I Am Invincible - Tails Wins by Tale of the Cat
Standing at: Lincoln Farm
2024 fee: $not set yet inc. GST
Fee history: 2020: $11,000, 2019: $11,000, 2018: $11,000, 2017: $11,000,
Overview
UNDEFEATED 2YO CHAMPION SON of the brilliant I Am Invincible.
Proven sire of 177 winners of over $10 million.
Consistent sire of high earning winners week in, week out.
Yearling have sold for $300k, $250k, with 13 selling for $100k or more, great types, a great return on service fee.
SUPER ONE, SUPER 2YO, SUPER SIRELINE, SUPER VALUE
Hypothetical Mating
Performance
(in Australia, Singapore)
Age | Runs | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Earnings |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 4 | - | - | A$361,182 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | A$95,130 |
Totals: | 8 | 5 | 1 | - | A$456,312 |
At 2 : |
Singapore TC Juvenile Championship, L (1200m beating Excellent One and Kubera Warrior) Aushorse Golden Horseshoe, L (1200m beating Genius and Kubera Warrior) Make Your Own Magic 2YO S. (1100m) IRT Juvenile S. (1200m) |
At 3 : | SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3 (1100m beating Daytona Grey and Heart of a Lion) |
Champion 2YO in Singapore in 2015.
Pedigree
- Grid
- Female Line
- Male Line
Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers
Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for
SUPER ONE (AUS) 2012 Bay colt
by I Am Invincible - Tails Wins, by Tale of the Cat
I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) B. 2004 GW 5 wins f:1112 r:913 w:717 SW:79 | Invincible Spirit B. 1997 GW 7 wins f:2017 r:1774 w:1223 SW:140 | Green Desert B. 1983 GW 5 wins f:1125 r:962 w:644 SW:89 | Danzig | Northern Dancer | 2 | |||||
Pas de Nom | 7 | |||||||||
Foreign Courier | Sir Ivor | 8 | ||||||||
Courtly Dee | Am. | |||||||||
Rafha B. 1987 GW 5 wins f:15 r:14 w:11 SW:4 | Kris | Sharpen Up | 5 | |||||||
Doubly Sure | 2 | |||||||||
Eljazzi | Artaius | 14 | ||||||||
Border Bounty | 7 | |||||||||
Cannarelle B. 1998 NR f:11 r:9 w:8 SW:1 | Canny Lad Br. 1987 GW 8 wins f:1435 r:1168 w:794 SW:55 | Bletchingly | Biscay | 2 | ||||||
Coogee | 7 | |||||||||
Jesmond Lass | Lunchtime | 7 | ||||||||
Beautiful Dreamer | 14 | |||||||||
Countess Pedrille B. 1994 NR f:8 r:6 w:3 | Zoffany | Our Native | 20 | |||||||
Grey Dawn Girl | 1 | |||||||||
Sister Pedrille | Cardinal | 2 | ||||||||
Royal Law | 1 | |||||||||
TAILS WINS (AUS) B. 2005 NR f:4 r:3 w:2 SW:1 | Tale of the Cat B. 1994 GW 5 wins f:2504 r:2112 w:1576 SW:109 | Storm Cat B. or Br. 1983 GW 4 wins f:1415 r:1110 w:814 SW:177 | Storm Bird | Northern Dancer | 2 | |||||
South Ocean | 4 | |||||||||
Terlingua | Secretariat | 2 | ||||||||
Crimson Saint | 8 | |||||||||
Yarn Blk. or Br 1987 Wnr 1 win f:6 r:5 w:5 SW:3 | Mr. Prospector | Raise a Native | 8 | |||||||
Gold Digger | 13 | |||||||||
Narrate | Honest Pleasure | 11 | ||||||||
State | 2 | |||||||||
Multiple Wins Br. 1999 SP 6 wins f:9 r:7 w:7 | Sea Salute B. 1992 Wnr 1 win f:160 r:132 w:92 SW:5 | Danzig | Northern Dancer | 2 | ||||||
Pas de Nom | 7 | |||||||||
Glowing Honor | Seattle Slew | 13 | ||||||||
Glowing Tribute | 1 | |||||||||
Princess Sybil B. 1987 SW 14 wins f:3 r:3 w:3 | Cormorant | His Majesty | 4 | |||||||
Song Sparrow | 5 | |||||||||
Dame Sybil | Elocutionist | 2 | ||||||||
Anne Campbell | 16 |
Danzig (USA) 1977 : 4m x 4m
Northern Dancer (CAN) 1961 : 5m x 5m 5m
| SUPER ONE (AUS) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay horse | Foaled in 2012 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) (Bay 2004-Stud 2010). 5 wins-1 at 2, SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3. Leading Sire of 2YOs in Aust. in 2018-19. Sire of 913 rnrs, 713 wnrs, 79 SW, inc. Loving Gaby (MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1)
1st dam TAILS WINS, by Tale of the Cat. Unraced. Dam of four named foals, three to race, two winners, inc:- SUPER ONE (c. by I Am Invincible). 5 wins. See below. Super Too (f. by Hinchinbrook). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 950m, 1000m, A$347,775, ATC Primo H., MVRC Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge H., 2d MRC Caulfield Sprint H., Gr.2, VRC Crown Resorts P., Gr.3, 3d ATC Challenge S., Gr.2, MVRC Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Final H., ATC Schweppes H., 4th VRC Cap d'Antibes S., L. Never Fails (c. by Hellbent). Placed at 2 in 2021-22, 3d ATC TAB 2YO H.
2nd dam Multiple Wins, by Sea Salute. 6 wins-1 at 2-from 5½f to 8½f, US$283,316, Belmont Allowance-twice, Aqueduct Allowance-twice, 2d Aqueduct New York Stallion Park Avenue S., L, 3d Aqueduct New York Stallion Perfect Arc S., L, Monmouth Incredible Revenge S., L, 4th Belmont Bouwerie S., L, Auntie Mame S., L. Dam of 9 named foals, 7 to race, all winners, inc:- She Salutes. 6 wins from 1600m to 2400m, A$113,787, 3d Ipswich TC Free Family Day P. Happy Snitzel. 3 wins at 1200m, 1400m, 2d ATC Cellarbrations H., 3d BRC Events H. Excelebrate. Winner at 1200m in Malaysia, 3d MVRC Valleyevents.net.au 2YO H. Quadrella Girl. 2 wins at 1200m, 1400m in Aust. Polished. Winner at 1400m in 2021-22 in Aust. Heaven or Hell. Winner at 1200m in 2020-21 in Aust. Kitty Leroy. Winner at 1100m in Aust.
3rd dam PRINCESS SYBIL, by Cormorant. 14 wins to 6½f, US$256,110, Aqueduct Iroquois S., L, Philadelphia Park Mill Race H., L, Tulip S., L, 2d Philadelphia Park Mint Julep S., L, Mill Race H., L, Suffolk Downs Veterans' Day H., L, 3d Delaware Park Roseanna S., L, Finger Lakes Cupecoy's Joy S., L. Sister to Multiple Wins (Sea Salute). 6 wins. See above.
4th dam DAME SYBIL, by Elocutionist. Unraced. Half-sister to DESERT WINE, MENIFEE, ARSAAN (dam of ROCK STAR) ALANNAN (Conquistador Cielo). 6 wins-1 at 2-to 7f, US$581,141, Keeneland Commonwealth S., Gr.2, Churchill Downs Winnercomm H., Gr.2, Monmouth Rumson H., L, 2d Churchill Downs Aristides H., Gr.3, 3d Belmont Metropolitan H., Gr.1, Saratoga Forego H., Gr.1, Churchill Downs WHAS-11 S., L, Kentucky Breeders' Cup S., L, Monmouth Wolf Hill S., L, 4th Gulfstream Park Sprint H., Gr.2. Sire. PRINCESS SYBIL (Cormorant). 14 wins. See above. NEVER SPEAKING (Foolish Pleasure). 13 wins-1 at 2-to 6f, US$245,998, Evangeline Downs Lafayette Futurity, L, 2d Delta Downs Jean Lafitte H., 3d Louisiana Downs Pioneer S., L, Evangeline Mile H. La Sarto. 4 wins at 6f, 7f, US$91,480 in U.S.A. Dam of- LES ARCS (Arch). Joint Champion Older Sprinter in GB in 2006. 12 wins from 5f to 1¼m, £527,585, Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, Royal Ascot Golden Jubilee S., Gr.1, Redcar Cammidge Trophy, L, Lingfield Betdirect.co.uk Sprint S., Betdirect.co.uk H., 2d Newmarket Abernant S., L. SARTO (Dixie Union). 4 wins from 7f to 9f, US$141,083, Laurel Find H., L, 3d Laurel Native Dancer S., L. WHITE MOUNTAIN BOY (Meadowlake). 4 wins-3 at 2-from 7f to 9f, US$167,470, Laurel Maryland Juvenile Championship S., L, 3d Turfway Park John Battaglia Memorial S., L. Defensive Boast. Winner at 8¼f in U.S.A. Dam of- Archerfield. Placed at 3 in South Africa. Dam of- PRINCESS IRENE (Duke of Marmalade). 3 wins at 1800m, 2000m, R258,625, Kenilworth Jamaica H., L, 2d Durbanville Tab Telebet P. Verse. Unraced. Dam of- Vice Versa. Unraced. Dam of- CATCHER IN THE SKY (Catcher in the Rye). 5 wins at 1400m, 1600m in Brazil, Cidade Jardim G.P. Presidente Jose Cerquinho Assumpcao, Gr.2, Prova Especial Renato Junqueira Netto, 2d Cidade Jardim Classico Duplex, L, Prova Special Tito Mello Zarvos, Prova Especial Ciro Frare, 3d Cidade Jardim G.P. Presidente Carlos Paes de Barros, Gr.3, Prova Especial 29 de Outubro, Prova Especial Much Better. Sire. Damson. Unraced. Dam of- She's an Academic. 2 wins at 1200m, 1600m in South Africa. Dam of- School Captain (Captain Al). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1400m, R153,124, Durbanville PSL Soccer 6 H., 3d Kenilworth Odessa Stud Fillies Championship, Gr.2. Dam of- HEAD HONCHO (Querari). 9 wins from 1200m to 2200m, R1,652,750, Kenilworth Premier Trophy, Gr.2, Greyville Betting World 2200, Gr.3, Sledgehammer H., L, Scottsville Umthombothi S., Durbanville Tab Telebet S., Scottsville Itsarush.co.za H., Kenilworth Berk Enterprises H., 3d Kenilworth Sun Met H., Gr.1.
Race Record: 8 Starts 5-1-0 A$95,130, S$374,355. Champion 2YO in Singapore in 2015. 5 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$95,130, S$374,355, SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, Singapore TC Aushorse Golden Horseshoe, L, Juvenile Championship, L, Make Your Own Magic 2YO S., IRT Juvenile S., 2d Cranbourne TC Apache Cat Classic. |
Leading Progeny for
I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 2004 Bay colt
by Invincible Spirit - Cannarelle, by Canny Lad
Sire Summary
Named Foals | Starters | Winners | Wins | Placings | SW (GW) | Earnings | AEI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1093 | 913 | 713 | 2328 | 3531 | 79 (47) | over $130m. | 1.87 |
per foals | 83.5% | 65.2% | 2.1 | 3.2 | 7.2% (4.3%) | $119,501 | |
per starters | 78.1% | 2.5 | 3.9 | 8.7% (5.1%) | $143,061 |
I AM INVINCIBLE 5 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, A$270,050, SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, MRC Sir John Monash S., L, The Age H., AJC Hoxton Park H., Octagonal 2YO H., 2d SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, 3d AJC Kindergarten S., Gr.3. He entered stud in Aust. in 2010. Leading Sire of 2YOs in Aust. in 2018-19. Leading First Season Sire in Aust. in 2013-14. Leading Sire of Winners in Aust. in 2018-19, 2019-20, 2020-21. Second on Aust. Sires List in 2017-18, 2018-19, 2019-20, 2020-21. Sire of 913 progeny to race, 713 winners (78.0%)
earnings of over $130 million, 79 stakes winners, 62 stakes placegetters, inc.
IMPERATRIZ (18f, Shamardal, Encosta de Lago). 7 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m to 2021-22, NZ$499,700, WRC Levin Classic, Gr.1, Waikato RC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.1, ARC Eclipse S., Gr.2, Waikato RC Northland Breeders S., Gr.3, Matamata RC Soliloquy S., Gr.3, Lisa Chittick P., Levin RC Uzabus & Coaches S., 2d Auckland TR Almanzor Trophy, Gr.3, 3d Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3, 4th New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.
VIDDORA (12f, Colombia, Zeditave). 9 wins to 1200m, A$2,710,180, 367,000Dhs, WATC Winterbottom S., Gr.1, MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3, Lightning S., L, GCTC Magic Millions Snippets P., SAJC Ubet H., David & Mary Axon-Stokes H., Guardian Insurance H., Oakbank RC Coca Cola H., 2d SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3, MVRC Carlyon S., L, SAJC Manihi Classic, L, BRC Falvelon H., L, GCTC Magic Millions Sprint, 3d MVRC Melbourne Signage Concepts H., 4th MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, Meydan Al Quoz Sprint, Gr.1.
BRAZEN BEAU (11c, Snaadee, Bletchingly). Champion 3YO Colt in Australia in 2014-15.5 wins-2 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, £112,875, A$1,407,825, VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, ATC Australian Turf Club 2YO H., 2d Royal Ascot Diamond Jubilee S., Gr.1, VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1, Sires' Produce S., Gr.2.
HOME AFFAIRS (18c, Flying Spur, Stravinsky). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m to 2021-22, A$2,295,700, VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, Lightning S., Gr.1, ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, Heritage S., L, 2d ATC Canonbury S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Todman S., Gr.2.
LOVING GABY (16f, Mastercraftsman, Felix the Cat). Champion 3YO Filly in Australia in 2019-20.4 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m, A$2,281,250, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, William Reid S., Gr.1, MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3, MVRC Scarborough S., Gr.3, 2d VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1, VRC Sprint Classic, Gr.1, MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, 4th ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1.
I AM A STAR (13f, Dixieland Band, Common Grounds). 10 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$1,564,300, VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1, AV Kewney S., Gr.2, Let's Elope S., Gr.2, MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2-twice, Sunline S., Gr.2, MRC Quezette S., Gr.3, Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3, SAJC National S., Gr.3, VRC Phar Lap Club 2YO P., 2d MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Rubiton S., Gr.2, 3d SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, MRC Geoffrey Bellmaine S., Gr.3, WW Cockram S., Gr.3, 4th MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2, VRC Aurie's Star H., Gr.3-twice.
VOODOO LAD (11g, Gilded Time, Salieri). 13 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,975,110, WATC Winterbottom S., Gr.1, VRC Aurie's Star H., Gr.3, MRC Moonga S., Gr.3, Heath S., Gr.3, Sir John Monash S., Gr.3, MVRC Chandler Macleod S., L, MRC Regal Roller S., L, Scone RC Inglis 2YO Challenge, MVRC Di Office Design H., Tamworth JC H&NWRA Country Championship Qualifier, 2d VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1, Heath S., Gr.3, Bletchingly S., Gr.3, VRC All Victorian Series Final H., L, SAJC A Sheppard Constructions H., 3d ATC Country Championship Final, VRC Bruce Gadsden H., 4th VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2, MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2, Rubiton S., Gr.2.
INVINCIBELLA (13f, Galileo, Zabeel). 12 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$3,075,103, Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1, ATC Sheraco S., Gr.2, VRC Blazer S., Gr.2, BRC Dane Ripper S., Gr.2-twice, GCTC Magic Millions Fillies & Mares P.-3 times, ATC Theraces H., Star Mile H., Tab.com.au P., McGrath Estate Agents H., 2d MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, ATC James HB Carr S., Gr.3, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, ATC Reginald Allen H., L, BRC Lancaster S., L, VRC Tab.com.au Trophy H., ATC Hyland Race Colours 2YO P., Schweppes 2YO H., 3d MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3, Hawkesbury RC Godolphin Crown, Gr.3, VRC Lexus Hybrid P., L, MVRC Summer Membership H., 4th ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.2-twice, Sapphire S., Gr.2, BRC Nudgee S., L, Gold Coast Bracelet, L.
MEDIA SENSATION (15f, High Chaparral, Kaapstad). 7 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m to 2020-21, NZ$385,315, New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders, Gr.2, ARC Soliloquy S., Gr.3, Waikato RC Sprint H., L, Avondale JC NZB Insurance Pearl Series H., Rotorua RC Faulkner Drainage H., 2d Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.2, ARC Royal Descent S.
LOMBARDO (16g, Encosta de Lago, Blazing Sword). 8 wins to 1300m to 2021-22, A$717,405, SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, MRC Village S., L, SAJC Manihi Classic, L, MVRC MSC Signs H., SAJC TAB Supports the NJT H., Pike & Joyce H., Barossa Fine Foods H., 2d MRC VOBIS Gold Sprint.
MARABI (16f, Tiger Hill, Marwina). 7 wins at 1100m, 1200m to 2021-22, A$936,250, MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, MVRC Australia S., Gr.2, MRC Christmas S., L, MVRC Independent Turf Services H., Sally Bruten Memorial H., Ballarat TC A Grade Sheds H.
HELLBENT (12c, Volksraad, Crested Wave). 7 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$901,450, MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, VRC Inglis Dash, MRC Mypunter.com H., ATC McGrath Estate Agents 2YO P., Ranvet H., MRC Toronado at Swettenham H., 2d MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, ATC Inglis Sprint, 3d MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3, VRC Mumm S., L, Kensington S., L, City Tatt's RC Brian Crowley S., L, 4th MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, Schillaci S., Gr.2, Rubiton S., Gr.2.
OOHOOD (15f, Sunday Silence, Rory's Jester). Winner at 1600m, A$1,522,500, ATC Flight S., Gr.1, 2d ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.2, Merson Cooper S., L, 3d MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, Blue Diamond Preview (f)
Gr.3, 4th ATC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2.
ILLUSTRIOUS LAD (11g, Zeditave, Century). 10 wins-1 at 2-to 1250m, A$801,740, 110,100Dhs, VRC Tab.com.au S., Gr.2, AR Creswick Series Final S., L, SAJC City of Marion S., L, WH Wylie H., L, Boxing Day Family Races 2YO P., Brian Vivian's 70th Birthday H., Exelsuper H., MRC JB Scott H., 2d MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2, Kevin Heffernan S., Gr.3, SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3, MRC Italktravel S., L, VRC Phillip Schuler H., Sale TC Viatek H., 3d Ballarat TC Magic Millions 3 & 4YO Classic.
DAME GISELLE (17f, Stravinsky, Centaine). 5 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m to 2020-21, A$1,349,400, ATC Reisling S., Gr.2, Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Furious S., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Golden Gift, 2d ATC Forum Group Kirkham 2YO P., 3d ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Lonhro P., L, 4th ATC Flight S., Gr.1, Percy Sykes S., Gr.2.
LIBERTINI (16f, Encosta de Lago, Danehill). 5 wins-2 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2020-21, A$1,955,950, ATC Premiere S., Gr.2, Furious S., Gr.2, Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Scone RC Woodlands S., L, ATC Armistice 2YO P., 2d ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, VRC Sprint Classic, Gr.1, MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, ATC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2.
FIESTA (15f, Danehill Dancer, Hennessy). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2020-21, A$1,591,875, ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, VRC Furphy Sprint, Gr.3, ATC Widden S., Gr.3, MRC Northwood Plume S., Gr.3, ATC Inglis 3YO Sprint, 2d ATC Flight S., Gr.1, Percy Sykes S., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Sweet Embrace S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2, Qld Tatt's RC Bright Shadow H., L, GCTC Silk Stocking H., L, ATC Daily Press Kirkham 2YO P., 3d MRC How Now S, Gr.3, ATC Gimcrack S., L.
VICTOREM (14g, Foreplay, Don't Say Halo). 8 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,366,525, BRC Victory S., Gr.2, Lough Neagh S., L, Hinkler H., L, ATC Newhaven Park Country Championships Final, Port Macquarie RC Country Championship Qualifier, ATC TAB Highway H., 2d Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3, BRC Keith Noud H., L, Scone RC Ortensia S., L, ATC Kosciuszko S., 3d ATC Southern Cross H., Gr.3, Hall Mark S., Gr.3, BRC George Moore S., Gr.3, Buffering P., 4th Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3.
INVINCIBLE GEM (13f, Marwina, Al Khawaaneeg). 6 wins from 1100m to 1600m, A$979,550, ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2, Missile S., Gr.2, Spring S., Gr.3, Tab.com.au H., Vinery H., NSW Racehorse Owners Association P., 2d ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Villiers H., Gr.2, Missile S., Gr.2, 3d ATC Winx S., Gr.1, Canterbury S., Gr.1, Millie Fox S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Tramway S., Gr.2, Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3, Scone RC Luskin Star S., L, 4th MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, ATC Festival S., Gr.3.
PROPHET'S THUMB (15f, Reset, Brocco). 5 wins to 1200m to 2020-21, A$536,930, MRC Rubiton S., Gr.2, ATC Fireball S., L, MRC Ladbrokes Odds Boost H., 2d MVRC Carlyon S., L, MRC Neds Same Race Multi H., 3d MRC Alinghi S., L-twice, SAJC WH Wylie H., L, Scone RC Denise's Joy S., L, ATC Spark of Life H.
MISS LEONIDAS (14f, Barathea, Nishapour). 5 wins to 1100m, A$825,050, MRC Caulfield Sprint H., Gr.2, Bel Esprit H., L, MVRC Embassy Print Solutions Sprint H., 2d ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1, MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, VRC Pat Lalor Hall of Fame Trophy H., MRC (Mornington) No Fuss Event Hire H., 3d VRC Ron Taylor H., MRC VOBIS Gold, Ladbrokes Back Yourself H., 4th ATC Challenge S., Gr.2.
THE JUSTICE LEAGUE (12g, Peintre Celebre, Marscay). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, NZ$203,025, Wellington Guineas, Gr.2, Whangarei RC Northland Breeders S., L, ARC New Zealand Herald H., Otakiri Water H., 2d Counties RC Ssangyong H., Fasttrack Insurance H., Matamata RC Rich Hill Stud H., 3d ARC Ideal Electrical Legrand H., Rotorua RC Mills Reef Winery & Restaurant H.
PURE ELATION (15f, Hussonet, Flying Spur). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$667,220, ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2, ATC Sledmere Stud 2YO P., 2d ATC Reisling S., Gr.2.
LOOK TO THE STARS (12f, Southern Halo, Luhuk). 3 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, A$358,400, BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, SCTC Princess S., L, ATC Schweppes 2YO H., 2d ATC TAB Rewards 2YO P., Pro-Ride 2YO P., 3d BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1, 4th GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, Gr.3.
KATSURO - WISHFUL THINKER (H.K.) (13g, Barathea, Zabeel). 9 wins at 1000m, 1200m to 2020-21, A$84,325, HK$17,070,275, HKJC Premier Bowl H., Gr.2, MVRC Dominant H., HKJC Happy Valley Trophy H., Flamingo Flower H., High Island H., Chevalier Construction H., Piguet Lady Millenary H., Kung Hei H., 2d HKJC Beijing Clubhouse Anniversary Cup, 3d HKJC Premier Bowl H., Gr.2, Bauhinia Sprint Trophy H., Gr.3, Sha Tin Vase, Gr.3, National Day Cup, Gr.3, MRC Next Payments H., HKJC HKSAR Chief Executive's Cup H., Student Village H., Lok Sin Tong Cup, 4th HKJC Longines Hong Kong Sprint, Gr.1, Centenary Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Sprint Cup, Gr.2.
STRASBOURG (16c, Dane Shadow, Zeditave). 2 wins at 2, A$470,950, BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, Newcastle JC Max Lees 2YO Classic, 2d BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3, Inglis Nursery, RL.
SANTOS (15c, Secret Savings, Vain). 2 wins at 2, A$255,100, ATC Skyline S., Gr.2, Pierro 2YO P., 3d ATC Breeders' P., L.
MOST IMPORTANT (12g, Stravinsky, Imperial Seal). 10 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,009,525, BRC George Moore S., Gr.3, Lough Neagh S., L-twice, Keith Noud H., L, Sunshine Coast Cup, L, BRC Buffering H., Eileen & William Duffus Memorial H., SCTC Access Insulation 2YO H., BRC Iona Old Boys' H., 2d BRC Victory S., Gr.2, George Moore S., Gr.3, GCTC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3, BRC Buffering P., Barry Nilsson Lawyers H., Qld Tatt's RC Winning Edge Presentations H., BRC Membership H., BRC Jim McKeering Real Estate H., 3d BRC Keith Noud H., L, Dimi Caramalis Buck's Day 2YO H., Chairman's Club H., 4th BRC George Moore S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions Cup, RL, BRC Gold Edition P., L.
ECKSTEIN (13f, Choisir, Sir Tristram). 8 wins to 1400m, A$1,180,785, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, ATC Winter S., L, VRC Paris Lane S., L, BRC Mode P., L, GCTC Nerang RSL H., ATC West Tradies CFMEU H., City Tatt's RC TAB Highway H., 2d VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1, GCTC Magic Millions Fillies & Mares P., ATC Pluck at Vinery 2YO H., 3d ATC Tramway S., Gr.2, Nivison S., Gr.3, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions Guineas, RL, ATC Winter Challenge H., L, 4th ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Scone RC Denise's Joy S., L.
HOUTZEN (14f, Reset, Redoute's Choice). 7 wins-4 at 2-to 1200m, £67,080, A$2,012,525, ATC PJ Bell S., Gr.3, MVRC Champagne S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic, RL, BRC Bribie H., L, Sky Thoroughbred Central 2YO H., Qld Tatt's RC Winning Edge Presentations 2YO H., GCTC First National Real Estate 2YO H., 2d Goodwood King George S., Gr.2, MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.2, 3d MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.2, ATC Fireball S., L.
CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL (16f, Anabaa, Reprimand). 6 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2020-21, A$562,500, ATC Maurice McCarten H., Gr.3, MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3, ATC Darby Munro S., L, MRC Alinghi S., L, ATC Kia H., Agency Real Estate 2YO H., 2d BRC Oxlade S., L, ATC Vinery H., 3d VRC Red Roses S., Gr.3, ATC Fireball S., L, 4th ATC Star Kingdom H., Gr.3.
HOLYFIELD (17g, Dane Shadow, Woodman). 6 wins-3 at 2-to 1400m to 2021-22, A$698,565, ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3, Ming Dynasty H., Gr.3, Ipswich TC Eye Liner S., L, MRC Ladbrokes 2YO H., ATC Chandon Garden Spritz H., 2d GCTC Magic Millions Cup, RL, BRC ANZ Bloodstock News P., 3d MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, ATC Quayclean H., 4th BRC Sprint H., Gr.3.
SUPER ONE (12c, Tale of the Cat, Sea Salute). Champion 2YO in Singapore in 2015.5 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$95,130, S$374,355, SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, Singapore TC Aushorse Golden Horseshoe, L, Juvenile Championship, L, Make Your Own Magic 2YO S., IRT Juvenile S., 2d Cranbourne TC Apache Cat Classic.
SHE'S SO HIGH (14f, Exceed and Excel, Spectrum). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$429,410, SAJC Proud Miss S., Gr.3, VRC Bob Hoysted H., L, Incognitus S., L, MRC Resimax 2YO P., 2d SAJC Euclase S., Gr.2, 3d MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L, 4th MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2, Quezette S., Gr.3.
INVINCIBLE STAR (14f, Catbird, Zabeel). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$540,500, VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3, MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3, ATC Starlight S., L, 2d VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, ATC Shorts H., Gr.2, 3d NSW Tatt's RC Concorde S., Gr.3, Wyong Magic Millions S.
LA MEXICANA (17f, Domesday, Mossman). 6 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2020-21, A$555,745, MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3, MVRC William Crockett S., L, MRC VOBIS Gold Dash, Mary Bell H., 2d MRC Northwood Plume S., Gr.3, Twilight Glow S., L, Member Garry Franklin H., 3d MRC How Now S., Gr.3, VRC Vale Phil Power Trophy H., 4th MRC Regal Roller H., L.
OVERSHARE (14c, Redoute's Choice, Sadler's Wells). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$252,450, MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3, MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L, ATC Bowermans Furniture 2YO P., 2d MRC Manfred S., Gr.3, 4th ATC Rosebud H., L, MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
L.
QUEEN OF THE BALL (19f, Fastnet Rock, More Than Ready). 2 wins at 2 in 2021-22, A$300,625, ATC Widden S., Gr.3, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, 2d ATC Kirkham 2YO P.
I AM IMMORTAL (16c, Ad Valorem, Fasliyev). 2 wins at 2, A$280,400, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
Gr.3, Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
L, 2d MRC WJ Adams S., L.
CATCH ME (16f, O'Reilly, Danehill). 2 wins at 2, A$198,950, ATC Gimcrack S., Gr.3, MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
Gr.3, 4th ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3.
MADAM LEGEND (16f, Encosta de Lago, Danehill). 7 wins to 1400m to 2021-22, A$444,550, Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3, ATC Warren Woodcock H., Ranvet H.-twice, 2d ATC Ranvet Power Formula H., 3d ATC Moet & Chandon H., Agency Real Estate H., Iron Jack H., 4th ATC Nivison S., Gr.3.
VINNIE EAGLE - MASSIVE MILLENNIUM (H.K.) (11g, Danehill Dancer, Royal Academy). 6 wins-2 at 2-at 900m, 1200m, NZ$78,745, HK$2,042,550, ARC Eclipse S., Gr.3, Waikato RC Waikato Farmers Markets H., HKJC Lam Tin H., Chicago H., Silvermine Bay H., 2d Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.3, HKJC Hap Mun Bay H., Yue Man H., 3d HKJC Pok Fu Lam Riding School H., Westlands Road H., Flamingo H.
CRACK THE CODE (15f, Bletchley Park, Haulpak). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$296,750, MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3, VRC Living Legend Graham Salisbury 2YO P., MRC Cape Grim Beef P., MVRC Ladbrokes H., 3d VRC Stable Staff Recognition H.
NETTUNO (19c, Galileo, Last Tycoon). 3 wins at 2 in 2021-22, A$144,200, GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, Gr.3, BRC Sky Racing 2YO H.
BARBARIC (17c, Show a Heart, St Covet). 2 wins at 2, A$201,500, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, ATC TAB Venue Mode 2YO P., 3d ATC Hyland Race Colours July Sprnt H.
PAQUIRRI (15g, Oratorio, Lujain). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m to 2020-21, A$224,250, ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3, Frosted at Darley H., 2d GCTC Aquis Farm Ladies Day 2YO H., 3d GCTC Aquisfarm on Twitter 2YO H., ATC Happy 30th Hawk at ANZ News H., Territories at Darley H., 4th Gosford Guineas, L.
VINICUNCA (16f, Flying Spur, Conquistarose). Winner at 2, A$165,375, VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3, 2d MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.2, 4th MRC Alinghi S., L.
His sire sons include Brazen Beau (19)
Super One, Hellbent, Kobayashi, Overshare, etc.
Progeny
- Today's Runners
- Current Season
- Previous Season
- Stallion Report
- Crop Analysis
- Nicking Report
26/04/2024 click on runner name for pedigree
Leading progeny result for the 2023/2024 season
Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history
Super Smink (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Belgravia S., L, 2nd: Burgess Queen S., L, 3rd: Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2, |
|
Trinity Missile (AUS) 2018 4 wins, from 1000m to 1100m | |
1st: Hygain H., Other, Bawden Bay H., Other, Peter Tapiolas P., Other, Butcher H., Other, 3rd: Mudhut Hotel H., Other, |
|
Super Bright (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1100m to 1200m | |
1st: Midway H., Other, Arrowfield Advantage H., Other, Midway H., Other, |
|
Don't be Dramatic (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1000m to 1400m | |
1st: Red Centre Technology Partners H., Other, Let's Talk Racing Luncheon H., Other, Mulgas Adventures H., Other, 2nd: Colemans Printing Maiden P., Other, Gallagher Insurance Brokers H., Other, |
|
Super Slick (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Blackwater Plumbing H., Other, Sojitz MDS Mining H., Other, MEU H., Other, 3rd: Great Northern H., Other, Farm and Construction Products H., Other, |
|
Ghost Hunter (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1050m to 1050m | |
1st: 92.5 Triple M Good Times & Greatest Hits H., Other, Acclaim Air Sales H., Other, JP Flying H., Other, 2nd: Corpsure Landlord Property Protection H., Other, |
|
Miss de Blaas (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1100m to 800m | |
1st: Australia Day Gift Race Maiden P., Other, Maxwell Lancaster Solicitors H., Other, Mort & Co H., Other, 2nd: Schulz's Wholesale Meats Maiden P., Other, Ensbey Electrical Maiden H., Other, |
|
Tijuana Two Step (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1000m to 1300m | |
1st: St George Machinery Maiden P., Other, Commercial H., Other, Subzero Airconditioning H., Other, 2nd: Darby Builders H., Other, |
|
Boongarra Girl (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Big Smoke Bowlers H., Other, Barnson Pty Ltd H., Other, 2nd: Court House Hotel H., Other, |
|
Suparazi (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m | |
1st: Snake Gully Cup, Other, Off the Track Trophy, Other, 2nd: Dr Sheahan H., Other, Canberra Community Chest, Other, Echuca Cup, Other, 3rd: Australian Guineas Day H., Other, |
|
Super Sprocket (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Williams Group Australia H., Other, Network Electrical Solutions H., Other, 2nd: Affinity Electrical Technologies H., Other, Worklocker H., Other, 3rd: Panorama Hotel Championship Preview H., Other, |
|
Super Helpful (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m | |
1st: Cerrone H., Other, Canberra Community Chest, Other, 3rd: The Big Dance, Other, |
|
Sukhbir (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1500m | |
1st: Searles Garden Products H., Other, TAB 2YO Calcutta Raceday H., Other, 2nd: Kobayashi at Aquis H., Other, 3rd: Simmons Livingstone & Associates H., Other, Attwood Marshall Lawyers H., Other, Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, |
|
One Destiny (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m | |
1st: Wideline Windows & Doors H., Other, Schweppes H., Other, 3rd: Exceedance at Vinery Stud H., Other, |
|
Just Super (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1050m to 1050m | |
1st: Agency P., Other, Great Northern H., Other, 2nd: Sammut Bulow H., Other, 3rd: Evans & Hearn H., Other, Capricornia Yearling Sale Classic, Other, |
|
Dynamic One (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1180m to 1200m | |
1st: Andersens Flooring Maiden P., Other, CE Readford Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Tyler Schiller Maiden H., Other, |
|
Captain Wise (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 900m | |
1st: Coolmore H., Other, Friendly Grocer H., Other, |
|
Super Romani (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1650m to 1690m | |
1st: National Pump & Energy H., Other, Furphy H., Other, 3rd: One One WA Racing Podcast H., Other, |
|
Giving Delight (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m | |
1st: Castlereagh Hotel Maiden P., Other, Narromine USMC H., Other, |
|
Can't Getwhatiwant (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Cheryipswich.com.au Maiden H., Other, Warrego Water H., Other, |
|
Rising Commodity (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Lorna Saunders H., Other, |
|
Supairo (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1120m to 1120m | |
1st: Lismore Cup Thurs 21st Sept Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Lismore Cup September Maiden H., Other, |
|
Speedy Target (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1030m to 1030m | |
1st: TAB H., Other, 3rd: Elders Graziers Cup, Other, |
|
Mihrimah (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, |
|
Call Me Super (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 800m to 800m | |
1st: Hillview Heights Maiden P., Other, |
|
Superstruck (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Regional Business Chamber Perpetual Trophy Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Lake Village Butchery Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Corowa Whisky & Chocolate Maiden P., Other, |
|
Outback Angel (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Berihurikari Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Balldale Hotel Maiden P., Other, Heck of a Deck Super Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Meredith Roof Plumbing H., Other, |
|
Super Jaie (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1106m to 1106m | |
1st: All Office & Business Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Glenn Family Maiden P., Other, |
|
Soaring Phoenix (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: East West Enviroag Maiden H., Other, 2nd: TAB H., Other, Daniel Gray Plumbing H., Other, |
|
Super Mind (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Cool Blue Ice Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Werris Creek Community Shed Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Wilson Memorial H., Other, Ultra Fleet H., Other, |
|
No Name Frank (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Seven Family Races May Maiden H., Other, |
|
Single Beat (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Merry Christmas Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Wagga Wagga Early Years Learning Centre H., Other, 3rd: Thank You, Bruce, Fiona & Kerri Maiden H., Other, PSS Electrical & Maintenance Maiden H., Other, Divalls Earthmoving H., Other, |
|
Bob's Last One (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Many Thanks Andy White Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Get Your Kosciuszko Ticket Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Vilified at Stud Maiden P., Other, |
|
Mr Trackside (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 900m to 900m | |
1st: Waterford Accountants Midway Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Emirates Park H., Other, 3rd: Master Builders Association H., Other, |
|
Banquet (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m | |
1st: Silks, Events & Functions Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Organs Coaches Maiden P., Other, |
|
Arachidi (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1606m to 1606m | |
1st: Ken King Thoroughbreds H., Other, 2nd: Hazel Park Racing H., Other, Khancoban Station H., Other, 3rd: Wagga RSL Club H., Other, Tallarook Rural Supplies H., Other, |
|
One Aye (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m | |
1st: Murrumbidgee Cup, Other, 3rd: Moruya Cup, Other, Canberra Cup Preview, Other, Albury Mile, Other, |
|
Another One (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1590m to 1590m | |
1st: Wodonga Gold Cup, Other, 3rd: Goulburn Cup, Other, |
|
Super Famous (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Ladbroke It H., Other, 3rd: Colemans Printing H., Other, |
|
Borneo (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 900m to 900m | |
1st: Same Race Multi Maiden P., Other, |
|
The Kewess (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Martin Collins Australia H., Other, 2nd: Peter Andrew Real Estate H., Other, |
|
Apophis (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Girls Day Out in March H., Other, 3rd: Membership H., Other, Drinkwise H., Other, |
|
Super Fenkel (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m | |
1st: Spring Waterman Maiden P., Other, 2nd: TAB Maiden P., Other, Lantrak Resource Management Maiden H., Other, Ronald McDonald House Charities H., Other, |
|
Two Kay Klick (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1150m to 1150m | |
1st: Leyonhjelm Building Services H., Other, 3rd: Midfield Group P., Other, |
|
Arafura Sea (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Urban Window Coverings Maiden P., Other, 2nd: GW & WW Bucknell Maiden P., Other, |
|
Once a Lady (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1015m to 1015m | |
1st: Farewell Macau Jockey Club Maiden P., Other, |
|
Talana (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: RDO Equipment John Deere Lawn Care Maiden H., Other, |
|
She is All Magic (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Acclaim Air Admin Team Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Jim Beam White Maiden H., Other, Skypoint Race to the Top Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Barrier Reef Pools H., Other, TAB H., Other, |
|
The Sting (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 900m to 900m | |
1st: Northpoint Murraylands Maiden P., Other, |
|
Splasher (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: McKenzie Earthmoving H., Other, 2nd: Bell Rural Contracting H., Other, Sunset Butchers les Huddy Memorial H., Other, Cinema P., Other, Thanks to the Commitee H., Other, Cinema P., Other, |
|
Hope Uno (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m | |
1st: Tilba Valley Winery & Ale House H., Other, 2nd: Canadian Club H., Other, 3rd: Getting Ready for the Gong H., Other, Bermagui Country Club Bermagui Cup H., Other, Belle of the Turf December H., Other, Midway H., Other, Happy New Year H., Other, Schweppes H., Other, |
|
Tayla's One (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1007m to 1007m | |
1st: Crowdy Bay H., Other, |
|
Heywood (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Bet365 H., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H., Other, |
|
Oceans One (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Frenzal Rhomb Live at Teg 10 Feb Midway H., Other, 2nd: Hibernian Hotel H., Other, TAB H., Other, Agency Real Estate H., Other, |
|
Wonderwomen (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Grand Syndicates H., Other, 3rd: Adelaide Galvanising Industries H., Other, |
|
Superset (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Albert & Co Catering H., Other, 3rd: Country Mile Series, Other, Spot on Dry Cleaning H., Other, |
|
Make Mine Super (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: City of Greater Geraldton Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Tabtouch Maiden H., Other, |
|
Premium Star (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Raine and Horne H., Other, 2nd: Costa H., Other, Ladbroke It! H., Other, Vellacorp Painting Services H., Other, 3rd: Kenfrost Homes H., Other, |
|
Super Fair (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1625m to 1625m | |
1st: Happy Easter Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Kals Engineering Maiden H., Other, 3rd: R Marine Crawley Maiden H., Other, |
|
One Tune (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 900m to 900m | |
1st: Dooley's Tavern Maiden P., Other, |
|
Pelgrave (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Northpoint Murraylands Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Geoff King Motors H., Other, |
|
Eupolia - The Gov (Aust.) (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: McKenzie Earthmoving H., Other, 2nd: Bell Rural Contracting H., Other, Sunset Butchers les Huddy Memorial H., Other, Cinema P., Other, Thanks to the Commitee H., Other, Cinema P., Other, 2nd: Drink Wise H., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, |
|
Super Art (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Bet365 H., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H., Other, 2nd: Terreco Resources H., Other, 3rd: Acclaim Air Sales H., Other, TAB We're on H., Other, Edgewood Trophies H., Other, |
|
Sadler's Song (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Cerrone H., Other, Canberra Community Chest, Other, 3rd: The Big Dance, Other, 3rd: Bill Peskett Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Grapevine Mortgages H., Other, 3rd: Monaro Wool H., Other, Cooma Cup, Other, 2nd: Farewell Kristy Martin H., Other, Pig & Monty May H., Other, 3rd: Fred Vella Tyre and Crash Repair H., Other, Proudly Pouring Fleurieu Milk on Course H., Other, |
|
Atta Gal (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Same Race Multi Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Iron Jack H., Other, 2nd: Port City Maiden H., Other, Wyong Leagues Group Maiden H., Other, |
|
Super Kontiki (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Martin Collins Australia H., Other, 2nd: Peter Andrew Real Estate H., Other, 3rd: Furneys Stock Feeds H., Other, 3rd: My Mortgage Mate H., Other, |
|
My One (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Grand Syndicates H., Other, 3rd: Adelaide Galvanising Industries H., Other, 3rd: Variety Postie Bike Dash H., Other, |
|
My Boy Jett (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: National Pump & Energy H., Other, Furphy H., Other, 3rd: One One WA Racing Podcast H., Other, 2nd: Holdfast Insurance Brokers Maiden P., Other, Greg Cooley Wines Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Team Poly Tanks Maiden P., Other, New Years Day Races Book Now Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Wudinna Hotel Maiden H., Other, Eyre Car Centre Maiden P., Other, |
|
Super Sting (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Spring Waterman Maiden P., Other, 2nd: TAB Maiden P., Other, Lantrak Resource Management Maiden H., Other, Ronald McDonald House Charities H., Other, 3rd: Coffs Kwik Kerb and Gutter Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Bet Ticker H., Other, 3rd: Daisy's Garden Supplies H., Other, |
|
I Stole It (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Leyonhjelm Building Services H., Other, 3rd: Midfield Group P., Other, 2nd: Federal Hotel H., Other, Garden Concept & Design H., Other, 3rd: Business DNA H., Other, Chris Bowman Transport H., Other, Prime Livestock Marketing H., Other, 3rd: George Gooley Menswear H., Other, |
|
Super Cyril (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Agency P., Other, Great Northern H., Other, 2nd: Sammut Bulow H., Other, 3rd: Evans & Hearn H., Other, Capricornia Yearling Sale Classic, Other, 3rd: Racing Connect H., Other, Thai Imperial H., Other, Stables at Spreyton H., Other, Aviso Insurance Brokers H., Other, 3rd: Ned Neddrie Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Rock Trade Industries Maiden H., Other, |
|
Floss's One (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Seven Family Races May Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Elders Real Estate Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Hahn Super Dry 3.5 Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mangalore Park Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Musk Creek Farm H., Other, 2nd: Hawkk Facilities Maiden P., Other, Saxbys Soft Drinks Maiden H., Other, |
|
Super Zippi (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: St George Machinery Maiden P., Other, Commercial H., Other, Subzero Airconditioning H., Other, 2nd: Darby Builders H., Other, 2nd: ARY Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Lander Toyota Maiden H., Other, |
|
Suprina (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: McKenzie Earthmoving H., Other, 2nd: Bell Rural Contracting H., Other, Sunset Butchers les Huddy Memorial H., Other, Cinema P., Other, Thanks to the Commitee H., Other, Cinema P., Other, 2nd: Drink Wise H., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, 2nd: Sneddon Brothers H., Other, Trevor Ward Appreciation H., Other, 3rd: Tab.com.au H., Other, |
|
Super Freds (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Lorna Saunders H., Other, 2nd: Magpie Gin H., Other, Farmers' Own Milk H., Other, 3rd: Headwater at Vinery Stud H., Other, Michael Flick Landscape Maintenance H., Other, |
|
Miss Super (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Snake Gully Cup, Other, Off the Track Trophy, Other, 2nd: Dr Sheahan H., Other, Canberra Community Chest, Other, Echuca Cup, Other, 3rd: Australian Guineas Day H., Other, 3rd: FM Glenn Daniel Baker Sprint H., Other, |
|
Geminids (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Midway H., Other, Arrowfield Advantage H., Other, Midway H., Other, 2nd: Network Electrical Solutions H., Other, 3rd: Top Shelf Joinery H., Other, Leading Trainer 22-23 Joe Cleary H., Other, |
|
Super Rooster (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Same Race Multi Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Iron Jack H., Other, 2nd: Port City Maiden H., Other, Wyong Leagues Group Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Elite Jumping Castle Maiden P., Other, |
|
Super Valentine (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Martin Collins Australia H., Other, 2nd: Peter Andrew Real Estate H., Other, 3rd: Furneys Stock Feeds H., Other, 3rd: My Mortgage Mate H., Other, 2nd: Proudly Pouring Fleurieu Milk on Course H., Other, Emmett's Country Cup, Other, Avis H., Other, 3rd: Kimba Cup, Other, |
|
Dancer One (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Spring Waterman Maiden P., Other, 2nd: TAB Maiden P., Other, Lantrak Resource Management Maiden H., Other, Ronald McDonald House Charities H., Other, 3rd: Coffs Kwik Kerb and Gutter Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Bet Ticker H., Other, 3rd: Daisy's Garden Supplies H., Other, 2nd: Riverina Plaster Works Maiden P., Other, Signarama Maiden H., Other, |
|
Jumping Power Two (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Agency P., Other, Great Northern H., Other, 2nd: Sammut Bulow H., Other, 3rd: Evans & Hearn H., Other, Capricornia Yearling Sale Classic, Other, 3rd: Racing Connect H., Other, Thai Imperial H., Other, Stables at Spreyton H., Other, Aviso Insurance Brokers H., Other, 3rd: Ned Neddrie Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Rock Trade Industries Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Fish Creek Hotel H., Other, 3rd: Farmhouse at 153 H., Other, Whirlwind Trophy, Other, |
|
Malabar Prince (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Seven Family Races May Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Elders Real Estate Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Hahn Super Dry 3.5 Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mangalore Park Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Musk Creek Farm H., Other, 2nd: Hawkk Facilities Maiden P., Other, Saxbys Soft Drinks Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Federal Hotel Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Southern Cross Austereo H., Other, |
|
Oneonone (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Berihurikari Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Balldale Hotel Maiden P., Other, Heck of a Deck Super Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Meredith Roof Plumbing H., Other, 3rd: Blue Dog Earthmoving and Landscape Supplies Maiden P., Other, |
|
Come Along Jeffrey (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Blackwater Plumbing H., Other, Sojitz MDS Mining H., Other, MEU H., Other, 3rd: Great Northern H., Other, Farm and Construction Products H., Other, 3rd: Wilsons Real Estate H., Other, Bet365 Odds Drift Protector H., Other, |
|
Super Mist (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Cerrone H., Other, Canberra Community Chest, Other, 3rd: The Big Dance, Other, 3rd: Bill Peskett Memorial H., Other, |
|
Hello Jack (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: 92.5 Triple M Good Times & Greatest Hits H., Other, Acclaim Air Sales H., Other, JP Flying H., Other, 2nd: Corpsure Landlord Property Protection H., Other, 2nd: Tathra Cup, Other, |
|
Rhapalong (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Snake Gully Cup, Other, Off the Track Trophy, Other, 2nd: Dr Sheahan H., Other, Canberra Community Chest, Other, Echuca Cup, Other, 3rd: Australian Guineas Day H., Other, 3rd: FM Glenn Daniel Baker Sprint H., Other, 2nd: Fusion Hair Gatton H., Other, 3rd: Col Ryan Memorial H., Other, |
|
Time to Star (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: East West Enviroag Maiden H., Other, 2nd: TAB H., Other, Daniel Gray Plumbing H., Other, 2nd: Seafoods H., Other, |
|
Volkanovski (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Agency P., Other, Great Northern H., Other, 2nd: Sammut Bulow H., Other, 3rd: Evans & Hearn H., Other, Capricornia Yearling Sale Classic, Other, 3rd: Racing Connect H., Other, Thai Imperial H., Other, Stables at Spreyton H., Other, Aviso Insurance Brokers H., Other, |
|
Super Queen (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Seven Family Races May Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Elders Real Estate Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Hahn Super Dry 3.5 Maiden P., Other, |
|
Dancing Tilda (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Merry Christmas Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Wagga Wagga Early Years Learning Centre H., Other, 3rd: Thank You, Bruce, Fiona & Kerri Maiden H., Other, PSS Electrical & Maintenance Maiden H., Other, Divalls Earthmoving H., Other, 3rd: Paradox Media Maiden H., Other, |
|
Star Formula (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Andersens Flooring Maiden P., Other, CE Readford Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Tyler Schiller Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Vale Paul Harris Maiden S., Other, |
|
Superior Zara (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Berihurikari Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Balldale Hotel Maiden P., Other, Heck of a Deck Super Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Meredith Roof Plumbing H., Other, 3rd: Blue Dog Earthmoving and Landscape Supplies Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hygain Maiden P., Other, TRFM Maiden P., Other, |
|
Super View (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Cerrone H., Other, Canberra Community Chest, Other, 3rd: The Big Dance, Other, 3rd: Bill Peskett Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Grapevine Mortgages H., Other, 3rd: Monaro Wool H., Other, Cooma Cup, Other, |
|
Dusty Rubble (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Snake Gully Cup, Other, Off the Track Trophy, Other, 2nd: Dr Sheahan H., Other, Canberra Community Chest, Other, Echuca Cup, Other, 3rd: Australian Guineas Day H., Other, 3rd: FM Glenn Daniel Baker Sprint H., Other, 2nd: Fusion Hair Gatton H., Other, 3rd: Col Ryan Memorial H., Other, 3rd: GP Punters Maiden P., Other, |
|
Super Riff (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Same Race Multi Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Iron Jack H., Other, |
|
Superargo (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Martin Collins Australia H., Other, 2nd: Peter Andrew Real Estate H., Other, 3rd: Furneys Stock Feeds H., Other, |
|
Opportune Chance (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: National Pump & Energy H., Other, Furphy H., Other, 3rd: One One WA Racing Podcast H., Other, 2nd: Holdfast Insurance Brokers Maiden P., Other, Greg Cooley Wines Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Team Poly Tanks Maiden P., Other, New Years Day Races Book Now Maiden P., Other, |
|
Super Latte (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Spring Waterman Maiden P., Other, 2nd: TAB Maiden P., Other, Lantrak Resource Management Maiden H., Other, Ronald McDonald House Charities H., Other, 3rd: Coffs Kwik Kerb and Gutter Maiden H., Other, |
|
Mean Girls (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Leyonhjelm Building Services H., Other, 3rd: Midfield Group P., Other, 2nd: Federal Hotel H., Other, Garden Concept & Design H., Other, 3rd: Business DNA H., Other, Chris Bowman Transport H., Other, Prime Livestock Marketing H., Other, |
Leading progeny result for the 2022/2023 season
Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history
Super Smink (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m | |
1st: Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R), L, Karrakatta P., Gr.2, WA Sires' Produce S., Gr.3, 2nd: Gimcrack S., Gr.3, 3rd: Quayclean 2YO P., Other, |
|
Another One (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m | |
1st: Lucas Sealing Ted Ryder Cup, Other, National Sprint H., L, 3rd: Snake Gully Cup, Other, |
|
Super Helpful (AUS) 2018 5 wins, from 1200m to 1400m | |
1st: TAB Federal H., Other, Kurrajong Cup, Other, Snake Gully Cup, Other, TAB Federal National Preview H., Other, Yarraman Park H., Other, 2nd: Ray White the Panorama H., Other, 3rd: Hutchinson Civil City H., Other, |
|
Miss Super (AUS) 2018 5 wins, from 1005m to 1190m | |
1st: John Shelton H., Other, Grafton Gas & Plumbing H., Other, Grafton Gas & Plumbing H., Other, Remembering Ally Ryan H., Other, Inspirations Paint H., Other, 2nd: Something Special Weddings H., Other, |
|
Sukhbir (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1262m to 1614m | |
1st: Barbers on Murray Maiden H., Other, Pink's Family Carnival H., Other, Upbound H., Other, Le Tour de Taree H., Other, |
|
Just Super (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1050m to 1200m | |
1st: Smartstate Rentals Maiden H., Other, Seven Network Operations H., Other, St Paddy's Day Tickets on Sale H., Other, Pierce Avenue Lodge Pty Ltd H., Other, 2nd: TAB Long May We Play H., Other, Sky Racing H., Other, |
|
Suparazi (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1400m to 1590m | |
1st: Ive H., Other, Ladbrokes Market Control H., Other, Country Mile Series H., Other, 2nd: 50yr Life Member B Carp H., Other, Drummond Golf H., Other, Senet Gambling Law Expert H., Other, Event Staff H., Other, |
|
Blood River (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m | |
1st: Radio Goulburn H., Other, Delkon Stairs H., Other, TAB Highway H., Other, |
|
Eupolia - The Gov (Aust.) (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1000m to 1050m | |
1st: Veteran's Day in April H., Other, Affordable Tree Solutions H., Other, Northpoint Murraylands H., Other, 2nd: Ian John Herron H., Other, Furphy H., Other, Riziz Series Final H., Other, Grand Syndicates H., Other, Junction H., Other, 3rd: Quayclean H., Other, |
|
Hope Uno (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m | |
1st: Good Luck Anethole Maiden H., Other, Ryan Becker Painting & Decorating H., Other, Joseph Jones Racing H., Other, 2nd: Tathra Beach Country Club H., Other, Sandy Cummins Memorial H., Other, 3rd: XXXX Gold Prov & Ctry Maiden H., Other, Goulburn Produce H., Other, Bermagui Cup, Other, Harcourts Batemans Bay H., Other, |
|
One Destiny (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1000m to 1200m | |
1st: Red Bus Services Midway Maiden P., Other, Goulburn Mulwaree Council H., Other, Kelly and Partners Midway H., Other, 2nd: JJJ Racing Midway H., Other, 3rd: PBL Law Group Maiden H., Other, Abernethy Gore Solicitors H., Other, Warilla Bowls & Recreation Club H., Other, Robrick Lodge H., Other, TAB H., Other, |
|
Oceans One (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1000m to 1100m | |
1st: St Johns Park Bowling Club Maiden H., Other, Yarraman Park H., Other, Col Hodges Recognition H., Other, 2nd: Dapto Leagues Club Prov Maiden H., Other, Family of League H., Other, 3rd: Blakes Marine Midway H., Other, |
|
Apophis (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1000m to 1200m | |
1st: Tradelink Pipe Dreams Maiden P., Other, Oceanview Helicopters P., Other, Stable of Stars Racing P., Other, |
|
Splasher (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1000m to 950m | |
1st: Bentleys Country Stampede Qualifier H., Other, Huntly Heavy Earthmoving H., Other, Mining & Energy Union P., Other, 2nd: Open P., Other, Mossman Hardware H., Other, Vet Clinic P., Other, 3rd: T Rowe Racing H., Other, |
|
Super Kontiki (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Compensation Lawyers Maiden P., Other, Queanbeyan Leagues Club H., Other, 2nd: Macarthur Real Estate H., Other, |
|
Super Sting (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1406m | |
1st: Porter Plant Maiden P., Other, Celebrations Benalla H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet H., Other, KY Valley Dairy H., Other, Bet365 Top Tote Plus H., Other, |
|
Miss Divine Em (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Cascade H., Other, Pink Ribbon Cup, Other, |
|
Hello Jack (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Thanks for 5yrs Mark Deeker H., Other, Bob Skinner Painting P., Other, 2nd: Bateup Racing H., Other, OPC it H., Other, J McGrath Auto Kia Phillip H., Other, |
|
Geminids (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Charman Earthmoving Maiden P., Other, Airstep H., Other, 2nd: Specialized Forklift Servs Maiden H., Other, Pacific Facilities Maintenance H., Other, 3rd: Crestia by Andersens H., Other, |
|
Malabar Jack (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Riverina Oils H., Other, Thank You Marj Anslow OAM H., Other, 3rd: Auswild & Broad Accountants H., Other, |
|
Wonderwomen (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Aramis Vineyards H., Other, Pure Wine Co H., Other, 2nd: Live in the Now Foundation H., Other, 3rd: Fotobase Group H., Other, Adelaide Event Catering H., Other, |
|
Jumping Power Two (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 800m to 808m | |
1st: Elmac Electrical Maiden P., Other, Geronimo Farm Equipment H., Other, 2nd: Cool Blue Ice H., Other, |
|
Super Looka (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Roberts & Morrow CA H., Other, Maria River Cattle Co H., Other, |
|
Hangry (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: LSA Demolition H., Other, Sojitz Meteor Downs South H., Other, 2nd: Class 3 P., Other, 3rd: Acumentis H., Other, |
|
Iron One (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m | |
1st: Vale George Tipping Maiden P., Other, Merry Christmas H., Other, 2nd: Turf Club Maiden P., Other, |
|
Tayla's One (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1007m to 1262m | |
1st: Upbound Maiden P., Other, Potty's Bakehouse H., Other, 2nd: HLW Projects H., Other, De Bortoli Wines H., Other, |
|
Super Fast (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Mitavite H., Other, Growers' Day 20th May P., Other, 2nd: Mitavite H., Other, |
|
One for Anna (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m | |
1st: Silks Darwin Maiden P., Other, Silks Chinese New Year Banquet H., Other, 3rd: Kimmi's Brekky Bar Maiden P., Other, TRNT Off the Track H., Other, |
|
Come Along Jeffrey (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1100m to 1300m | |
1st: North East Forklifts H., Other, Halls Gap Tourist Park Cup H., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Odds Protector H., Other, 3rd: Times News Group H., Other, |
|
Allusionist (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1100m to 1300m | |
1st: Voir Grand Classic H., Other, Railway Hotel H., Other, 3rd: Lander Toyota H., Other, Sage Painting H., Other, Vinery Yearlings H., Other, Events at Ieec.com.au H., Other, |
|
Super Freds (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 900m | |
1st: Priority Bus. Lawyer M'Way Maiden P., Other, Widden Stud H., Other, 2nd: Red Funnel Foodservice Midway Maiden P., Other, TLE Carrington Midway Maiden P., Other, Charlestown Square Maiden H., Other, Saxbys Soft Drink Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Thymely Food Co.com.au Maiden P., Other, |
|
Maliepo (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1008m | |
1st: Mt Evelyn IGA Maiden P., Other, Ladbrokes Hub H., Other, 2nd: Killawarra Kennels & Cattery Maiden P., Other, Silks, Events & Functions Maiden P., Other, P&L Darose TJ Harrison H., Other, TAB H., Other, 3rd: Slocombe Excavations Maiden P., Other, Bendigo Mazda H., Other, |
|
Stariks (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: M Sadler & J Riches H., Other, |
|
Ghost Hunter (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Kel Penfold Finance H., Other, 2nd: Tab.com.au H., Other, 3rd: Leading Trainer K Lees H., Other, Col Foster Memorial H., Other, |
|
Super Exceptional (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 800m to 800m | |
1st: Esk Central Shopping Centre Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Camorel Maiden H., Other, |
|
Copper Moon (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Otford H., Other, |
|
Ultragirl (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 900m to 900m | |
1st: Bosse Family Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Sounds of the Mountains H., Other, |
|
Superel (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Gulargambone Cup, Other, |
|
One Lotto (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1650m to 1650m | |
1st: Carlton Draught H., Other, 2nd: THA H., Other, |
|
Super Dooper (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: New Bar at Kempsey Bowlo H., Other, |
|
Super Famous (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: TRNT Off the Track H., Other, 2nd: KTF Contracting & livestock H., Other, 3rd: Mindil Beach Casino H., Other, Signcity H., Other, |
|
I Want One (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m | |
1st: Bengalla H., Other, 3rd: Rarity Wholesale H., Other, TAB H., Other, |
|
Super Sprocket (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: TAB Venue Mode Maiden H., Other, 2nd: JB Civil Concreting Maiden H., Other, Lighthouse Plumbing Maiden H., Other, Great Northern P., Other, 3rd: QN National Hotel Laidley H., Other, |
|
I Stole It (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Hunt Kennedy Luik Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Forbes Site Services Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Helensburgh Maiden P., Other, |
|
Boongarra Girl (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Orange Motor Group H., Other, 3rd: Signvision Dubbo H., Other, Southcon & Thompson Rural Supplies H., Other, |
|
Captain Wise (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Professionals Forster H., Other, 2nd: Occasions Jewellers H., Other, 3rd: Schweppes H., Other, |
|
Heywood (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Grand Syn-Join Team Grand H., Other, 3rd: Brad Masters Plumbing H., Other, |
|
Billiethefillie (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Hotham's Sand, Soil and Gravel H., Other, 2nd: Federal Hotel Golden Spur H., Other, 3rd: XXXX Gold H., Other, Orange Motor Group H., Other, |
|
Super Riff (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Airconditioning Canberra H., Other, 2nd: Harvey Norman Commercial H., Other, New Zealand Bloodstock H., Other, John McGrath Auto Group H., Other, 3rd: Ray White H., Other, |
|
Superargo (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: XXXX Gold Prov Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Freemasons Central Coast H., Other, 3rd: Motel Provincial Maiden H., Other, |
|
Super Valentine (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Ivan's Pies Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Asset Protection Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Patient Paws Dog Training Maiden P., Other, |
|
My One (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Prime7 Local News H., Other, 2nd: Gemlife Country Boosted H., Other, |
|
Super Romani (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m | |
1st: Electrical Consultancy WA Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hygain Maiden P., Other, Platoon Maiden P., Other, Western Racepix Maiden P., Other, Tabtouch Same Race Multi Maiden P., Other, |
|
Two Kay Klick (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Prince of Wales Hotel Maiden H., Other, |
|
Premium Star (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Great Northern Laundry Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Brown Brothers Maiden H., Other, |
|
Taboo (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Cinema Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hastings Deering H., Other, 3rd: Steejo Maiden P., Other, |
|
One Way Street (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: John Oxley Motors H., Other, |
|
Super View (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m | |
1st: Alan Harris McDonald H., Other, |
|
Pasubio (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m | |
1st: McDonalds Shoalhaven P., Other, |
|
Time to Star (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 800m to 800m | |
1st: Congrats Gregory J. Decker Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Biloela Flexihire Maiden P., Other, |
|
Mean Girls (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Craigmoor Wines H., Other, 3rd: Swannys Foods H., Other, |
|
Volkanovski (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1150m to 1150m | |
1st: Kevin Sharkie Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Kevin Sharkie Maiden P., Other, Winning Edge Presentations Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Easy Form Maiden P., Other, |
|
Speedy Target (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1010m to 1010m | |
1st: Key Employment Maiden P., Other, |
|
Arachidi (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1175m to 1175m | |
1st: Allure Lash & Beauty Bar H., Other, |
|
Everyone (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 975m to 975m | |
1st: Tullibigeal Picnic Sprint H., Other, 3rd: Daniel Ball Transport H., Other, Carter H., Other, |
|
Stryke 'em Onesie (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: ROHR's Home Timber and Hardware H., Other, |
|
Suprina (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Wideline Windows & Doors H., Other, |
|
Super Bright (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: John Shelton H., Other, Grafton Gas & Plumbing H., Other, Grafton Gas & Plumbing H., Other, Remembering Ally Ryan H., Other, Inspirations Paint H., Other, 2nd: Something Special Weddings H., Other, 2nd: P'ship Appr J Cornish Maiden P., Other, RSL Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Far Easy for Kosciuszko Maiden P., Other, Kluck Farms Maiden H., Other, TAB Download the New App Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Queanbeyan Leagues Club Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Eve Security Services Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Midway H., Other, Furphy H., Other, Midway H., Other, 3rd: Midway H., Other, |
|
The Kewess (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Airconditioning Canberra H., Other, 2nd: Harvey Norman Commercial H., Other, New Zealand Bloodstock H., Other, John McGrath Auto Group H., Other, 3rd: Ray White H., Other, 2nd: CQ Prostate Support Maiden H., Other, Great Northern Maiden H., Other, 3rd: CSR Gyprock H., Other, |
|
Super Bound (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Tradelink Pipe Dreams Maiden P., Other, Oceanview Helicopters P., Other, Stable of Stars Racing P., Other, 2nd: Kosciuszko Tickets on Sale H., Other, |
|
Tiny One (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Congrats Gregory J. Decker Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Biloela Flexihire Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Hibbard Sports Club Maiden P., Other, |
|
Superiors (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Red Bus Services Midway Maiden P., Other, Goulburn Mulwaree Council H., Other, Kelly and Partners Midway H., Other, 2nd: JJJ Racing Midway H., Other, 3rd: PBL Law Group Maiden H., Other, Abernethy Gore Solicitors H., Other, Warilla Bowls & Recreation Club H., Other, Robrick Lodge H., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Tyrepower Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Sleepyhead Bedding Maiden H., Other, |
|
She is All Magic (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Allure Lash & Beauty Bar H., Other, 2nd: Pam Bayles Maiden 2YO P., Other, Men Matter Raceday July Maiden 2YO P., Other, 3rd: Cascade Maiden 2YO P., Other, |
|
Liz' Delight (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: North East Forklifts H., Other, Halls Gap Tourist Park Cup H., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Odds Protector H., Other, 3rd: Times News Group H., Other, 2nd: Windlab & Nthn Rural Grp H., Other, Federal Palace H., Other, 3rd: Camooweal Roadhouse H., Other, Sunset Butchery H., Other, Xmas Party H., Other, |
|
Vicky's One (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Voir Grand Classic H., Other, Railway Hotel H., Other, 3rd: Lander Toyota H., Other, Sage Painting H., Other, Vinery Yearlings H., Other, Events at Ieec.com.au H., Other, 3rd: TAB Highway H., Other, |
|
Super Mist (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: TAB Federal H., Other, Kurrajong Cup, Other, Snake Gully Cup, Other, TAB Federal National Preview H., Other, Yarraman Park H., Other, 2nd: Ray White the Panorama H., Other, 3rd: Hutchinson Civil City H., Other, 2nd: C&D DRC H., Other, 3rd: Class B H., Other, |
|
Mil Ciento (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: M Sadler & J Riches H., Other, 2nd: Till Family H., Other, Florabel P., Other, 3rd: Peroni H., Other, Flash Ashmore Midway H., Other, Melinda Griffiths Lawyers H., Other, Yallah Bay H., Other, |
|
Alpha One (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Radio Goulburn H., Other, Delkon Stairs H., Other, TAB Highway H., Other, 2nd: Vain S., Gr.3, |
|
Ichacha (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Porter Plant Maiden P., Other, Celebrations Benalla H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet H., Other, KY Valley Dairy H., Other, Bet365 Top Tote Plus H., Other, 3rd: Kirk's Maiden H., Other, |
|
Make Mine Super (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Red Bus Services Midway Maiden P., Other, Goulburn Mulwaree Council H., Other, Kelly and Partners Midway H., Other, 2nd: JJJ Racing Midway H., Other, 3rd: PBL Law Group Maiden H., Other, Abernethy Gore Solicitors H., Other, Warilla Bowls & Recreation Club H., Other, Robrick Lodge H., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Tyrepower Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Sleepyhead Bedding Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Work Clobber Maiden P., Other, |
|
Super Daisy (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R), L, Karrakatta P., Gr.2, WA Sires' Produce S., Gr.3, 2nd: Gimcrack S., Gr.3, 3rd: Quayclean 2YO P., Other, 2nd: Access Insulation Maiden 2YO P., Other, |
|
Super Chance (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Cascade H., Other, Pink Ribbon Cup, Other, 2nd: Imperial Have a Schooner H., Other, 3rd: Get Your Kosciuszko Tickets H., Other, |
|
Super Rose (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Gulargambone Cup, Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, |
|
Asserting (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Carlton Draught H., Other, 2nd: THA H., Other, 3rd: Ken Gill Painter H., Other, |
|
Another Super (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: North East Forklifts H., Other, Halls Gap Tourist Park Cup H., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Odds Protector H., Other, 3rd: Times News Group H., Other, 2nd: Windlab & Nthn Rural Grp H., Other, Federal Palace H., Other, 3rd: Camooweal Roadhouse H., Other, Sunset Butchery H., Other, Xmas Party H., Other, 2nd: Hungerford Hill Maiden H., Other, |
|
Alpha Go (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Veteran's Day in April H., Other, Affordable Tree Solutions H., Other, Northpoint Murraylands H., Other, 2nd: Ian John Herron H., Other, Furphy H., Other, Riziz Series Final H., Other, Grand Syndicates H., Other, Junction H., Other, 3rd: Quayclean H., Other, 2nd: Gully H., Other, |
|
Sherwood's One (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: TAB Federal H., Other, Kurrajong Cup, Other, Snake Gully Cup, Other, TAB Federal National Preview H., Other, Yarraman Park H., Other, 2nd: Ray White the Panorama H., Other, 3rd: Hutchinson Civil City H., Other, 2nd: C&D DRC H., Other, 3rd: Class B H., Other, 2nd: Doyles Seafood Restaurant H., Other, Comet Conditional H., Other, 3rd: RDO Equipment John Deere H., Other, |
|
Sadler's Song (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: M Sadler & J Riches H., Other, 2nd: Till Family H., Other, Florabel P., Other, 3rd: Peroni H., Other, Flash Ashmore Midway H., Other, Melinda Griffiths Lawyers H., Other, Yallah Bay H., Other, 2nd: Barkly Plumbing Services H., Other, Ladbroke It H., Other, 3rd: Hair at the Memo H., Other, |
|
Rhapalong (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: John Shelton H., Other, Grafton Gas & Plumbing H., Other, Grafton Gas & Plumbing H., Other, Remembering Ally Ryan H., Other, Inspirations Paint H., Other, 2nd: Something Special Weddings H., Other, 2nd: P'ship Appr J Cornish Maiden P., Other, RSL Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Far Easy for Kosciuszko Maiden P., Other, Kluck Farms Maiden H., Other, TAB Download the New App Maiden H., Other, |
|
My Boy Jett (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Radio Goulburn H., Other, Delkon Stairs H., Other, TAB Highway H., Other, 2nd: Vain S., Gr.3, 2nd: AM&ME Langford Maiden P., Other, |
|
Super Mind (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: TAB Venue Mode Maiden H., Other, 2nd: JB Civil Concreting Maiden H., Other, Lighthouse Plumbing Maiden H., Other, Great Northern P., Other, 3rd: QN National Hotel Laidley H., Other, 2nd: Win Network Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Swanny's Foods Maiden P., Other, |
|
Miss de Blaas (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R), L, Karrakatta P., Gr.2, WA Sires' Produce S., Gr.3, 2nd: Gimcrack S., Gr.3, 3rd: Quayclean 2YO P., Other, 2nd: Access Insulation Maiden 2YO P., Other, 2nd: Lux Spelling & Rehab 2YO Maiden P., Other, |
|
Ciao Uno (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Have You Got the Touch P., Other, 3rd: Tobin Brothers Maiden P., Other, 3rd: De Bortoli Wines H., Other, Coolmore H., Other, |
|
Pelgrave (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Gulargambone Cup, Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, 3rd: Inland 4WD H., Other, |
|
Super Slick (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Carlton Draught H., Other, 2nd: THA H., Other, 3rd: Ken Gill Painter H., Other, 2nd: Millers Weed Control H., Other, |
|
Just for Curiosity (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Veteran's Day in April H., Other, Affordable Tree Solutions H., Other, Northpoint Murraylands H., Other, 2nd: Ian John Herron H., Other, Furphy H., Other, Riziz Series Final H., Other, Grand Syndicates H., Other, Junction H., Other, 3rd: Quayclean H., Other, 2nd: Gully H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Same Race Multi Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Mega Multi P., Other, Gold Sovereign Raceday P., Other, |
|
Super Rocker (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Roberts & Morrow CA H., Other, Maria River Cattle Co H., Other, 2nd: Class 2 H., Other, B Lynch Memorial H., Other, Remembering D McDonald H., Other, 3rd: Peak Coffee Easter Cup, Other, |
|
Trinity Missile (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Orange Motor Group H., Other, 3rd: Signvision Dubbo H., Other, Southcon & Thompson Rural Supplies H., Other, 2nd: Red Rooster H., Other, 3rd: Rock Trade Industries H., Other, |
|
Super Art (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Grand Syn-Join Team Grand H., Other, 3rd: Brad Masters Plumbing H., Other, 2nd: Taylor Building Group H., Other, |
|
Dusty Rubble (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to | |
1st: John Shelton H., Other, Grafton Gas & Plumbing H., Other, Grafton Gas & Plumbing H., Other, Remembering Ally Ryan H., Other, Inspirations Paint H., Other, 2nd: Something Special Weddings H., Other, 2nd: P'ship Appr J Cornish Maiden P., Other, RSL Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Far Easy for Kosciuszko Maiden P., Other, Kluck Farms Maiden H., Other, TAB Download the New App Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Queanbeyan Leagues Club Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Eve Security Services Maiden H., Other, |
All Winners by
SUPER ONE (AUS) 2012 Bay colt
by I Am Invincible - Tails Wins, by Tale of the Cat
Sire Summary
Named Foals | Starters | Winners | Wins | Placings | SW (GW) | Earnings | AEI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | 163 | 87 | 178 | 354 | 0 (0) | over $5.8m. | 1.09 |
per foals | 73.1% | 39.0% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0% (0.0%) | $26,033 | |
per starters | 53.4% | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.0% (0.0%) | $35,616 |
Rank | Winner | Ctry | Starts | Wins | Seconds | Thirds | Earnings | Distance | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | One Lotto 2017 ch.g. | AUS | 22 | 4 | 4 | 5 (1) | A$96,138 | 1150-2200 | |
[Potluck by Excites] | |||||||||
3rd 2021 TRC Tasmanian Guineas, L | |||||||||
2 | Allusionist 2018 br.g. | AUS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | A$59,305 | 1100 | |
[Charleah by Myboycharlie (IRE)] | |||||||||
3 | Alpha Go 2017 ch.g. | AUS | 25 | 5 | 4 | 6 | A$115,290 | 1100-1400 | |
[Orange Marmalade (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)] | |||||||||
4 | Alpha One 2019 b.c. | AUS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | A$26,790 | 900 | |
[Cash First by Exceed and Excel] | |||||||||
5 | Another One 2017 ch.g. | AUS | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | A$801,670 | 1200-1400 | |
[Herewegoagain by Hussonet (USA)] | |||||||||
6 | Arachidi 2019 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$16,500 | 1200 | |
[Chocolate Coated by Star Witness] | |||||||||
7 | Asserting 2017 br.f. | AUS | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | A$40,080 | 1400 | |
[Angora by Barathea (IRE)] | |||||||||
8 | Bedazzle 2017 b. or br.f. | AUS | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | A$41,980 | 1100-1250 | |
[Crystal Diamonds by Commands] | |||||||||
9 | Billiethefillie 2018 b.f. | AUS | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | A$32,385 | 1200 | |
[Khamsa by Stratum] | |||||||||
10 | Blood River 2018 b.g. | AUS | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A$23,570 | 1300 | |
[Ally Amour by Bradbury's Luck] | |||||||||
11 | Boongarra Girl 2018 b.f. | AUS | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | A$38,205 | 1280 | |
[Googol Pi by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
12 | Captain Wise 2018 b. or br.g. | AUS | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$25,345 | 1000 | |
[Choisir Breeze by Choisir] | |||||||||
13 | Chuisle 2017 ch.f. | AUS | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | A$30,747 | 1280-1350 | |
[Bulladini by Bernardini (USA)] | |||||||||
14 | Ciao Uno 2017 b.f. | AUS | 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | A$61,015 | 900-1100 | |
[Ciao by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
15 | Genkides - City Gold Spirit (Mac.) 2017 b.g. | MAC | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | M$230,965 | 1200 | |
AUS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | A$26,300 | 1100 | |||
[Bridie Belle (NZ) by Al Akbar] | |||||||||
16 | Embeller 2017 b.f. | AUS | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | A$151,785 | 1000-1100 | |
[Embellished (USA) by Bellamy Road (USA)] | |||||||||
17 | Everyone 2017 br.f. | AUS | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | A$56,040 | 1100-1200 | |
[Easy Rock by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)] | |||||||||
18 | Gekko 2017 b.g. | AUS | 20 | 2 | 4 | 4 | A$40,600 | 1000-1200 | |
[Melburg by Johannesburg (USA)] | |||||||||
19 | Ghost Hunter 2018 gr.g. | AUS | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | A$32,825 | 1000 | |
[Rose of Lonhro by Lonhro] | |||||||||
20 | Gluck Racer 2017 blk. or brg. | HK | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | HK$2,505,450 | 1200 | |
[Keep the Filly by Keep the Faith] | |||||||||
21 | Good Fight 2017 b.g. | SIN | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | S$19,823 | 1200 | |
MAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Rgt.1,535 | ||||
[Bella Elegante by Exceed and Excel] | |||||||||
22 | Greatham Girl 2017 b.f. | SIN | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | S$38,834 | 1400 | |
AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$1,840 | ||||
[Baba Yaga by Flying Spur] | |||||||||
23 | Hangry 2017 b.f. | AUS | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | A$25,500 | 900-1050 | |
[Mrs Vanderbilt by Host (CHI)] | |||||||||
24 | Hello Jack 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | A$24,775 | 1200 | |
[Bonjour by Exceed and Excel] | |||||||||
25 | Heywood 2018 b. or br.g. | AUS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | A$22,400 | 1100 | |
[Millie Rose by Testa Rossa] | |||||||||
26 | I Am Superior 2017 b.g. | AUS | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | A$37,475 | 1300 | |
[Eyes for You by Catbird] | |||||||||
27 | I Want One 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | A$59,380 | 1450-1614 | |
[I Want You (NZ) by Howbaddouwantit (USA)] | |||||||||
28 | Kaufusi 2017 b.g. | AUS | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | A$23,995 | 1000 | |
[Dakota Sue (USA) by Pollard's Vision (USA)] | |||||||||
29 | Kinky Dreams 2018 b.f. | AUS | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | A$39,300 | 1000 | |
[Pacific Dreams by Desert Prince (IRE)] | |||||||||
30 | La Jolie Fille 2017 br.f. | AUS | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | A$196,545 | 1350-1600 | |
[Lolavie by Stratum] | |||||||||
31 | Liz' Delight 2017 b.g. | AUS | 18 | 1 | 4 | 3 | A$17,975 | 1000 | |
[Wuji by Northern State (USA)] | |||||||||
32 | Love My Super 2017 b. or br.f. | AUS | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | A$41,492 | 1000-1300 | |
[Lady Clementine by Commands] | |||||||||
33 | Lucky Shadow 2017 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | A$44,930 | 1000 | |
[Tiger Eyes by Choisir] | |||||||||
34 | Malabar Jack 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | A$36,517 | 1100-1200 | |
[Assasi by Commands] | |||||||||
35 | Martini Special 2017 b.f. | AUS | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | A$46,800 | 1000 | |
[Martika by Stratum] | |||||||||
36 | Mil Ciento 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$15,455 | 1000 | |
[Garland Girl by Danasinga] | |||||||||
37 | Miss Divine Em 2017 b.f. | AUS | 22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | A$225,738 | 1000-1200 | |
[Manhattan Angel by Statue of Liberty (USA)] | |||||||||
4th 2021 MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
38 | Miss Super 2018 b.f. | AUS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$23,595 | 1200 | |
[In the Long Grass by Catcher in the Rye (IRE)] | |||||||||
39 | Mr Burgundy 2018 b.g. | AUS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | A$28,765 | 1100 | |
[Aaleyah by Ferocity] | |||||||||
40 | My One 2018 b.f. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | A$26,365 | 1007 | |
[Mi Chiamano Mimi (USA) by Came Home (USA)] | |||||||||
41 | One Aye 2017 b.f. | AUS | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | A$131,075 | 1400-1500 | |
[Flying First Class by Flying Spur] | |||||||||
42 | One Way Street 2017 ch.g. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | A$38,340 | 1200 | |
[Street Lass by Street Cry (IRE)] | |||||||||
43 | Onehelvason 2018 b. or br.g. | AUS | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | A$35,485 | 1400 | |
[Helvetica by Zariz] | |||||||||
44 | Pelgrave 2017 b.f. | AUS | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | A$32,455 | 1300 | |
[Clinquant by Teofilo (IRE)] | |||||||||
45 | Sadler's Song 2018 b.f. | AUS | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$32,180 | 1300 | |
[Sadler's Wish by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
46 | Satine 2017 b. or br.f. | AUS | 24 | 2 | 4 | 2 | A$67,905 | 1200 | |
[Picture Play by Commands] | |||||||||
47 | Shadow Chaser 2017 b.g. | AUS | 26 | 3 | 3 | 5 | A$89,105 | 1200 | |
[Snow Flight (NZ) by Colombia (NZ)] | |||||||||
48 | She's Super 2017 b.f. | AUS | 24 | 1 | 4 | 4 | A$51,365 | 1400 | |
[Coogee Curls by Zeditave] | |||||||||
49 | Sherwood's One 2018 b.f. | AUS | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | A$46,890 | 1300-1460 | |
[Mariana Sunset by Fantastic Light (USA)] | |||||||||
50 | So Super 2017 b.g. | AUS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | A$12,050 | 1200 | |
[Toriuss by Oratorio (IRE)] | |||||||||
51 | Splasher 2017 b.g. | AUS | 17 | 5 | 1 | 3 | A$83,945 | 800-1000 | |
[Waterspell by Magic Albert] | |||||||||
52 | Stariks 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | A$47,125 | 1007-1100 | |
[Tariks by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)] | |||||||||
53 | Strictly Physical 2017 b.g. | AUS | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | A$34,600 | 1350 | |
[Poised Lady by Ferocity] | |||||||||
54 | Stryke 'em Onesie 2017 b.f. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A$24,050 | 1660 | |
[Strykum by Stryker] | |||||||||
55 | Sundus 2017 b.f. | AUS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | A$31,840 | 1300 | |
[Concealment by Court Command] | |||||||||
56 | Suparazi 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | A$50,350 | 1400-1406 | |
[Arazi Belle by Arazi (USA)] | |||||||||
57 | Super Art 2018 br.f. | AUS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A$21,880 | 1000 | |
[Annesong by Rubiton] | |||||||||
58 | Super Aurora 2018 b. or br.f. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$43,375 | 1000 | |
[Arctic Light by More Than Ready (USA)] | |||||||||
4th 2020 MRC Merson Cooper S., L | |||||||||
59 | Super Bound 2018 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | A$23,905 | 1250 | |
[Abound by Oratorio (IRE)] | |||||||||
60 | Super Bright 2018 b.f. | AUS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | A$37,840 | 900-1100 | |
[Bandit Queen by California Dane] | |||||||||
61 | Super Chance 2017 b. or br.f. | AUS | 14 | 1 | 5 | 2 | A$48,455 | 1300 | |
[Predicted by Benicio] | |||||||||
62 | Super Dooper 2018 b.f. | AUS | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | A$38,260 | 1206-1300 | |
[Alcancia by Danbird] | |||||||||
63 | Super Famous 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 16 | 4 | 1 | 7 | A$74,570 | 1000-1200 | |
[Famous Lilly (USA) by Rahy (USA)] | |||||||||
64 | Super Helpful 2018 b. or br.g. | AUS | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | A$77,586 | 1200-1412 | |
[Help (NZ) by Savabeel] | |||||||||
65 | Super Looka 2017 b. or br.g. | AUS | 28 | 1 | 0 | 5 | A$33,025 | 1400 | |
[Bayley's Find by Henrythenavigator (USA)] | |||||||||
66 | Super One Susie 2017 b.f. | AUS | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | A$70,340 | 800-1100 | |
[Bernarsini by Bernardini (USA)] | |||||||||
67 | Super Riff 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | A$19,055 | 1000 | |
[Sweet Chimes by Bel Esprit] | |||||||||
68 | Super Rocker 2017 b.g. | AUS | 27 | 2 | 3 | 1 | A$38,895 | 1200-1400 | |
[Rokshana by Royal Academy (USA)] | |||||||||
69 | Super Rose 2017 ch.f. | AUS | 18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | A$38,255 | 950-2000 | |
[Summer Song by Sebring] | |||||||||
70 | Super Slick 2017 b.f. | AUS | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$25,245 | 1000 | |
[Fresh Tracks by Bianconi (USA)] | |||||||||
71 | Super Trouble 2017 ch.f. | AUS | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | A$26,850 | 1400 | |
[Eve's Ambition by Exceed and Excel] | |||||||||
72 | Super View 2018 b.g. | AUS | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | A$29,207 | 1300 | |
[Marview by Marwina] | |||||||||
73 | Superbellaa 2017 b.f. | AUS | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | A$37,765 | 900-1000 | |
[Imananabaa by Anabaa (USA)] | |||||||||
74 | Superel 2017 b.f. | AUS | 31 | 3 | 4 | 5 | A$62,255 | 800-1200 | |
[El Mina by Spinning World (USA)] | |||||||||
75 | Superset 2019 ch.g. | AUS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$44,450 | 955 | |
[Chosen Dove by Choisir] | |||||||||
76 | Superstasia 2017 br.f. | AUS | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | A$46,260 | 1000-1100 | |
[Anastasia Girl by Bernardini (USA)] | |||||||||
77 | Superthena 2017 b.f. | AUS | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A$13,362 | 950 | |
[Star of Athena by Fantastic Light (USA)] | |||||||||
78 | Suprina 2017 b.f. | AUS | 20 | 3 | 7 | 3 | A$97,004 | 1000 | |
[Danedina by Danehill Dancer (IRE)] | |||||||||
79 | Eupolia - The Gov (Aust.) 2017 b.f. | NZ | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | NZ$9,480 | 1050 | |
[Ephoral by Lonhro] | |||||||||
80 | The Kewess 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | A$135,395 | 1000-1200 | |
[Costa Complete by Encosta de Lago] | |||||||||
81 | The Magic One 2018 b.g. | AUS | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$35,375 | 1250 | |
[Sialia Magic by Magic Albert] | |||||||||
82 | Trinity Missile 2018 b.g. | AUS | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | A$48,605 | 1000 | |
[Trinity Bay by Smart Missile] | |||||||||
83 | Vicky's One 2018 b.f. | AUS | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | A$73,875 | 1250-1500 | |
[Potluck by Excites] | |||||||||
84 | Wild Spree 2017 ch.f. | AUS | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | A$25,960 | 1200 | |
[Wild Soiree (USA) by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)] | |||||||||
85 | Wish Afan a Star 2017 b.f. | PHI | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | $600,000 | 1200-1600 | |
[Chieti by Elvstroem] | |||||||||
86 | Won Capilano 2017 br.f. | AUS | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | A$35,475 | 1000-1300 | |
[The Gingermeister by Shovhog] | |||||||||
87 | Wonderwomen 2018 br.f. | AUS | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | A$55,415 | 1000 | |
[Cashkalani by Ashkalani (IRE)] | |||||||||
88 | Alison Road 2017 br.g. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$9,375 | ||
[Positive Charge by Charge Forward] | |||||||||
89 | Another Super 2017 b.g. | AUS | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | A$21,150 | ||
[Junebug by Shovhog] | |||||||||
90 | Atta Gal 2018 br.f. | AUS | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$7,350 | ||
[Great Gal by All American] | |||||||||
91 | Come Along Jeffrey 2017 b.g. | AUS | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | A$14,985 | ||
[Astronium by Astronomer Royal (USA)] | |||||||||
92 | Cooreei Lass 2017 ch.f. | AUS | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | A$10,380 | ||
[Hanukkah by Umatilla (NZ)] | |||||||||
93 | Darlene 2017 br.f. | AUS | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$11,280 | ||
[Issy Rose by Magic Albert] | |||||||||
94 | Geminids 2018 b.f. | AUS | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | A$16,400 | ||
[Miss Meteor by Northern Meteor] | |||||||||
95 | Hope Uno 2017 ch.f. | AUS | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | A$13,500 | ||
[Kontiki Dane (NZ) by Danewin] | |||||||||
96 | I Am I Am 2017 b.g. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$3,190 | ||
[Sexyaz by Catbird] | |||||||||
97 | Invincible One 2017 b.g. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$1,700 | ||
[Foible by Octagonal (NZ)] | |||||||||
98 | Iron One 2017 ch.g. | AUS | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$11,400 | ||
[Last Moment by Barely a Moment] | |||||||||
99 | Jumping Power Two 2019 b.g. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$4,900 | ||
[Brooklyn Lass by Hinchinbrook] | |||||||||
100 | Just for Curiosity 2017 b. or br.g. | AUS | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | A$8,610 | ||
[Madam Lush by Danehill Dancer (IRE)] | |||||||||
101 | Just Super 2019 br.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$3,900 | ||
[You're So Fine by Your Song] | |||||||||
102 | Oceans One 2018 br.g. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$5,950 | ||
[Oceanide by Hinchinbrook] | |||||||||
103 | One Destiny 2019 b.g. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$11,550 | ||
[Star of Destiny by Power of Destiny] | |||||||||
104 | One for Anna 2018 b.f. | AUS | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | A$10,305 | ||
[Anastasia Girl by Bernardini (USA)] | |||||||||
105 | One Super Chick 2017 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$4,150 | ||
[I'm No Chicken by Snitzel] | |||||||||
106 | Power Runner 2017 ch.f. | AUS | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | A$10,565 | ||
[Walker's Gal (USA) by Woodman (USA)] | |||||||||
107 | Rhapalong 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$6,550 | ||
[Rhapsodic by Iglesia] | |||||||||
108 | Rising Commodity 2018 b. or br.f. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$4,425 | ||
[Paeroa Gold by Magnus] | |||||||||
109 | Six Best Friends 2018 b.g. | HK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | HK$228,800 | ||
[Simply Fantastic by Fantastic Light (USA)] | |||||||||
110 | Strelsa One 2017 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$4,800 | ||
[Chelsey Cry (USA) by Street Cry (IRE)] | |||||||||
111 | Sukhbir 2019 br.g. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$3,300 | ||
[Warrior of Peace by Sebring] | |||||||||
112 | Supairus 2017 b.g. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$4,750 | ||
[Mercara by Commands] | |||||||||
113 | Super Fast 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | A$10,950 | ||
[Family Freeze by Freeze] | |||||||||
114 | Super Freds 2018 b.g. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | A$13,680 | ||
[Imperial Rule by High Chaparral (IRE)] | |||||||||
115 | Super Mist 2018 ch.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$5,325 | ||
[Golden Whistler by Catbird] | |||||||||
116 | Super Rooster 2018 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$6,050 | ||
[Countess Delago by Encosta de Lago] | |||||||||
117 | Super Son 2017 ch.g. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$5,650 | ||
[Arctic Light by More Than Ready (USA)] | |||||||||
118 | Super Sting 2019 ch.g. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$4,875 | ||
[Madam Lush by Danehill Dancer (IRE)] | |||||||||
119 | Superargo 2018 b.g. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | A$16,840 | ||
[Galileo's Choice by Galileo (IRE)] | |||||||||
120 | Superclaid 2017 b.g. | AUS | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$4,765 | ||
[Seaclaidi by Starcraft (NZ)] | |||||||||
121 | Superdini 2018 b. or br.f. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$4,300 | ||
[Bulladini by Bernardini (USA)] | |||||||||
122 | Superior One 2017 b.f. | AUS | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | A$9,985 | ||
[Princess Marizza by Scenic (IRE)] | |||||||||
123 | Taboo 2017 b.f. | AUS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$5,500 | ||
[Fervent Delight by Ferocity] | |||||||||
124 | Ultragirl 2019 ch.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$2,300 | ||
[Lucifina by Clang] | |||||||||
125 | Wednesday 2017 b.g. | SIN | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | S$30,510 | ||
[Shufetish by Flying Spur] | |||||||||
126 | All is Ready 2018 gr.g. | HK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | HK$62,400 | ||
[Trial Bay by Congrats (USA)] | |||||||||
127 | Black Sapphire 2017 br.g. | AUS | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$2,375 | ||
[Goodn'targ (NZ) by Savabeel] | |||||||||
128 | Bob's One 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,000 | ||
[Jodie's Rock by Choisir] | |||||||||
129 | Bull Terrier 2017 br. or gr.c. | MAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[Trial Bay by Congrats (USA)] | |||||||||
130 | Clutch Hitter 2017 b.f. | KOR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[Brave Choice by Dr Fong (USA)] | |||||||||
131 | Crypto Game 2017 b.g. | NZ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NZ$800 | ||
[Fantasising by Redoute's Choice] | |||||||||
132 | Dastani 2019 ch.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,200 | ||
[In Top Gear by Catbird] | |||||||||
133 | Dusty Rubble 2018 b.g. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,375 | ||
[Just Betty by Hidden Dragon] | |||||||||
134 | Elite Choice 2017 ch.g. | AUS | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$4,325 | ||
[She's Choice by Choisir] | |||||||||
135 | Lennox View 2018 br.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$500 | ||
[Dareel by Charge Forward] | |||||||||
136 | Like a Tiger Cod 2018 b.f. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$3,950 | ||
[Circus Rock by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
137 | Maliepo 2018 ch.f. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$3,150 | ||
[All Black Miss by Black Hawk (GB)] | |||||||||
138 | Mean Girls 2019 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,000 | ||
[Music Media by More Than Ready (USA)] | |||||||||
139 | Mr Clark 2018 br.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$375 | ||
[Emerald Command by Commands] | |||||||||
140 | My Boy Jett 2019 br.g. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$4,295 | ||
[Love in Spring by Redoute's Choice] | |||||||||
141 | Naughty Nancy 2017 br.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$640 | ||
[Supercharger (GB) by Zamindar (USA)] | |||||||||
142 | One Bloomin' Tale 2017 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$400 | ||
[Late Bloomer by Elvstroem] | |||||||||
143 | Pompeiana 2018 br.f. | NZ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NZ$1,160 | ||
[Spirit of Pompeii by Bel Esprit] | |||||||||
144 | Sheza Fritza 2017 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,610 | ||
[Millefiori by Arazi (USA)] | |||||||||
145 | Smokey Cape 2017 br.r. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$3,520 | ||
[South West Rocks (USA) by Rock Hard Ten (USA)] | |||||||||
146 | Stars of Gold 2017 ch.f. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[Laurenstar by Commands] | |||||||||
147 | Striking One 2018 ch.g. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$3,050 | ||
[Lightning Rules by Kingston Rule (USA)] | |||||||||
148 | Supadude 2017 b.g. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,800 | ||
[Mydalea by Myboycharlie (IRE)] | |||||||||
149 | Super Angel 2018 br.f. | AUS | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,925 | ||
[Bengal Angel by Nadeem] | |||||||||
150 | Super Dazzler 2018 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$900 | ||
[Dreamy Dazzler by Red Dazzler] | |||||||||
151 | Super Kontiki 2018 b. or br.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[Kontiki Dane (NZ) by Danewin] | |||||||||
152 | Super Latte 2019 b.c. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[Bezzera by Grand Lodge (USA)] | |||||||||
153 | Super Lizzie 2018 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$500 | ||
[Falqueen by Falbrav (IRE)] | |||||||||
154 | Super Mind 2019 ch.g. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$2,225 | ||
[Sound Sleuth by Eavesdropper (USA)] | |||||||||
155 | Super Sexy 2018 br.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[Sexyaz by Catbird] | |||||||||
156 | Super Speedy 2017 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,820 | ||
[Speedy Franzalis (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)] | |||||||||
157 | Super Styling 2017 ch.g. | AUS | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,720 | ||
[Amber's Arion by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)] | |||||||||
158 | Super Valentine 2018 b.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$700 | ||
[Spins on Spins (NZ) by Savabeel] | |||||||||
159 | Superbellagante 2018 br.f. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,000 | ||
[Bella Elegante by Exceed and Excel] | |||||||||
160 | Superscript 2017 b.f. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$4,130 | ||
[Lekhani (IRE) by Imperial Ballet (IRE)] | |||||||||
161 | Sylvia Belle 2019 b. or br.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,225 | ||
[Trinity Bay by Smart Missile] | |||||||||
162 | Upman 2017 b.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$500 | ||
[Spend a Penny by Artie Schiller (USA)] | |||||||||
163 | West Coast Pirate 2017 b.c. | SAF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | R6,250 |
Summary of his winners
Country | Winners | Wins | Gr1 Wnrs | Gr1 Wins | GWnrs | GWins | SWnrs | SWins |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUS | 82 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
KOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MAC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PHI | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SAF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SIN | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Commenced stud duties in Australia in 2016
Analysis by Crop
Crop | Foals | Rnrs | Wnrs | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/18 | 103 | 85 | 50 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 4,085,593 |
18/19 | 87 | 63 | 34 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1,594,628 |
19/20 | 93 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 128,510 |
Totals | 283 | 163 | 87 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 5,808,731 |
Analysis by Age
Age | Rnrs | Wnrs | Plcd | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | Ave Earnings A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 76 | 16 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7,875 |
3 | 133 | 66 | 26 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 24,985 |
4 | 68 | 33 | 13 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 27,755 |
Analysis by Sex
Sex | Rnrs | Wnrs | Plcd | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | Ave Earnings A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colts | 83 | 40 | 23 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 39,070 |
Fillies | 80 | 47 | 15 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 32,074 |
Analysis by Race Distance
Band | Rnrs | Wnrs | Plcd | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | Ave Earnings A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
< 1001m | 115 | 34 | 26 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 10,916 |
1001 - 1200m | 145 | 39 | 34 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 15,672 |
1201 - 1400m | 102 | 32 | 22 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 17,654 |
1401 - 1600m | 38 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 9,055 |
1601 - 1800m | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7,668 |
1801 - 2000m | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,883 |
2001 - 2200m | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31,457 |
> 2400m | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,300 |
New Zealand
Season (Rank) | Rnrs | Wnrs | Runs | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/21 (303) | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,469 |
21/22 (236) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9,290 |
Totals | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10,759 |
Australia
Season (Rank) | Rnrs | Wnrs | Runs | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/20 (344) | 33 | 9 | 86 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 300,673 |
20/21 (132) | 91 | 37 | 457 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1,800,443 |
21/22 (71) | 133 | 61 | 813 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 3,066,890 |
Totals | 151 | 82 | 1356 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 5,168,006 |
Worldwide - All countries, calendar year
Year | Rnrs | Wnrs | Runs | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,000 |
2020 | 62 | 22 | 225 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 876,996 |
2021 | 122 | 52 | 701 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 2,592,982 |
2022 | 132 | 50 | 543 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2,332,753 |
Totals | 163 | 87 | 1471 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 5,808,731 |
Totals in All Countries
Country | Rnrs | Wnrs | Runs | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Australia | 151 | 82 | 1356 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 5,168,006 |
Hong Kong | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 482,422 |
Singapore | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 90,241 |
Macau | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39,091 |
Philippines | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 17,158 |
New Zealand | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10,759 |
South Africa | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 552 |
Malaysia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 502 |
Korea | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Totals | 163 | 87 | 1471 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 5,808,731 |
Sire Nicks Report for SUPER ONE (AUS) 2012 Bay Stallion, by I Am Invincible (Invincible Spirit) - Tails Wins, by Tale of the Cat Performance of his progeny summarised by their Maternal Grandsire Crosses highlighted in red have a higher than average SW/Rnr percentage |
Maternal Grandsire | Nmd | Rnrs | Wnrs | Wins | G1 | GW | SW | SP | SW/Rnr | Earnings | Best | Earnings |
Crops: 3 | 234 | 162 | 86 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | A$5,781,019 | ||
Commands (AUS) 1996 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 193,019 | Satine | 67,905 |
Catbird (AUS) 1996 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 46,542 | I Am Superior | 37,475 |
Choisir (AUS) 1999 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 120,050 | Lucky Shadow | 44,930 |
Exceed and Excel (AUS) 2000 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 99,255 | Super Trouble | 26,850 |
Bernardini (USA) 2003 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 161,952 | Super One Susie | 70,340 |
Not a Single Doubt (AUS) 2001 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 131,400 | Ciao Uno | 61,015 |
Magic Albert (AUS) 1998 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 130,200 | Splasher | 83,945 |
More Than Ready (USA) 1997 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 50,025 | Super Aurora | 43,375 |
Flying Spur (AUS) 1992 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 203,316 | One Aye | 131,075 |
Fantastic Light (USA) 1996 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 101,688 | Sherwood's One | 46,890 |
Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) 1999 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 90,885 | Everyone | 56,040 |
Lonhro (AUS) 1998 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 41,761 | Ghost Hunter | 32,825 |
Danehill Dancer (IRE) 1993 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 110,489 | Suprina | 97,004 |
Stratum (AUS) 2002 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 275,730 | La Jolie Fille | 196,545 |
Ferocity (AUS) 2002 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 68,865 | Strictly Physical | 34,600 |
Savabeel (AUS) 2001 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 80,661 | Super Helpful | 77,586 |
Shovhog (AUS) 1995 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 56,075 | Won Capilano | 35,475 |
Bel Esprit (AUS) 1999 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 20,151 | Super Riff | 19,055 |
Danewin (AUS) 1991 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 13,500 | Hope Uno | 13,500 |
Charge Forward (AUS) 2001 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 9,875 | Alison Road | 9,375 |
Redoute's Choice (AUS) 1996 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 5,022 | My Boy Jett | 4,295 |
Starcraft (NZ) 2000 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4,765 | Superclaid | 4,765 |
Excites (AUS) 2003 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 170,013 | One Lotto | 96,138 |
Oratorio (IRE) 2002 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 35,955 | Super Bound | 23,905 |
Hussonet (USA) 1991 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 801,670 | Another One | 801,670 |
Encosta de Lago (AUS) 1993 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 141,445 | The Kewess | 135,395 |
Spinning World (USA) 1993 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 61,755 | Superel | 61,755 |
Myboycharlie (IRE) 2005 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 61,105 | Allusionist | 59,305 |
Arazi (USA) 1989 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 51,960 | Suparazi | 50,350 |
Smart Missile (Aus) 2008 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 49,830 | Trinity Missile | 48,605 |
Street Cry (IRE) 1998 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 43,140 | One Way Street | 38,340 |
Sebring (AUS) 2005 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 41,555 | Super Rose | 38,255 |
Anabaa (USA) 1992 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 37,765 | Superbellaa | 37,765 |
Marwina (AUS) 1991 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 29,207 | Super View | 29,207 |
Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) 1997 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 27,680 | Wild Spree | 25,960 |
Bradbury's Luck (AUS) 2002 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 23,570 | Blood River | 23,570 |
Elvstroem (AUS) 2000 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 17,558 | Wish Afan a Star | 17,158 |
Congrats (USA) 2000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 10,986 | All is Ready | 10,986 |
Hinchinbrook (AUS) 2007 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 10,850 | Oceans One | 5,950 |
Woodman (USA) 1983 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 10,565 | Power Runner | 10,565 |
Snitzel (AUS) 2002 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4,150 | One Super Chick | 4,150 |
Darci Brahma (NZ) 2002 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1,820 | Super Speedy | 1,820 |
Octagonal (NZ) 1992 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1,700 | Invincible One | 1,700 |
Red Dazzler (AUS) 2002 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 900 | Super Dazzler | 900 |
Keep the Faith (Aus) 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 430,000 | Gluck Racer | 430,000 |
Statue of Liberty (USA) 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 225,738 | Miss Divine Em | 225,738 |
Bellamy Road (USA) 2002 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 151,785 | Embeller | 151,785 |
Stravinsky (USA) 1996 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 115,290 | Alpha Go | 115,290 |
Colombia (NZ) 1996 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 89,105 | Shadow Chaser | 89,105 |
Rahy (USA) 1985 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 74,570 | Super Famous | 74,570 |
Al Akbar (AUS) 1990 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 65,391 | Genkides - City Gold Spirit (Mac.) | 65,391 |
Howbaddouwantit (USA) 1995 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 59,380 | I Want One | 59,380 |
Ashkalani (IRE) 1993 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 55,415 | Wonderwomen | 55,415 |
Zeditave (AUS) 1985 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 51,365 | She's Super | 51,365 |
Benicio (AUS) 2002 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 48,455 | Super Chance | 48,455 |
Johannesburg (USA) 1999 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 40,600 | Gekko | 40,600 |
Barathea (IRE) 1990 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 40,080 | Asserting | 40,080 |
Desert Prince (IRE) 1995 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 39,300 | Kinky Dreams | 39,300 |
Royal Academy (USA) 1987 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 38,895 | Super Rocker | 38,895 |
Danbird (AUS) 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 38,260 | Super Dooper | 38,260 |
California Dane (Aus) 2002 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 37,840 | Super Bright | 37,840 |
Zariz (AUS) 1997 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 35,485 | Onehelvason | 35,485 |
Henrythenavigator (USA) 2005 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 33,025 | Super Looka | 33,025 |
Teofilo (IRE) 2004 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 32,455 | Pelgrave | 32,455 |
Court Command (AUS) 2003 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 31,840 | Sundus | 31,840 |
Host (CHI) 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 25,500 | Hangry | 25,500 |
Bianconi (USA) 1995 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 25,245 | Super Slick | 25,245 |
Stryker (AUS) 2006 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 24,050 | Stryke 'em Onesie | 24,050 |
Pollard's Vision (USA) 2001 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 23,995 | Kaufusi | 23,995 |
Catcher in the Rye (IRE) 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 23,595 | Miss Super | 23,595 |
Testa Rossa (AUS) 1996 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 22,400 | Heywood | 22,400 |
Rubiton (AUS) 1983 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 21,880 | Super Art | 21,880 |
Northern State (USA) 1985 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 17,975 | Liz' Delight | 17,975 |
Star Witness (AUS) 2007 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 16,500 | Arachidi | 16,500 |
Danasinga (AUS) 1991 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 15,455 | Mil Ciento | 15,455 |
Galileo (IRE) 1998 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 16,840 | Superargo | 16,840 |
Northern Meteor (AUS) 2005 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 16,400 | Geminids | 16,400 |
Astronomer Royal (USA) 2004 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 14,985 | Come Along Jeffrey | 14,985 |
Came Home (USA) 1999 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 14,085 | My One | 14,085 |
High Chaparral (IRE) 1999 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 13,680 | Super Freds | 13,680 |
Power of Destiny (AUS) 2002 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 11,550 | One Destiny | 11,550 |
Barely a Moment (AUS) 2001 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 11,400 | Iron One | 11,400 |
Freeze (AUS) 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 10,950 | Super Fast | 10,950 |
Umatilla (NZ) 1988 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 10,380 | Cooreei Lass | 10,380 |
Scenic (IRE) 1986 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 9,985 | Superior One | 9,985 |
All American (AUS) 2005 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 7,350 | Atta Gal | 7,350 |
Iglesia (AUS) 1995 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 6,550 | Rhapalong | 6,550 |
Magnus (AUS) 2002 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4,425 | Rising Commodity | 4,425 |
Imperial Ballet (IRE) 1989 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4,130 | Superscript | 4,130 |
Fastnet Rock (AUS) 2001 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3,950 | Like a Tiger Cod | 3,950 |
Your Song (AUS) 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3,900 | Just Super | 3,900 |
Rock Hard Ten (USA) 2001 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3,520 | Smokey Cape | 3,520 |
Black Hawk (GB) 1994 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3,150 | Maliepo | 3,150 |
Kingston Rule (USA) 1986 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3,050 | Striking One | 3,050 |
Clang (AUS) 1993 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2,300 | Ultragirl | 2,300 |
Eavesdropper (USA) 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2,225 | Super Mind | 2,225 |
Nadeem (AUS) 2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1,925 | Super Angel | 1,925 |
Hidden Dragon (AUS) 1999 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1,375 | Dusty Rubble | 1,375 |
Zamindar (USA) 1994 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 640 | Naughty Nancy | 640 |
Artie Schiller (USA) 2001 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 500 | Upman | 500 |
Falbrav (IRE) 1998 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 500 | Super Lizzie | 500 |
Dr Fong (USA) 1995 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | Clutch Hitter | 0 |
Grand Lodge (USA) 1991 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | Super Latte | 0 |
All race results
Sales Results
- Summary
- Top Results
- Upcoming Sales
- All sale results