gr1 Wnrs: 1 S/Wnrs: 1 S/Per: 5

Mearas (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Eldarin (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 1 S/Per: 3

Supreme Class (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Lanadee (AUS))
Gr1 Wnrs: 0 S/Wnrs: 1 S/Per: 2

Leading Progeny

Below report will not include all overseas Stakes Winner

1: The Autumn Sun (AUS) 2/09/2015 Colt,B.
1st: 2019 Rosehill Guineas G1
1st: 2019 Randwick Guineas G1
1st: 2019 Hobartville Stakes G2
1st: 2018 Caulfield Guineas G1
1st: 2018 Golden Rose Stakes G1
1st: 2018 JJ Atkins G1
2: Alabama Express (AUS) 7/09/2016 Colt,B.
1st: 2020 CF Orr Stakes G1
1st: 2019 Gothic Stakes LR
3: King's Legacy (AUS) 1/08/2017 C,Bay
1st: 2020 Champagne Stakes G1
1st: 2020 Atc Sires Produce Stakes G1
1st: 2019 Bj Mclachlan Stakes G3
4: Danceteria (FR) 1/08/2015 ,
1st: 2019 Grosser Dallmayr-Preis G1
1st: 2019 La Coupe G3
1st: 2019 Prix Jacques Laffitte LR
5: Loire (NZ) 1/08/2016 ,
1st: 2019 1000 Guineas G1
6: Hampton Court (AUS) 10/09/2011 C,Bay
1st: 2014 Spring Champion Stakes G1
1st: 2014 Dulcify Quality Handicap LR
7: Majmu (AUS) 11/08/2011 F,Brown
1st: 2015 Empress Club Stakes G1
1st: 2014 Cape Fillies Guineas G1
8: Howard Be Thy Name (AUS) 8/09/2012 C,Bay
1st: 2016 Sa Derby G1
1st: 2016 Sajc Chairman's Stakes G3
1st: 2016 Port Adelaide Guineas LR
9: Abbey Marie (AUS) 12/11/2012 M,Bay
1st: 2016 Australasian Oaks G1
10: Peeping (AUS) 19/08/2011 f,b/br
1st: 2016 Tad Kennedy Stakes G1
1st: 2015 Golden Pendant G2
1st: 2015 Darby Munro Stakes LR
11: Galaxy Star (AUS) 1/08/2012 ,
1st: 2019 Strickland Stakes G3
1st: 2019 Belmont Sprint G3
1st: 2018 C B Cox Stakes G2
1st: 2018 Railway Stakes G1
1st: 2018 Asian Beau Stakes G3
12: Samantha Miss (AUS) 1/08/2005 f,b
1st: 2008 VRC Oaks G1
1st: 2008 Flight Stakes G1
1st: 2008 Tea Rose Stakes G2
1st: 2008 Furious Stakes G2
1st: 2008 Silver Shadow Stakes G3
1st: 2008 Champagne Stakes G1
13: Melito (AUS) 30/09/2006 F,Bay or
1st: 2011 Apollo Stakes G2
1st: 2010 Tattersall's Tiara G1
1st: 2010 T J Smith Stakes G1
1st: 2009 Furious Stakes G2
1st: 2009 Silver Slipper Stakes G2
14: Dariana (AUS) 5/09/2006 F,Bay
1st: 2010 Queensland Derby G1
1st: 2010 Frank Packer Plate G3
15: Musir (AUS) 23/08/2006 c,b
1st: 2012 Al Rashidiya G2
1st: 2012 Al Maktoum Challenge G3
1st: 2011 International Topkapi Trophy G2
1st: 2010 UAE Derby G2
1st: 2010 UAE 2000 Guineas G3
1st: 2009 Golden Horseshoe G1
16: Wylie Hall (AUS) 14/09/2009 c,b
1st: 2015 President's Champions Challenge G1
1st: 2015 Colorado King Stakes G2
1st: 2013 South African Derby G1
17: Royal Descent (AUS) 31/08/2009 f,br
1st: 2015 Warwick Stakes G2
1st: 2013 AJC Australian Oaks G1
1st: 2013 Adrian Knox Stakes G3
18: King's Rose (NZ) 29/10/2007 f,b
1st: 2011 W H Stocks Stakes G2
1st: 2011 Memsie Stakes G2
1st: 2011 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic G2
1st: 2011 Royal Stakes G2
1st: 2010 Eulogy Stakes G3
1st: 2010 New Zealand 1000 Guineas G1
1st: 2010 Ray Coupland Stakes LR
19: Bonaria (AUS) 1/08/2008 ,
1st: 2014 Empire Rose Stakes G1
1st: 2014 Matron Stakes G3
1st: 2014 Mannerism Stakes G3
1st: 2013 Matron Stakes G3
20: Gallica (AUS) 25/09/2005 f,b
1st: 2009 Australasian Oaks G1
1st: 2009 A V Kewney Stakes G2
1st: 2008 The Thousand Guineas G1
1st: 2008 Edward Manifold Stakes G2
21: Absolutely (AUS) 10/10/2007 f,b/br
1st: 2011 Australian Oaks G1
22: Lankan Rupee (AUS) 1/08/2009 ,
1st: 2015 Vrc Lightning Stakes G1
1st: 2014 Manikato Stakes G1
1st: 2014 T J Smith Stakes G1
1st: 2014 Vrc Newmarket Handicap G1
1st: 2014 Oakleigh Plate G1
1st: 2014 Rubiton Stakes G2
1st: 2013 Kevin Heffernan Stakes G3
1st: 2013 Century Stakes LR
23: Stratum (AUS) 1/08/2002 Colt,B.
1st: 2005 Pago Pago Stakes G2
1st: 2005 Golden Slipper Stakes G1
24: Undoubtedly (AUS) 1/08/2002 h,b
1st: 2005 Blue Diamond Stakes G1
1st: 2005 Queen Adelaide Stakes LR
25: Snitzel (AUS) 24/08/2002 Colt,B.
1st: 2006 Ajc Challenge Stakes G2
1st: 2006 Oakleigh Plate G1
1st: 2005 Up And Coming Stakes G3
1st: 2005 Skyline Stakes G3
1st: 2004 Tommy Smith Slipper LR
1st: 2004 Breeders' Plate LR
26: Nadeem (AUS) 26/08/2003 c,b/br
1st: 2006 Blue Diamond Stakes G1
1st: 2005 Maribyrnong Plate G3
27: Empires Choice (NZ) 23/08/2003 c,b
1st: 2007 Queensland Derby G1
1st: 2007 Rough Habit Plate G3
28: Cheeky Choice (AUS) 1/08/2003 m,br
1st: 2006 Flight Stakes G1
29: Redoute's Dancer (AUS) 24/08/2003 c,b
1st: 2007 New Zealand Derby G1
1st: 2007 Championship Stakes G2
30: Fashions Afield (AUS) 12/10/2002 F,Bay
1st: 2006 Gold Coast Guineas LR
1st: 2005 Flight Stakes G1
1st: 2005 Sires' Produce Stakes G1
1st: 2005 Reisling Slipper Trial G2
31: Lotteria (AUS) 27/10/2001 f,b
1st: 2005 Empire Rose Stakes G1
1st: 2005 Shannon Stakes G2
1st: 2005 Show County Quality LR
1st: 2005 Surround Stakes G2
1st: 2004 Flight Stakes G1
1st: 2004 Spring Stakes G3
32: Miss Finland (AUS) 16/08/2003 f,b
1st: 2007 Memsie Stakes G2
1st: 2007 Storm Queen Stakes G1
1st: 2007 Australian Guineas G1
1st: 2007 Angus Armanasco Stakes G2
1st: 2006 VRC Oaks G1
1st: 2006 The Thousand Guineas G1
1st: 2006 Tranquil Star Stakes G3
1st: 2006 HDF Mcneil Stakes G3
1st: 2006 Talindert Stakes LR
1st: 2006 Golden Slipper Stakes G1
33: God's Own (AUS) 22/08/2002 ,
1st: 2005 Caulfield Guineas G1
34: Anamato (AUS) 1/08/2003 ,
1st: 2007 Australasian Oaks G1
1st: 2007 AV Kewney Stakes G2
1st: 2007 Moonee Valley Fillies Classic G2
1st: 2006 Sajc Sires' Produce Stakes G3
35: Enbihaar (IRE) 1/08/2015 ,
1st: 2020 Lonsdale Cup G2
1st: 2020 Lillie Langtry Stakes G2
1st: 2019 Park Hill Stakes G2
1st: 2019 Lillie Langtry Stakes G2
1st: 2019 Lancashire Oaks G2
36: Tango's Daughter (AUS) 5/09/2010 Mare,B.
1st: 2014 Queen Of The South Stakes G2
1st: 2014 H C Nitschke Stakes LR
37: Rafeef (AUS) 6/09/2012 C,Brown
1st: 2017 Hawaii Stakes G2
38: Hardham (AUS) 28/08/2013 Colt,B.
1st: 2017 Alister Clark Stakes G2
39: Into the Mist (AUS) 1/08/2011 ,
1st: 2016 Queen Of The South Stakes G2
40: Kebede (AUS) 1/08/2012 ,
1st: 2016 The Roses G2
41: Perfect Jewel (AUS) 1/08/2014 ,
1st: 2020 W W Cockram Stakes G3
1st: 2020 Hyperion Stakes G3
1st: 2020 Belmont Sprint G3
1st: 2020 La Trice Classic G3
1st: 2017 Wa Guineas G2
1st: 2017 Belgravia Stakes LR
42: Amelia's Dream (AUS) 30/10/2005 f,b/br
1st: 2008 Silver Slipper Stakes G2
43: Sister Madly (AUS) 1/08/2006 m,b
1st: 2011 Linlithgow Stakes G2
1st: 2011 How Now Stakes G3
1st: 2011 Frederick Clissold Stakes G3
44: Girl Gone Rockin' (AUS) 1/08/2008 ,
1st: 2013 Matriarch Stakes G2
45: Honorine (AUS) 25/08/2009 f,b/br
1st: 2014 Camellia Stakes G2
46: Rekindled Interest (AUS) 15/08/2007 c,b
1st: 2011 John F Feehan Stakes G2
1st: 2010 The Moonee Valley Vase G2
47: Tickets (AUS) 1/08/2006 ,
1st: 2010 Phar Lap Stakes G2
1st: 2009 Poseidon Stakes LR
1st: 2009 Pago Pago Stakes G2
1st: 2009 Canonbury Stakes LR
48: Varenna Miss (AUS) 24/09/2006 M,Bay
1st: 2011 QTC Cup G2
49: Abidewithme (NZ) 1/08/2009 ,
1st: 2016 Tauranga Stakes G2
1st: 2015 Travis Stakes G2
1st: 2014 Anniversary Handcap LR
1st: 2012 Ray Coupland Stakes LR
50: Dolmabache (NZ) 1/08/2007 ,
1st: 2012 Travis Stakes G2
51: Bishops Rock (AUS) 25/09/2001 c,b
1st: 2006 Astrapack 1900 G2
1st: 2006 Colorado King Stakes G2
52: Fast 'n' Famous (AUS) 17/10/2002 c,b
1st: 2006 Baguette Stakes G2
1st: 2006 Starlight Stakes LR
53: Duelled (AUS) 3/10/2002 c,b
1st: 2005 Moonee Valley Vase G2
54: Mutawaajid (AUS) 1/08/2003 h,b
1st: 2007 Hobartville Stakes G2
1st: 2007 Royal Sovereign Stakes G2
55: Musket (AUS) 13/09/2003 c,br
1st: 2008 Shannon Stakes G2
56: Doubting (AUS) 1/08/2002 ,
1st: 2007 Wiggle Quality Handicap LR
1st: 2007 Triscay Stakes LR
1st: 2006 AV Kewney Stakes G2
1st: 2005 Tranquil Star Stakes G3
1st: 2005 Blue Diamond Prelude-F G3
57: Sevenna Star (IRE) 1/08/2015 ,
58: Prague (AUS) 11/09/2017 C,Bay
1st: 2020 Pago Pago Stakes G3
1st: 2020 Canonbury Stakes G3
59: Miravalle (AUS) 11/08/2017 F,Bay
1st: 2021 Kembla Grange Classic G3
60: Dark Choice (AUS) 1/08/2015 ,
1st: 2019 Wa Oaks G3
61: Chains of Honour (AUS) 1/08/2016 ,
1st: 2019 Grand Prix Stakes G3
62: Aussies Love Sport (AUS) 28/10/2010 C,Brown
1st: 2013 Ming Dynasty Quality Hcp G3
63: Scissor Kick (AUS) 17/09/2011 C,Bay
1st: 2015 Eskimo Prince Stakes G3
1st: 2014 Up And Coming Stakes G3
1st: 2014 The Rosebud LR
64: Panzer Division (AUS) 4/10/2011 C,Bay
1st: 2014 Ming Dynasty Quality Handicap G3
65: Zestful (AUS) 19/01/2012 F,Bay
1st: 2017 Razor Sharp Handicap LR
1st: 2017 Triscay Stakes G3
66: Ravi (AUS) 16/10/2012 F,Bay
1st: 2017 Sheraco Stakes G3
1st: 2016 Just Now Quality LR
67: Thyme for Roses (AUS) 29/08/2013 F,Bay
1st: 2016 Thoroughbred Breeders St G3
68: Very Tempting (AUS) 23/09/2013 F,Bay
1st: 2017 Wa Oaks G3
69: Honesty Prevails (AUS) 5/10/2013 F,Bay
1st: 2016 Widden Stakes G3
70: Table Bay (AUS) 26/08/2013 Colt,B. or
1st: 2016 Cape Classic G3
1st: 2016 Langerman Handicap G3
71: Swear (AUS) 1/10/2013 Colt,B.
1st: 2016 Ming Dynasty Quality Handicap G3
72: Counterattack (AUS) 1/08/2012 ,
1st: 2016 Fred Best Classic G3
1st: 2015 Brian Crowley Stakes LR
1st: 2015 Heritage Stakes LR
73: Fluky (JPN) 1/08/2010 ,
1st: 2015 The Challenge Cup G3
1st: 2015 Port Island Stakes LR
74: Pariah (AUS) 21/08/2014 Colt,B.
1st: 2017 San Domenico Stakes G3
1st: 2017 Canonbury Stakes G3
75: Ardrossan (AUS) 30/09/2014 Colt,B.
1st: 2019 Concorde Handicap G3
76: Thewizardofoz (AUS) 1/08/2011 ,
1st: 2017 The Premier Cup G3
77: Gold Luck (FR) 1/08/2014 ,
1st: 2017 Prix Vanteaux G3
78: Ibiza (FR) 1/08/2014 ,
1st: 2017 Prix Chloe G3
79: Long Time Ago (AUS) 1/08/2013 ,
1st: 2017 Summoned Stakes G3
80: Spotify (FR) 1/08/2014 ,
1st: 2019 Dubai Millennium Stakes G3
1st: 2018 Grand Prix de la Riviera Cote D'azur-Jacques Bouchara LR
81: The Elanora (AUS) 1/08/2012 ,
1st: 2020 Grand Prix Stakes G3
1st: 2020 Njc 3yo Spring Stakes G3
82: Bid Spotter (AUS) 21/10/2005 G,Bay
1st: 2011 N E Manion Cup LR
1st: 2011 Hobart Cup G3
1st: 2009 City Tatt's Club Cup LR
83: Beneteau (AUS) 2/09/2007 c,b/br
1st: 2010 Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) G3
84: She's Clean (AUS) 14/09/2008 f,b
1st: 2015 Tibbie Plate G3
1st: 2013 June Stakes LR
1st: 2013 Triscay Stakes LR
85: Burgundy (NZ) 8/10/2008 c,b
1st: 2013 Flying Stakes LR
1st: 2012 Levin Stakes LR
1st: 2012 Cambridge Breeders' Stakes G3
1st: 2012 Mr Tiz Trophy LR
1st: 2011 Canterbury Stakes LR
86: Rock Magic (AUS) 7/09/2009 c,b/br
1st: 2019 Northam Stakes G3
1st: 2018 Roma Cup G3
1st: 2017 Belmont Sprint G3
1st: 2017 Roma Cup G3
1st: 2016 Prince Of Wales Stakes G3
1st: 2016 Goodwood Sprint LR
1st: 2015 Colonel Reeves G3
1st: 2015 Beaufine Stakes LR
1st: 2014 Farnley Stakes LR
87: Sheer Talent (AUS) 8/09/2009 c,b
1st: 2013 The Debonair G3
88: Dystopia (AUS) 31/10/2006 f,b
1st: 2013 Begonia Belle Stakes G3
1st: 2012 Toy Show Quality LR
1st: 2012 Triscay Stakes LR
89: Florentina (AUS) 8/11/2008 Mare(+,B.
1st: 2012 Gold Coast Guineas G3
90: Albrecht (AUS) 1/08/2009 ,
1st: 2012 Up And Coming Stakes G3
91: Strawberry Boy (AUS) 1/08/2008 c,br
1st: 2015 Strawberry Road Handicap LR
1st: 2015 Lord Mayors Cup G3
1st: 2014 Safilo Cup LR
92: Alzora (AUS) 12/08/2009 f,b
1st: 2013 The Vanity G3
1st: 2012 Ethereal Stakes LR
93: Dr Doute's (AUS) 22/10/2005 c,b/br
1st: 2009 City Of Adelaide Handicap LR
1st: 2008 Carbine Club Stakes G3
94: Kittens (AUS) 1/08/2007 ,
1st: 2011 Chairman's Stakes G3
1st: 2010 Hill Smith Stakes LR
95: Mirrasalo (AUS) 12/08/2006 f,b
1st: 2010 QJC Tattersall's Cup G3
96: Viennese (AUS) 14/09/2005 f,b
1st: 2008 Quezette Stakes LR
1st: 2008 The National Stakes G3
97: Zingaling (AUS) 21/09/2006 f,br
1st: 2011 Birthday Card Stakes G3
1st: 2010 P J Bell Handicap LR
98: Global Balance (AUS) 1/08/2009 ,
1st: 2013 Auraria Stakes G3
1st: 2013 Tasmanian Oaks LR
99: A Time for Julia (AUS) 1/08/2009 ,
1st: 2014 Wenona Girl Handicap G3
1st: 2014 Geoffrey Belmaine Stakes G3
100: Seaside (AUS) 1/08/2009 ,
1st: 2014 Dark Jewel Classic G3
Tags

There are no comments yet.

Login

Register

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Already have account?

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.